JOB SEARCH ENGINE

JOB SEARCH ENGINE

 I signed up on Tuesday
Jobs from Indeed

Professions:

(PROFESSOR) Director of Evaluation and Standards Nursing Assistant (Telemetry Technician)
13-039-ANG, Command and Control Specialist (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant (Telemetry)
13-041-ANG, Human Resources Assistant-MIL (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant (TLC)
13-042-ARNG, Resilience and Risk Reduction Program Specialist (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant (Various Units)
13-043-ANG, Telecommunications Specialist (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) NURSING ASSISTANT - Community Living Center
13-044-ARNG, JOC Technician (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - 6 North
13-045-ANG, Aircraft Mechanic (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - Acute Care
13-051-ARNG, Facility Design & Project Mgmt Spec (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - CLC
13-058-ARNG, Materials Handler, WG-6907-06 Nursing Assistant - CLC 1
13-063-ANG, SUPPLY TECHNICIAN, GS-2005-07 Nursing Assistant - CLC-2, GS-4/5 (5 positions)
13-064-ANG, Supervisory IT Specialist-PLCYPLN (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - Community Living Center
13-066-ARNG,SURFACE MAINTENANCE MECHANIC SUPERVISOR (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - Community Living Centers - Long Stay
13-070-ARNG, Production Controller, GS-1152-07 (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - Emergency Department
13-078-ARNG, State Construction & Facilities Management Officer (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - Escort (Shuttle)
13-080-ANG, Medical Administrative Officer (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - Gastroenterology
13-082-ANG, Heavy Mobile Equipment Mechanic (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - Geriatric
13-085-ARNG, Aircraft Worker (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - Medical/Surgical Unit
13-089-ANG, Support Services Specialist (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - Mental Health
13-090-ARNG, Materials Handler Supervisor (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - Psychiatric Acute Rehabilitation Center)
13-095-ARNG, Surface Maintenance Mechanic Supervisor (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - Short Stay
13-098-ANG, Aircraft Maintenance Coordinator (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - Surgical Intensive Care Unit (SICU)
13-109-ARNG, Administrative Support Assistant (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant - Veterans Transportation Service
13-110-ARNG, Family Programs Specialist (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant -( Psychiatric Acute Rehabilitation Center)
13-111-ARNG, IT Specialist-SYSADMIN (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant / Med-Surg (7B and 8B)
13-118-ANG, Equipment Specialist- Info Tech (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) NURSING ASSISTANT Community Living Center
13-130-ARNG, Assistant Human Resources Officer (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant Community Living Center (A6N)
13-146-ARNG, Human Resources Assistant-MILTARY (NATIONAL GUARD REQUIREMENT) Nursing Assistant Float Pool
1st Assistant Engineer (Diesel) Nursing Assistant G&ECSL
2014 Spring Student Honors Program Nursing Assistant GS-0621-04 (PR2723) (ESEP/MP)
2ND Assistant Engineer (Diesel) Nursing Assistant GS-621-03
2nd Assistant Engineer Diesel Towboat Nursing Assistant Spinal Cord & Injury
2ND Asst Engineer Diesel Towboat Nursing Assistant(Adult Care Unit)
341-13-023-AB-831579 NURSING ASSISTANT(Monitor Technician)
3RD Assistant Engineer (Diesel) Nursing Assistant, (Cardiology)
637-13-101-CB-835431 Nursing Assistant, (Intermittent) Rehab Long Term Care, Community Living Center (CLC)
637-13-212-CB-887681 Nursing Assistant, GS-0621
7 South RN Evening rotation Nursing Assistant, GS-0621-04
A/C Equipment Mechanic, WG-11 NURSING ASSISTANT, GS-0621-4
AC Equipment Mechanic (HVAC) Nursing Assistant, GS-5, Telemetry
Academic Program Support Specialist Nursing Assistant, GS-621-4 (RC2642)(ESEP/MP)
Academic Specialist (Spanish) Nursing Assistant, Inpatient Mental Health
Academic Specialist (Thai) Nursing Assistant, Nortwest Lab (Ambulatory Care)
ACADEMIC TRAINING PROGRAM SPECIALIST Nursing Assistant, Southeast Lab (Ambulatory Care)
Accountant (Financial Audit Evaluator) Nursing Assistant, Spinal Cord Injury
ACCOUNTANT (IRE) Nursing Assistant-CLC North & South
Accountant (Operating Accountant) NURSING ASSISTANT-CLC-BONHAM
Accountant (Operating) Nursing Assistant-Community Living Center
Accountant (Pathways Recent Graduates Program) Nursing Assistant-Extended Care and Rehab
Accountant (Recent Graduate) Nursing Assistant-Inpatient Care (2C)
Accountant (Recent Graduates) Nursing Assistant-Inpatient Care (4C)
Accountant (Technical Career Field (TCF) Masters Level Program) Nursing Assistant-Inpatient Psychiatry
Accountant (Technical Career Field - Recent Graduate) GS-0510-05/07 Nursing Assistant-Nursing Assistant Support Team
Accountant (Technical Career Field Recent Graduate) NURSING ASSISTANT-OPERATING ROOM
Accountant (Test) Nursing Assistant-Patient Care Associate GS-0621
Accountant - OD- MP NURSING ASSISTANT-SITTER
Accountant GS-510-13 Nursing Assistant/Patient Care Assistant (Spinal Cord Injury)
Accountant Intern (Technical Career Field Recent Graduate) Nursing Assistant/Transporter
Accountant Technician Nursing Assistants (6A &6B)
Accountant(Internal Review Evaluator) Nursing Assistants Telemetry
Accountant, GS 0510-07 (Target 11), (Technical Career Field Recent Graduate) Nursing Chief Surgery and Procedure
Accountant, GS-0510-11 Nursing Supervisor - Registered Nurse
Accounting Technican Nutritionist, GS-0630-14
Accounting Technican, GS-0525-05/06/07 Occupational Health Program Technician
Accounting Technician GS-0525-6/7/8 Occupational Therapist (Driving Rehabilitation)
Accounting Technician (D1984000) Occupational Therapist (Geriatrics and Extended Care)
Accounting Technician (HFC Employees Only) Occupational Therapist (Home Based Primary Care)
Accounting Technician (OA) Occupational Therapist (Mental Health)
Accounting Technician (OA) GS-0525-06 OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST (PHYSICAL DISABILITY)
Accounting Technician (Trainee) Occupational Therapist - HBPC
Accounting Technician GS-525-6 Occupational Therapist - Home Based Primary Care
Accounting Technician GS-525-6 PD #20239A Occupational Therapist - Inpatient Neuro-Rehab
Accounting Technician, GS-0525-05 Occupational Therapist - STAR Program
Accounting technician, GS-0525-05/06/07 Occupational Therapist GS-631-11 (WI9805)(DEU)
Accounting Technician, GS-0525-08/07 Occupational Therapist GS-631-11 (WI9805)(ESEP/MP)
ACCOUNTING TECHNICIAN, GS-0525-5/6 Occupational Therapist-CC-DE
Accounting Technician, GS-525-05/06 Occupational Therapist-CC-MP
Accounts Maintenance Clerk Occupational Therapist-Home Based Primary Care
Accounts Maintenance Technician (OA), GS-0503-4/5 Occupational Therapist-Northern Rural Expansion
Accounts Receivable Officer (Chief, Operations Division) OCCUPATIONAL THERAPIST-OUT PATIENT
Accouting Technician Community Club Fort Buchanan, PR Occupational/Physical Therapist (Clinical Specialist)
Accreditation Specialist Nurse Oceanographer GS-1360-13
ACFT ORDNANCE SYSTEMS MECHANIC LEADER Oceanographer (Biological) GS-1360-11/12/13
ACFT SURVIVAL FLT EQUIP SPECL Oceanographer (Biological), GS-1360-11/12/13
Acquisition and Utilization Specialist OEF/OIF Program Manager
Acquisition Key Billet - Project Manager or Acquisition Director OEF/OIF/OND Program Manager/Supervisory CBOC Social Worker
Acquisition Management Officer Off Tour Nursing Supervisor
ACQUISITION PROGRAM MANAGER (ACQ EHA) Office Aid (TEMP)
Acquisition Program Manager, GS-1101-09/11/12/13/14/15 Office Assisant (Farm Bill Support Assistant)
Acquisition Program Risk Management Specialist Office Assistant (Farm Bill Assistant); GS-0303-6/7 (Non-Status)
Acquisition Strategic Analyst Office Assistant (Farm Bill Assistant); GS-0303-7 (Non-Status)
Acquisition Systems Support Specialist Office Assistant (Student Intern)- Pathway Internship
Acquisition Test Manager, GS-1101-13 OFFICE AUTOMATION ASSISTANT (OA), GS-0326-5/6/7
Acquistion Business Specialist Office Automation Assistant (Part-Time)
ACQUSITION PROGRAM MANAGER (TRANSCOM) Office Automation Assistant, GS-0326-04/05
Addiction Therapist (Substance Abuse) Office Automation Assistant, GS-0326-05/06/07
AddictionTherapist Office Automation Assistant, GS-0326-05/6/7
Addministrative & Office Support OA (Internship) Office Automation Assistant, GS-0326-07
ADJUDICATION OFFICER (POLICY) Office Automation Asst (Medical Transcription), GS-0326-05
ADJUDICATIONS OFFICER Office Automation Clerk (Medical Transcriptionist), GS-0326-4
ADJUDICATIONS OFFICER (National Security) Office Automation Clerk - OHR - MP
ADJUDICATIONS OFFICER (POLICY) Office Automation Clerk, GS-0326-04
ADJUDICATIONS OFFICER (TRAINING) Office Automation Clerk, GS-0326-05
Administratiave Technician (OA) - NIAID - MP Office Automation Clerk/Assistant
ADMINISTRATIVE / TECHNIAL SPEC Office Automation Technician
Administrative and Office Support (Student Trainee) Office Clerk (Student Temporary Employment Program), GS-0303-1/4
Administrative and Office Support-Student Trainee (Internship) Office Management Assistant (OA/MVO)
ADMINISTRATIVE AND SECURITY SUPPORT ASSISTANT (OA) Office Management Assistant (Office Automation/Motor Vehicle Operator)
Administrative Assistant (CYS) Office Manager - NIDA - DE
Administrative Assistant (Area Administrative Assistant OA) OFFICE MANAGER/SENIOR OFFICE MANAGER
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT (CYS), Hood Street SAC Office Resource Assistant (OA)
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT (CYS), OUTREACH SERVICES OFFICE SERVICES ASST (O/A) GS-0303-06 (ART)
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT (CYS), Scales Ave. CDC OFFICE SERVICES CLERK (OA)
Administrative Assistant (D1526000) Office Support Technician (Office Automation)
Administrative Assistant (Food and Beverage) OI&T Student Trainee (Pathways Intern)
ADMINISTRATIVE ASSISTANT (Geriatrics & Extended Care) On-Call Nurse Practitioner Geriatrics GRACE Program
Administrative Assistant (Trainee) -NIEHS-MP Oncology Clinical Pharmacy Technician
Administrative Assistant (Trainee)-NHLBI-MP Operating Room Nurse Educator
Administrative Assistant - NIAID - MP Operating Room Nursing Assistant (Orthopedics)
Administrative Assistant GS-0303-06 Operating Room Nursing Assistant (WHU)
Administrative Assistant GS-303-05/06 Operating Room Nursing Assistant GS-0621-07
Administrative Assistant GS-341-07 Operation Assistant
Administrative Assistant/ Administrative Officer Operation Research Analyst - Quality Assurance, Policy and Experts
Administrative Assistant/Administrative Officer - NCI - MP OPERATIONAL SUPPORT OFFICER
Administrative Assistant/Administrative Officer - OD - MP Operations & Training Specialist
ADMINISTRATIVE CLERK (OA) Operations and Communications Center Specialist
Administrative Coordinator GS-303-06/07 DEU OPERATIONS AND MAINTENANCE CONTRACT MONITOR
Administrative Coordinator GS-303-06/07 MP Operations and Maintenance Manager
Administrative Laboratory Manager - NCI - MP Operations Assistant (Arts and Crafts)
Administrative Law Judge Operations Assistant (Texas Roadhouse)
ADMINISTRATIVE LIAISON (OFFICE AUTOMATION) OPERATIONS CAREER PROGRAM MANAGER
Administrative Management Assistant Operations Center Coordinator
Administrative Management Specialist, GS-0301-07 OPERATIONS FLIGHT CLERK
Administrative Management Specialist, GS-0301-07/09 Operations Officer GS-14
ADMINISTRATIVE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST, GS-0301-11/12 Operations Officer, GS-0301-14
ADMINISTRATIVE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST, GS-0301-7/9 Operations Officer- Reassignment Opportunity Bulletin
Administrative Management Specialist, GS-301-11/12 OPERATIONS REASEARCH ANALYST
Administrative Office Assistant, GS-0303-08 OPERATIONS RESEARCH ANALYST (BIO & MEDICAL T&E)
Administrative Officer (Behavioral Health Service) Operations Research Analyst (EVM)
Administrative Officer (Cardiology) Operations Research Analyst (Recent Graduates)
Administrative Officer (Cedar Park) OPERATIONS RESEARCH ANALYST (T&E INFRASTRUCTURE & POM OVERSIGHT)
Administrative Officer (COTA) OPERATIONS RESEARCH ANALYST (T&E PROGRAM & STANDARDS)
Administrative Officer (D1732000) Operations Research Analyst - Quality Assurance, Policy, and Experts
Administrative Officer (Diagnostic Service Line) OPERATIONS RESEARCH ANALYST, GS-1515-09/11
Administrative Officer (DOM) Operations Research Analyst, GS-1515-12/13
Administrative Officer (Employee Education Service) Operations Research Analyst, GS-1515-13
Administrative Officer (Geriatrics Service) Operations Reserach Analyst DP-1515-02
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER (HOME & COMMUNITY BASED CARE) Operations Specialist (Federal/Emergency Response Official (F/ERO), GS-301-12/13
Administrative Officer (Medicine Service, Hematology Oncology) Operations Specialist (Training)
Administrative Officer (Mental Health & Behavioral Medicine) Operations Specialist, GS-301-14
Administrative Officer (Non-Institutional Care) Operations Support Assistant, GS-0303-08
Administrative Officer (Nursing Service) OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALIST (EMPLOYEE RELATIONS)
Administrative Officer (Nursing) OPERATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALIST (HEALTH AND SAFETY)
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER (OFFICE AUTOMATION) Operations Technician (OA)
Administrative Officer (Office of the Chief of Staff) Operations Technician - Military Requirement
Administrative Officer (Supervisory) Operations Training Spec (JTIMS)
Administrative Officer (Support Services Division Chief) Operator, Derrickboat
Administrative Officer (Surgery) OPERRATIONS SUPPORT SPECIALIST (BUDGET & FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT)
Administrative Officer (Temporary Promotion) Ophthalmologist
ADMINISTRATIVE OFFICER - HEALTHCARE Ophthalmologist (Cornea)
Administrative Officer - Medical VA Care Careline Ophthalmologist (Fee Basis Appointment)
Administrative Officer - MP - NIMH Ophthalmologist (Vitreoretina)
Administrative Officer - NCI- MP Opportunities for Individuals with Disabilities under Schedule A
Administrative Officer - NHLBI - DE OPTICAL INSTRUMENT REPAIRER
Administrative Officer - NIDCD-MP Optometrist (Clinical) Resident
Administrative Officer - NIDDK - MP Optometrist (Residency) TERM NTE (1 YR) (DE)
Administrative Officer - NIMH - MP Optometrist Clinical (Industrial)
Administrative Officer - NINDS - MP Oral Maxillofacial Surgeon
Administrative Officer - ORS - MP ORBITAL ANALYST
Administrative Officer - Surgery Ordinary Seaman (Deckhand), WB-9928-00
Administrative Officer -MP - NCCAM Ordinary Seaman (Interpreter), WB-9928-00
Administrative Officer D2049 GS-13 Ordnance Equipment Mechanic (4 Positions)
Administrative Officer GS-0341-13 (In-House) (ESEP/MP) ORDNANCE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC (ART)
Administrative Officer GS-341-09 ORDNANCE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC (Military Membership Required)
Administrative Officer GS-341-9 Ordnance Equipment Mechanic (Military Requirement)
Administrative Officer NIAAA-MP Ordnance Equipment Mechanic Supervisor I
Administrative Officer of the Day (Emergency Department) ORDNANCE EQUIPMENT MECHANIC(0325000)
Administrative Officer Social Work Services Ordnance Equipment Mechanic, WG-6641-08/09/10
Administrative Officer, CP-0341-08 Ordnance Equipment Mechanic, WG-6641-10
Administrative Officer, GS 0341-11 ORDNANCE EQUIPMENT REPAIRER
Administrative Officer, GS-0341-09/11 Ordnance Equipment Worker (Motor Vehicle Opr)
Administrative Officer, GS-0341-11/12 Ordnance Equipment Worker (MVO)
Administrative Officer, GS-0341-12, Business Office Organization Development Specialist
Administrative Officer, GS-0341-12-13 Organization Support Specialist
Administrative Officer, GS-0341-14 Organizational Strategic Planner
Administrative Officer, GS-0341-15 Orthopedic Physician
Administrative Officer, GS-341-12, Surgical & Specialty Service Orthopedic Surgeon (General)
Administrative Officer, GS-341-14 Orthotic Prosthetic - Fitter
Administrative Officer, Patient Care Services Orthotist & Prosthetist
Administrative Officer-MP-NIEHS ORTHOTIST (FITTER)
Administrative Officer-NEI-DE Orthotist/Fitter
Administrative Officer-NEI-MP Orthotist/Prothetist
Administrative Officer-NHGRI-MP Outdoor Maintenance Coordinator
Administrative Officer-NIAAA-NIH-WIDE Outdoor Recreation Planner (TERM)
Administrative Officer-NIBIB-MP Outpatient Ambulatory Care RN Case Manager
Administrative Officer-NIDCR-MP Outpatient Clinical Pharmacist
Administrative Officer-Re-announced Outpatient Lead Pharmacy Technician
Administrative Officer; (LB9915) Outpatient Surgery (SDS) RN
Administrative Program Specialist, GS-09/11 Outreach Program Specialist
Administrative Resident (Pathways Intern) Outreach Services Assistant Director
ADMINISTRATIVE RESOURCES CLERK OUTREACH SERVICES ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, Outreach Services
Administrative Specialist - NIDA - MP Outreach/AFTB/Army Volunteer Corps Program Coordinator
Administrative Specialist GS-0301-12 Packaging Specialist, GS-2032-13
Administrative Specialist GS-301-09, Portland VA Medical Center, Vancouver Division, WA PACKER (MATERIALS HANDLER)
Administrative Specialist, CP-0301-6/7/8 PACKER (Military Membership Required)
Administrative Specialist, GS-0301-09 (HRF 13-045) Packer, WG-7002-06
Administrative Specialist, GS-0301-11 Packer/Inspector Leader
Administrative Specialist, GS-301-09 Pain Management Program Coordinator
Administrative Staff Assistant Painter (Biloxi Facility)
ADMINISTRATIVE STAFF ASSISTANT (OA), GS-0303-06 Painter (TC-I)
Administrative Staff Officer Painter and Industrial Equipment Mechanic Training Leader
Administrative Supoort Assistant Painter Supervisor, WS-4102-8
Administrative Support Assistant GS-303-5/6/7 (ZA013-C/B/A)(ESEP/MP) Painter WG-4102-09, Temporary Not to Exceed 1 year & 1 day
Administrative Support Assistant (Care Management) PAINTER- CSMS
Administrative Support Assistant (HCHV/CRRC) PAINTING INSPECTOR
Administrative Support Assistant (Mental Health) PAINTING INSPECTOR SUPERVISOR
ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT ASSISTANT (O/A) Painting Prep Supervisor
ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT ASSISTANT (O/A) (ART) PAINTING WORKER (2 POSITIONS)
Administrative Support Assistant (O/A) ART Painting Worker, WG-4102-07
Administrative Support Assistant (OA) (Integrated Surgical Services) Parachute Rigger, WG-3101-08
Administrative Support Assistant (OA) - Healthcare for Homeless Vets Program PARALEGAL SPECIALIST (CLOSED-MICROPHONE REPORTER/OA)
Administrative Support Assistant (OA) Audiology and Speech Pathology Paralegal Specialist (Financial Litigation)
Administrative Support Assistant (OA) GS-0303-04/05 Paralegal Specialist (FOIA/PA)
Administrative Support Assistant (OA), GS-0303-05/06 Paralegal Specialist (HCF)
Administrative Support Assistant (OA), GS-0303-05/06/07 PARALEGAL SPECIALIST (ICTAP ELIGIBLES ONLY)
Administrative Support Assistant (OA), GS-0303-7 Paralegal Specialist (ICTAP)
Administrative Support Assistant (OA), GS-303-05/06/07 Paralegal Specialist (Temp)
ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT ASSISTANT (OA), GS-303-5/6/7 Paralegal Specialist(TORT)
Administrative Support Assistant (Office Automation) - Military Requirement Paralegal Specialist, GS-0950-12
Administrative Support Assistant (Office Automation), GS-0303-05/06/07 Park Contract Representative
Administrative Support Assistant (Office Automotion) Park Guide (Bilingual) GS-0090-05
Administrative Support Assistant (PCMM) Park Guide (Bilingual), GS-0090-05
Administrative Support Assistant (Typing) Park Guide (Cowboy), GS-0090-04
Administrative Support Assistant (Veterans Canteen Service) Park guide (Fee Collection) / GS-0090-04
Administrative Support Assistant GS-0303-07 Park Guide (Fee Collection) GS-0090-04/05
Administrative Support Assistant GS-0303-5/6/7 (PR2515) (ESEP/MP) Park Guide (Fee Collection) GS-0090-05
Administrative Support Assistant GS-303-4/5/6 (AB1003 / AB5123)(ESEP/MP) Park Guide (Fee Collection), GS-0090-03
Administrative Support Assistant GS-303-7 (AB)(ZA010)(ESEP/MP) Park Guide (Fee Collection), GS-0090-04
Administrative Support Assistant GS-6 Park Guide GS-0090-04/05
Administrative Support Assistant(OA), GS-0303-07 Park Guide, (Fee Collection) GS-0090-04
Administrative Support Assistant, (R&D) GS-07 Park Guide, GS-0090-03/04
Administrative Support Assistant, GS-0303-05 Park Manager (Superintendent), GS-0025-14
ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT ASSISTANT, GS-0303-07 Park Manager (Superintendent), GS-0025-15
Administrative Support Assistant, GS-303-6 Park Manager / Program Manager (Park Superintendent)
Administrative Support Assistant05/06/07 Park Manager / Program Manager (Superintendent)
ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT ASST (O/A), GS-0303-05 (ART) Park Manager/Program Manager (Assistant Superintendent)
Administrative Support Clerk (OA) Park Manager/Program Manager-GS-0025-0340-14
Administrative Support Clerk (OA) GS-0303-06 Park Ranger (Backcountry), GS-0025-05
Administrative Support Clerk (OA), GS-0303-04 Park Ranger (Fire Tower)
Administrative Support Specialist, GS-301-5/7 Park Ranger (Front-Country Patrol), GS-0025-05/07
Administrative Support Specialist,GS-09 Park Ranger (Gate Attendant)
ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT TECH (OA) Park Ranger (I) (TERM)
Administrative Support Techician (OA) Park Ranger (I) - Pathways Recent Graduate
ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT TECHNICIAN (O/A) Park Ranger (I) GS-0025-05
Administrative Support Technician (OA) (D1436000) Park Ranger (I) GS-025-09/11
ADMINISTRATIVE SUPPORT TECHNICIAN, GS-0203-07 (MILITARY MEMBERSHIP REQUIREMENT) Park Ranger (I), GS-0025-05
Administrative Tech (OA) Park Ranger (I), GS-0025-07
Administrative Technician (OA) - MP-NIAMS Park Ranger (I), GS-0025-09 (CTAP/ICTAP)
Administrative Technician (OA) - NHLBI - DE Park Ranger (Interpretation - Education, Swim), GS-0025-05
Administrative Technician (OA) - NIAID - DE Park Ranger (Interpretation - Education/Swim), GS-0025-07
Administrative Technician (OA) - NIAID - MP Park Ranger (Interpretation - Lead), GS-0025-09
Administrative Technician (OA) NIEHS-NIH-wide Park Ranger (Interpretation - Spanish, Swim, Canoe/Kayak), GS-0025-05
Administrative Technician (OA)- CSR-MP Park Ranger (Interpretation - Swim, Canoe/Kayak), GS-0025-05
Administrative Technician (OA)-NCI-DE Park Ranger (Interpretation - Winter Kennel), GS-0025-05
Administrative Technician (OA)-NEI-MP Park Ranger (Interpretation) GS-025-12
Administrative Technician (OA)-NIEHS-MP Park Ranger (Interpretation), GS-05
Administrative Technician -NIEHS-MP Park Ranger (Interpretation), GS-05/07
Administrative Technician GS-0303-06/07 Park Ranger (Interpretation, Spanish - Swim), GS-0025-05
Administrative Technician-CC-DE Park Ranger (Interpretation, Spanish - Swim), GS-0025-07
Administrative Technician-CC-MP Park Ranger (Interpretation-Bilingual), GS-0025-05
ADMINISTRATIVE/TECHNICAL SPECIALIST (Business Financial Manager) Park Ranger (Interpretation-French), GS-0025-05
Administrative/Technical Specialist (Equipment Specialist) Park Ranger (Interpretation-German), GS-0025-05
Adminitrative Management Specialist, GS-0301-07/09 Park Ranger (Interpretation-River), GS-0025-05
Adminsitrative Officer Park Ranger (Interpretation/Spanish), GS-0025-05
Adminstrative Technician (OA)-NEI-DE Park Ranger (Interpretative)
Admissions Clerk, GS-303-04 Park Ranger (LE)
Admistrative Officer, GS-0341-09/11 Park Ranger (Other - Mountaineering), GS-0025-05/07
Admnistrative Specialist Park Ranger (Other), GS-0025-04
Adult Internal Medicine Physician - Endocrinology Park Ranger (Other), GS-0025-05
Adult Internal Medicine Physician - General Internal Medicine Park Ranger (Protection), GS-0025-05-07
Adult or Family Nurse Practitioner - General Surgery Park Ranger (River Patrol), GS-0025-05
Adult or Family Nurse Practitioner - Home Based Primary Care American Lake (Tacoma) Park Ranger (Special Events Coordinator)
Adult or Family Nurse Practitioner - Home Based Primary Care Seattle Park Ranger (Wilderness), GS-0025-05
Adult or Family Nurse Practitioner - Nuclear Cardiology Park Ranger GS-0025-03
Adult or Family Nurse Practitioner - Primary Care Clinic Park Ranger GS-0025-09
Adv Med Support Asst (HBPC/MFH) Park Ranger Interpretation - GS-0025-05
Advance Medical Support Assistant Park Ranger Student Trainee (Internship)
Advance Practice Registered Nurse (Mental Health - Grayson County) Park Ranger Student Trainee (Temporary Internship)
Advanced Medical Support Assistant (Audiology) Park Ranger, (Interpretation) GS-0025-05
Advanced Medical Support Assistant (ER) Park Ranger- Pathways Recent Graduates
Advanced Medical Support Assistant (Lead) Park/Program Manager
Advanced Medical Support Assistant (Lead) (C&P) Park/Program Manager (Superintendent)
Advanced Medical Support Assistant (MSA) PARKING OPERATIONS ASSISTANT
Advanced Medical Support Assistant GS-679-6 Part Time Program Support Assistant (OA)
Advanced Medical Support Assistant [Patient Scheduling Unit] Part-Time Health Care Technician - Quincy Outpatient Clinic
Advanced Medical Support Assistant [Telephone Care Program] Part-Time Health Care Technician - Waterloo Community Based Outpatient Clinic (CBOC)
Advanced Medical Support Assistant, GS-6 (Mental Health) Part-Time Registered Nurse (GI)
Advanced Medical Support Assistant, GS-6 (Mental Health) Part-Time Part-Time Registered Nurse for Telemetry
Advanced Medical Support Assistant-Audiology/Speech Pathology Part-time Registered Nurse Ukiah
Advanced Orthotist/Prosthetist PASSENGER AND BAGGAGE PROCESSOR (MVO/FLO)
Advanced Practice Nurse (APN) - Nurse Manager (Mental Health) PASSPORT SPECIALIST (PATHWAYS RECENT GRADUATES PROGRAM)
Advanced Practice Nurse (APN) - Oncology Passport Specialist GS-05/07
Advanced Practice Nurse (Manager, Center for Health and Wellness) Passport Specialist GS-0967-5/7
Advanced Practice Nurse (Urology) Patent Attorney, GS-1222-14
Advanced Practice Nurse - Gastro(Liver) PATHOLOGY SPECIALIST
Advanced Practice Nurse - LOCAL RECOVERY CENTER Pathway Intern (Human Resources)
Advanced Practice Nurse - Pain Management Pathways Interdisciplinary
Advanced Practice Nurse, Home Based Primary Care - Extended Care and Rehab PATHWAYS INTERN (ANESTHESIOLOGY SVC)
Advanced Practice Nurse/ Nurse Manager PATHWAYS INTERN (CHAPLAIN SERVICE)
Advanced Practice Registered Nurse (APRN)(Hospitalist/Nocturnist) PATHWAYS INTERN (CHIEF OF STAFF)
Advanced Practice Registered Nurse (HBPC) PATHWAYS INTERN (DENTAL SERVICE)
Advanced Practice Registered Nurse (Home Based Primary Care) PATHWAYS INTERN (DERMATOLOGY SERVICE)
Advanced Practice Registered Nurse (Hospitalist Section) PATHWAYS INTERN (Directors Office)
Advanced Practice Registered Nurse (Pain Clinic) PATHWAYS INTERN (FISCAL)
Advanced Practice Registered Nurse (Vascular) PATHWAYS INTERN (HR Student Trainee)
Advanced Practice Registered Nurse - Tele-Wound Program PATHWAYS INTERN (LOGISTICS MANAGEMENT)
Advanced Practice Registered Nurse/Nurse Practitioner Pathways Intern (Medical Technician)
Advanced Registered Nurse Practitioner (ARNP) Compensation & Pension PATHWAYS INTERN (NURSING, S&HBS)
Advanced Registered Nurse Practitioner (ARNP) Emergency Room PATHWAYS INTERN (PROSTHETICS)
Advanced Registered Nurse Practitioner (ARNP)-Mental Health Pathways Intern - OI&T Service
Advanced Registered Nurse Practitioner (General Surgery) Pathways Intern - Systems Redesign
Advanced Registered Nurse Practitioner (HUD-VASH), AD-610-00 Pathways Intern Student Trainee (Engineering or Mathematics and Statistics)
Advanced Registered Nurse Practitioner (Plastic Surgery) Pathways Intern Student Trainee (Human Resources)
Advanced Registered Nurse Practitioner (Psychiatric & Mental Health with Rx privileges - R19) PATHWAYS INTERNSHIP (MECHANICAL ENGINEER)
Advanced Registered Nurse Practitioner (Salina CBOC) Pathways Internship (Soil Scientist)
Advanced Registered Nurse Practitioner with Prescriptive Privileges Pathways Internship - General Engineering (Student Trainee)
Advisor (Tribal Relations) GS-301-12/13 Pathways Internship - Office of the Director
Aerial Delivery Specialist Pathways Recent Graduate - Electronics Engineer, GS-0855-05/07/09/11 Target 12
AERIAL GUNNER (INSTRUCTOR) Pathways Recent Graduate Interdisciplinary
Aerial Refueling Tech (Instructor) (KC-135) - Military Requirement Pathways Recent Graduate IT Specialist (INET/APPSW)
Aerial Refueling Tech (Instructor) (KC-135) PD 76410 Pathways Recent Graduate Program (Economist)
AERIAL REFUELING TECHNICIAN (INSTRUCTOR), GS-2185-08/09/10 (MILITARY MEMBERSHIP REQUIREMENT) Pathways Recent Graduate Program Analyst
Aerial Refueling Technician Instructor Pathways Recent Graduate Technical Information Specialist
AEROMEDICAL EVACUATION SPEC, GS-0301-09 (ART) Pathways Student Account Maintenance Clerk
AEROSPACE ENGINEER (SYSTEM SAFETY) Pathways Student Intern (Administrative) - Research
Aerospace Engineer, GS-0861-12T13 Pathways Student Intern (Biologist Trainee)
Aerospace Engineer, GS-0861-13 Pathways Student Intern (Engineer Trainee)
Aerospace Engineer, GS-0861-14 Pathways Student Intern (Financial Management)
AF Pathways Internship Program (Electronics Engineer) Pathways Student Intern (Soil Conservationist Trainee)
AF Pathways Internship Program (Chemist) Pathways Student Intern (Soil Scientist Trainee)
AF Pathways Internship Program (Community Readiness-Work/Life) Pathways Student Intern - Fiscal Service
AF Pathways Internship Program (Computer Science) Pathways Student Intern - Research Service
AF Pathways Internship Program (Computer Scientist) Pathways Student Intern Summer Internship
AF Pathways Internship Program (Contracting) Pathways Student Trainee
AF Pathways Internship Program (Engineer, Multiple Series) Pathways Student Trainee (Accounting & Budget) GS-0599-04
AF Pathways Internship Program (Financial Management) Pathways Student Trainee (Allied Health)
AF Pathways Internship Program (General Education & Training) Pathways Student Trainee (Clerk, Office Automation)
AF Pathways Internship Program (Human Resources) Pathways Student Trainee (Interdisciplinary)
AF Pathways Internship Program (Information Technology) Pathways Student Trainee (Park Guide)
AF Pathways Internship Program (Legal) Pathways Student Trainee (Park Guide) GS-0099-04
AF Pathways Internship Program (Logistics) Pathways Student Trainee (Park Ranger Interpretation)
AF Pathways Internship Program (Manpower) Pathways Student Trainee Summer Internship
AF Pathways Internship Program (Physics) Patient Advocacy Advisor
AF Pathways Internship Program (Security) Patient Appointment System Assistant (Office Automation)
AF Pathways Internship Program (Student Trainee, Engineer, Multiple Series) Patient Care Coordinator-NINDS-DE
AF Recent Graduates Program Electrical Engineer Patient Care Technician-CC-DE
AF Recent Graduates Program Environmental Engineer Patient Product Information Specialist
AF Recent Graduates Program (Computer Engineer) Patient Product Information Specialist, GS-0601-12/13
AF Recent Graduates Program (Electronics Engineer) Patient Relations Program Officer
AF Recent Graduates Program (Historian) Patient Representative (Advocate)
AF Recent Graduates Program (Human Resources-NAF) Patient Representative (Tomball)
AF Recent Graduates Program (Information Technology Specialist) Patient Representative (Veteran Experience Officer)
AF Recent Graduates Program (Inventory) Patient Service Assistant
AF Recent Graduates Program (Logistics) Patient Services Assistant - Escort
AF Recent Graduates Program (Public Affairs) Patients Account Technician GS-503-6 (WI2119)(ESEP/MP)
AF Recent Graduates Program (Safety & Occupational Health Management) Payroll Liaison Coordinator, GS-0301-07/09
AF Recent Graduates Program (Security Spec) Payroll Technician & Analyst Assistant
AF Recent Graduates Program (Work/Life Consultant) Pediatric Nurse Practitioner (PNP)
Agency Lead Negotiator GS-0340-14 Pediatric Nurse Practitioner - NHGRI - DH
Agency Program Coordinator Peer Apprentice
Agricultural Engineer (Area Engineer) Peer Apprentice/Specialist
Agricultural Engineer (Irrigation) PEER SPECIALIST (PRRTP)
Agricultural Engineer (Term) Peer Specialist - Homeless Program
Agricultural Engineer, GS-0890-13 Peer Specialist - Inpatient Psychiatry Unit
Agricultural Engineer, GS-0890-5/7/9 (Non-Status) Peer Specialist - Mental Health Intensive Case Management Program
Agricultural Engineer, GS-0890-5/7/9 (Status) Peer Specialist - Mental Health Service
AGRICULTURAL PROGRAM MANAGER Peer Specialist - Military Sexual Trauma Program in Mental Health Service
Agricultural Research Science Technician Peer Specialist - Ogden CBOC
Agricultural Science Research Technician Peer Specialist - Substance Use Disorders Clinic
Agricultural Science Research Technician - Pathways Recent Graduates Peer Specialist - Veterans Integration to Academic Leadership
Agricultural/Civil Engineer Peer Specialist Apprentice
AGRICULTURE SPECIALIST Peer Specialist, GS-0102-07 (T-9)
AICRAFT WORK INSPECTOR Peer Specialist/Peer Support Apprentice
AIR CARGO SPECIALIST (Military Membership Required) Peer Support (Apprentice/Specialist)
Air Commander (Pilot/Navigator) Peer Support Apprentice - Mental Health Service
Air Commander (Pilot/Navigator), GS-0301-15 Peer Support Apprentice / Peer Specialist
Air Commander (Pilot/Navigator), GS-0340-15 Peer Support Apprentice GS-5 Target GS-9
Air Commander (Pilot/Navigator),GS-0301-15 Peer Support Apprentice, GS-0102-05 (T-6)
Air Commander,GS-0301-15 Peer Support Apprentice-Homeless Program
Air Conditioning (HVAC) Mechanic Peer Support Apprentice/Specialist (Open Continuous)
AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT MECHANIC (PIPEFITTER), WG-5306-08 (10) Peer Support Specialist - Social Work Service
AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT MECHANIC HELPER (BPH), WG-5306-05 (10) Peer Support Specialist- Homeless - Open to current CDGA & ROPC Behavorial Health Veteran Staff
AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT MECHANIC SUPERVISOR Peer Support Technicians
AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT MECHANIC SUPERVISOR I Performance Improvement and Infection Control Coordinator-RN-Carrollton
AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT MECHANIC SUPV Performance Improvement Clerk GS-0303-5
AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT MECHANIC TRAINING LEADER Performance Improvement/Compliance Officer
Air Force Recent Graduates Program (Accountant) Performance Management Specialist (RN)
Air Force Recent Graduates Program (Budget Analyst) Permanent Food Service Worker (Canteen Service)
Air Safety Investigator (Operations) PERSONAL AND CONFIDENTIAL ASSISTANT
AIR TERMINAL OPERATIONS SUPERVISOR PERSONNEL AND MANPOWER LIAISON
Air Traffic Control Specialist (D1799000) Personnel Assistant D0573 GS-06
AIR TRAFFIC CONTROL SPECIALIST (Military Membership Required) Personnel Liaison Specialist
Air Traffic Control Specialist (Station) Personnel Support Assistant (Office Automation)
Air Traffic Controller (Terminal) Pest Control Worker
AIR TRANSPORTATION OPERATIONS SPEC PEST CONTROLLER SUPERVISOR
Airborne Command and Control Officer (Instructor) Petroleum Engineer GS-0881-12/13
Airborne Communication Systems Technician (Instr) Petroleum Engineer GS-0881-13
Aircraft Attendant Petroleum Engineer GS-0881-14
Aircraft Attendant (Motor Vehicle Operation) Petroleum Engineer GS-0881-5/7
Aircraft Attendant Lead Petroleum Engineer, GS-0881-05/07
AIRCRAFT ATTENDANT SUPERVISOR Petroleum Engineer, GS-0881-09/11/12
AIRCRAFT ELECTRICIAN (ACFT PNEU SYS MECH) Pharmacist (Administrative)
AIRCRAFT ELECTRICIAN (ACFT PNEUDRAULIC SYS MECH) Pharmacist (Assistant Chief, Clinical Pharmacy Services Program Manager)
AIRCRAFT ELECTRICIAN (AIRCRAFT PNEUDRALIC SYS MECH) Pharmacist (Associate Chief, Clinical Pharmacy Services)
Aircraft Electrician (ART) (Military Requirement) Pharmacist (Bulk Compounding)-CC-DH
AIRCRAFT ELECTRICIAN (ELECTRONICS WORKER) Pharmacist (CAC)
AIRCRAFT ELECTRICIAN (Military Membership Required) Pharmacist (Chief of Pharmacy)
Aircraft Electrician (Military Requirement) Pharmacist (Chief, Pharmacy Service)
Aircraft Electrician 2 Pharmacist (Clinical Application Coordinator)
Aircraft Electrician Leader Pharmacist (Clinical Informatics Specialist)
AIRCRAFT ELECTRICIAN WORKER (STUDENT TRAINEE) Pharmacist (Clinical Pharmacist)
AIRCRAFT ELECTRO-ENVIRONMENTAL SYS MECHANIC (AIRCRAFT ORDNAN Pharmacist (Clinical Pharmacy Specialist)
AIRCRAFT ELECTRO/ENVIRONMENTAL SYSTEM MECHANIC Pharmacist (Clinical Specialist) - Patient Aligned Care Team
AIRCRAFT ENGINE MECHANIC (ART) Pharmacist (Clinical Specialist, CBOCs)
AIRCRAFT ENGINE MECHANIC (Military Membership Required) Pharmacist (Clinical Specialist, Pain Management)
AIRCRAFT ENGINE MECHANIC (PROPELLER) - Military Membership Required Pharmacist (Clinical Specialist-Critical Care)
Aircraft Engine Mechanic 2 Pharmacist (Clinical, Inpatient)
AIRCRAFT ENGINE MECHANIC LEADER (D1637000) Pharmacist (Critical Equipment/Automation)
AIRCRAFT ENGINE MECHANIC SUPERVISOR (D1634000) Pharmacist (Evening Shift)
AIRCRAFT ENGINE MECHANIC SUPERVISOR (Military Membership Required) Pharmacist (Inpatient)
AIRCRAFT ENGINE MECHANIC SUPERVISOR, (ART), WS-8602-09 Pharmacist (Oncology)
AIRCRAFT ENGINE MECHANIC SUPERVISOR, WS-8602-10 (MILITARY MEMBERSHIP REQUIREMENT) Pharmacist (Pharmacoeconomic Facility Program Manager)
AIRCRAFT ENGINE MECHANIC WORK INSPECTOR Pharmacist (Pharmacokinetics)-CC-DH
Aircraft Engine Mechanic(D1635000) Pharmacist (Program Manager, Medication Safety)
Aircraft Engine Mechanic(D16350000) Pharmacist - Antibiotic Stewardship Program Manager
AIRCRAFT ENGINE MECHANIC, WG-8602-10 (ART) Pharmacist - Antimicrobial Management
AIRCRAFT ENGINE MECHANICAL WORK INSPECTOR LEADER Pharmacist - Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Intermittent)
Aircraft Engine Repairer Pharmacist - Hematology/Oncology/Internal Medicine
AIRCRAFT ENGINE REPAIRER HELPER Pharmacist - Internal Medicine
Aircraft Examiner Pharmacist - Outpatient Mail
Aircraft Examiner (Acft Mech/Acft Mech Pts Rpr) Pharmacist - Outpatient Program Manager
Aircraft Examiner (Aircraft Engine Mechanic) Pharmacist Executive Manager (Chief)
Aircraft Examiner (Mechanic) Pharmacist GS-660-9/11/12
Aircraft Examiner (Sheet Metal Mechanic) PHARMACIST INFORMATICS
Aircraft Examiner(Acft Mech Parts Repaier) Pharmacist Specialist (QA)
Aircraft Flight Instructor (C-26) Pharmacist Supervisor (Outpatient)
Aircraft Flight Instructor(D0610000) Pharmacist, GS-0660-11
AIRCRAFT FLIGHT INSTRUCTOR-AH-64 Pharmacist, Outpatient Program Manager
Aircraft Flight Instructor/Safety Officer (D0610000) Pharmacist- Associate Chief of Clinical Pharmacy
Aircraft Fliqht Instructor Pharmacist- Associate Chief of Pharmacy Operations
AIRCRAFT FUEL SYSTEM MECHANIC Pharmacist- Clinical Pharmacy Specialist, Mental Health
AIRCRAFT FUEL SYSTEMS MECHANIC PHARMACIST-ESEP/MP
Aircraft Loadmaster - Military Requirement Pharmacist-NIAID-DH
AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE AND EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST Pharmacist-Outpatient
Aircraft Maintenance Coordinator (D1528000) Pharmacist/Clinical Pharmacist
Aircraft Maintenance Manager, GS-1601-12 Pharmacist/Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (CPS) Acute-Care
Aircraft Maintenance Manager,GS-1601-12 Pharmacist/Supervisory Pharmacist, GS-0660-09/11/12 (ESEP/MP/DH)(Open Cont.)
AIRCRAFT MAINTENANCE SUPERVISOR (D1444000) Pharmacist/Supv.Pharmacist GS-660-9/11/12 (Open Cont.)(MP/ES/DH)
Aircraft Maintenance Supervisor, WS-8801-13, D1445000 PHARMACOLOGIST, GS-405-14
Aircraft Maintenance Supervisor, WS-8801-14 PHARMACY PROCUREMENT TECHNICIAN
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC SUPERVISOR Pharmacy Program Manager Inpatient Section
Aircraft Mechanic (AMXS Crew Chief) Pharmacy Quality Managment Officer
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC (ART) Pharmacy Specialist (Anticoagulation)
Aircraft Mechanic (CH-47D) Pharmacy Techician
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC (D1063000) Pharmacy Technician (Anticoagulation)
Aircraft Mechanic (D1366000) (2 Positions) Pharmacy Technician (Chemotherapy/IV)
Aircraft Mechanic (Indefinite) Pharmacy Technician (Controlled Substances)
Aircraft Mechanic (ISO) Pharmacy Technician (Delegated Exam)
Aircraft Mechanic (LUH) (D0483000) Pharmacy Technician (In Patient)
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC (Military Membership Required) Pharmacy Technician (Inpatient Automated Dispensing)
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC (on-board permanent technicians in the Ohio Air National Guard) Pharmacy Technician (Inpatient Pharmacy)
Aircraft Mechanic (Phase Dock) Pharmacy Technician (Medical Imaging Library)
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC (UH-72) PHARMACY TECHNICIAN (OA)
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC CREW CHIEF Pharmacy Technician (Procurement and Budget)
Aircraft Mechanic Leader (D141000) Pharmacy Technician (PT), GS-0661-6, Pharmacy Service
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC LEADER - Military Membership Required Pharmacy Technician (QA)
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC SUPERVISOR (2 POSITIONS) Pharmacy Technician (Specialized-Procurement)
Aircraft Mechanic Supervisor (D0734000) Pharmacy Technician (Specialty)
Aircraft Mechanic Supervisor (F-22) PHARMACY TECHNICIAN (SUPPLY)
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC SUPERVISOR (Military Membership Required) Pharmacy Technician (VALOR Student)
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC SUPERVISOR(D0734000) Pharmacy Technician - CC - DE
Aircraft Mechanic Supervisor, WS-8852-10 Pharmacy Technician - CC - MP
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC SUPERVISOR, WS-8852-10 (MILITARY MEMBERSHIP REQUIREMENT) Pharmacy Technician - Inpatient/Operating Room
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC(D1366000) Pharmacy Technician - Oncology
Aircraft Mechanic, WG-8852-05/06/07/08/09/10 Pharmacy Technician - Phone Technician
Aircraft Mechanic, WG-8852-10 (MILITARY MEMBERSHIP REQUIREMENT) Pharmacy Technician - Procurement
AIRCRAFT MECHANIC- 123d AMXS Pharmacy Technician GS-0661-4/5/6
AIRCRAFT MECHANICAL PARTS WORKER Pharmacy Technician GS-661
AIRCRAFT MECHANICAL PARTS WORKER LEADER Pharmacy Technician GS-661-3/4/5 (TH9925)(DEU)
Aircraft Operations Officer, GS-2181-14 Pharmacy Technician GS-661-3/4/5 (TH9925)(ESEP/MP)
Aircraft Operations Officer,GS-2181-14 Pharmacy Technician GS-661-6
Aircraft Ordnance Systems Mechanic (D0115000) Pharmacy Technician Inpatient (Intermittent)
Aircraft Ordnance Systems Mechanic (D1736P01) Pharmacy Technician Outpatient (Intermittent)
AIRCRAFT ORDNANCE SYSTEMS MECHANIC (Military Membership Required) Pharmacy Technician, GS-0661-6, Pharmacy Service
Aircraft Ordnance Systems Mechanic **Indefinite** Pharmacy Technician-CC-DE
AIRCRAFT ORDNANCE SYSTEMS MECHANIC SUPERVISOR(D1738000) Pharmacy Technician-CC-MP
AIRCRAFT ORDNANCE SYSTEMS MECHANIC(D1736000) Pharmacy Technician; (LB9923)
Aircraft Ordnance Systems Mechanic, WG-6652-10/11 Pharmacy Trainee (Clerk-Typist)
Aircraft Overhaul & Repair Supervisor I Pharmacy VALOR Student
Aircraft Overhaul and Repair Supervisor I Photographer (Medical)-NEI-DE
Aircraft Overhaul Leader (ART) (Military Requirement) Photographer (Medical)-NEI-MP
AIRCRAFT OVERHAUL PRODUCTION SPVSR, WS-8801-10 (ART) PHOTOGRAPHER (OPHTHALMOLOGY)
Aircraft Overhaul Supervisor (ART) (Military Requirement) Photographer (Scientific & Technical)
Aircraft Pattern JIG and Fixture Builder Leader PHOTOGRAPHER (SCIENTIFIC AND TECHNICAL)
Aircraft Pattern, Jig and Fixture Builder PHOTOGRAPHER,
Aircraft Pilot (D0640000) PHYSIATRIST- INPATIENT CARE
AIRCRAFT PILOT- TACOPS OFFICER Physicain (Ophthalmologist)
Aircraft Pneudralics Systems Mechanic (D1367000) Physical Therapist, GS-0633-07/09
AIRCRAFT PNEUDRAULIC (FUEL) SYSTEMS MECHANIC Physical Science Student Trainee (Internship)
Aircraft Pneudraulic Systems Mechanic (ART) Physical Science Tech
Aircraft Pneudraulic Systems Mechanic (ART) (Military Requirement) Physical Science Technician (Competitive Detail to Training)
AIRCRAFT PNEUDRAULIC SYSTEMS MECHANIC (D1367000) Physical Science Technician, GS-1311-05/06/07
Aircraft Pneudraulic Systems Mechanic (Fuels) PHYSICAL SCIENCE TECHNICIAN, GS-1311-06/07/08/09
AIRCRAFT PNEUDRAULIC SYSTEMS MECHANIC (Military Membership Required) Physical Science Technician, GS-1311-07/08/09
AIRCRAFT PNEUDRAULIC SYSTEMS MECHANIC HELPER Physical Science Technician, GS-1311-11
AIRCRAFT PNEUDRAULIC SYSTEMS MECHANIC SUPERVISOR (Military Membership Required) Physical Science Technician, GS-1311-5/6
AIRCRAFT PNEUDRAULIC SYSTEMS MECHANIC TRAINING LEADER PHYSICAL SCIENTIST (ENVIRONMENTAL)-INTERDISCIPLINARY
Aircraft Pneudraulics Systems Mechanic (FUELS) Physical Scientist (Marine Acoustician) GS-1301-13
Aircraft Pneudraulics Systems Mechanic Supervisor Physical Scientist GS-1301-13/14
Aircraft Pneudraulics Systems Mechanic, WG-8268-11 Physical Scientist/Geophysicist/Oceanographer/Mathematician
AIRCRAFT PRODUCTION MANAGER PHYSICAL SECURITY SPEC
AIRCRAFT PRODUCTION SPECIALIST Physical Security Specialist (Force Protection)
AIRCRAFT PROPELLER MECHANIC (SMALL SHOP CHIEF) Physical Security Specialist (LESO/Canine Handler)
AIRCRAFT PROPELLER MECHANIC SUPERVISOR PHYSICAL THERAPIST (CERTIFIED AQUATIC THERAPIST)
AIRCRAFT RECORDS TECHNICIAN Physical Therapist (Delegated Exam)
AIRCRAFT REPAIR INSPECTOR Physical Therapist (Home Based Primary Care)
AIRCRAFT SURVIVAL & FLIGHT EQUIP REPAIRER SUPV Physical Therapist (Home Based Primary Care) (part-time)
AIRCRAFT SURVIVAL & FLIGHT EQUIPMENT REPAIRER Physical Therapist (Program Coordinator)
AIRCRAFT SURVIVAL AND FLIGHT EQUIPMENT REPAIRER (ART) Physical Therapist - Cardio-Pulmonary Rehab Clinical Specialist
AIRCRAFT SURVIVAL AND FLIGHT EQUIPMENT REPAIRER, WG-4818-09 (ART) Physical Therapist - HBPC - Somerset, KY
Aircraft Survival Flight Equipment Repairer (D1992000) Physical Therapist - Orthopedic Clinical Specialist
Aircraft Survival Flight Equipment Repairer, WG-4818-10, 80726 Physical Therapist - Pain Clinic
Aircrew Survival Flight Equipment Repairer Physical Therapist - Pain Program
AIRFIELD CLEARING EQUIPMENT OPERATOR SUPERVISOR Physical Therapist - Pain Specialist
AIRFIELD EQUIPMENT OPERATOR Physical Therapist - Rehab/Acute
AIRFIELD MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST Physical Therapist - Rehabilitation Medicine Coordinator
AIRFIELD MANAGER Physical Therapist - Rice Lake CBOC
AIRFIELD OPERATIONS TECHNICIAN Physical Therapist - Twin Ports CBOC
AIRLIFT OPERATIONS SPECIALIST Physical Therapist GS-0633-9/11 (PR2003) (DEU)
Airman and Family Readiness Program Manger Physical Therapist GS-0633-9/11 (PR2003) (ESEP/MP)
AIRPLANE FLIGHT INSTRUCTOR (1809000) Physical Therapist GS-11
AIRPLANE FLIGHT INSTRUCTOR (2 POSITIONS) Physical Therapist GS-633-11 (EB9821)(DEU)
Airplane Flight Instructor (2 Positions) (D1810000) Physical Therapist GS-633-11 (EB9821)(ESEP/MP)
Airplane Flight Instructor (D1809000) Physical Therapist GS-633-11 (WI2121)(DEU)
AIRPLANE FLIGHT INSTRUCTOR (Military Membership Required) Physical Therapist GS-633-11 (WI2121)(ESEP/MP)
AIRPLANE FLIGHT INSTRUCTOR (Military Requirement) Physical Therapist, American Lake
AIRPLANE FLIGHT INSTRUCTOR C-17 (3 POSITIONS) Physical Therapist, American Lake - Outpatient
AIRPLANE FLIGHT INSTRUCTOR(D1810000) Physical Therapist, GS-0633-11
Airplane Flight Instructor, GS-2181-12/13 (MILITARY MEMBERSHIP REQUIREMENT) Physical Therapist, GS-0633-11, Vancouver, WA & Portland, OR, Rehab Long Term Care (PT ACUTE)
AIRPLANE PILOT (Military Requirement) Physical Therapist, GS-633-11, Rehab & Long Term Care, Home & Community Based Services GS-0633-11
Airplane Pilot, GS-2181-09 Physical Therapist- Clinical Specialist
Airplane Pilot, GS-2181-11/12 Physical Therapist-CC-DE
Airplane Pilot, GS-2181-12/13 Physical Therapist-Wellness Coach
AIRSPACE AND RANGE SCHEDULER Physical Therapy Assistant - Somerset, KY
Alcohol & Drug Control Coordinator Physical Therapy Assistant / Occupational Therapy Assistant
Alcohol and Substance Abuse Program Specialist Physical Therapy Assistant GS-0636-07
Allied Trades Helper (D1219000) Physical Therapy Assistant, GS-4/5/6, Physical Medicine and Rehab Service, Rehab Long Term Care
Allied Trades Helper (D1219000) (2 Positions) Physical Therapy Assistant, GS-636-4 Target 7
Allied Trades Supervisor (Temporary Promotion) Physican (General Pain and Anesthesiologist)
Ambulatory Care Clinical Pharmacist - CBOC Physican - Associate Chief of Staff (Extended Care and Rehabilitation Service Line)
AMMO & EXPLOSIVES HANDLER Physican - Psychiatrist
Ammunition & Explosives Handler Leader, WL-6501-07 Physican Assistant (Urology)
Ammunition Operations Manager Physicans Assistant
Ammunition Plant Supervisor Physician (Ophthalmology - Glaucoma Specialist)
Analytics and Data Management Manager (Data Mining) Physician (Pathology and Laboratory Medicine)
Anatomic Pathology Specialist Physician (Staff Psychiatrist)
Ancillary Test Coordinator/Laboratory Information Mgr Physician ( Deputy Chief of Staff)
Animal Caretaker (Fisheries) Physician ( Intensivist )
Animal Caretaker (Packer) Physician ( MH Domiciliary)
Animal Facilitator, GS-0301 Physician ( Part-Time, Off-Tour Hospitalist)
Animal Facility Manager PHYSICIAN (ACOS)
Animal Packer (Custodial) Physician (Anesthesiologist - NW Pain Medicine Program Director)
ANIMAL SERVICES SPECIALIST, GS-301-11 Physician (Anesthesiology & Pain Management)
Animal Studies Program Manager- NIAID-DE Physician (Anesthesiology)
ANTENNA ELECTRICIAN Physician (Assistant Chief of Medicine Care Line)
Anti-Terrorism Officer Physician (Assistant Chief) for Primary Care
Appointment Clerk (Office Automation) Physician (Assistant Chief, Psychiatry Section)
Appraisal Program Specialist GS-1171-07 Physician (Assistant Local Service Line Manager, Primary Care)
Appraisal Program Specialist, (GIS, OASIS, APS) GS-1101-07/09 Physician (Associate Chief of Staff for Education)
Appraisal Program Specialist, GS-1101-07/09 Physician (Associate Chief of Staff for Pathology and Laboratory Medicine Service)
Appraisal Program Specialist, GS-1101-09 Physician (Associate Chief of Staff for Research & Development)
Appraisal Program Specialist, GS-1101-7/9 Physician (ASSOCIATE CHIEF OF STAFF FOR RESEARCH)
Appraiser (Recent Graduate Program) GS-1171- 05 Physician (Associate Chief of Surgery for Eye Care)
Appraiser (Special Adaptive Housing) Physician (Associate Chief, Medical Service)
Appraiser (Trainee), GS-1171-5/7 Physician (Associate Chief, Medicine Service)
APPRENTICE PROGRAM COORDINATOR PHYSICIAN (AVIATION AND OCCUPATIONAL MEDICINE)
Appropriations Manager Physician (Body Imaging)
APRN (Orthopedic Surgery) PHYSICIAN (Body, Cardiothoracic and Breast Radiologist)
APRN Nurse Educator for Continuum of Care PHYSICIAN (C&P PMR)
APRN-Access/Crisis Team under Mental Health Physician (Cardiac Anesthesiologist)
APRN-Home Oxygen) Physician (Cardiac Anethesiologist)
APRN-Inpatient Psychiatry Unit Physician (Cardiologist Non-Interventional)
APRN-Primary Care Physician (Cardiologist Non-Invasive)
Aquatics Manager Physician (Cardiology)
Archeological Technician, GS-0102-07 Physician (Cardiology-Electrophysiology)
Archeologist (Recent Graduate) Physician (Cardiothoracic Surgeon)
Archeologist (Subject-to-Furlough) Physician (Chattanooga Community Based Outpatient Clinic)
Archeologist GS-0193-11/12 Physician (Chief Allergist)
Archeologist-GS-0193-11 Physician (Chief General Medicine)
ArcheologyTechnician GS-0102-07 Physician (Chief Health Informatics Officer)
Architect (Construction Project Manager) Physician (Chief Medical Officer, Santa Rosa Outpatient Clinic ), VM-0602
Architect (Environmental Cultural Resources Manager) Physician (Chief Medical Officer, Santa Rosa Outpatient Clinic ), VM-0602-15
Architect (Medical Equipment Planner) Physician (Chief of Anesthesiology)
Architect - NHLBI - DE Physician (Chief of Emergency Medicine)
ARCHITECT / ENGINEER (Military Membership Required) Physician (Chief of Geriatrics)
Architect GS-0808-13/14 Physician (Chief of Imaging)
Architect, GS-0808-05/07 (HRF 13-037) Physician (Chief of Neurology)
Architect, GS-0808-12 Physician (Chief of Nuclear Medicine)
Architect-ORF-MP Physician (Chief of Oncology)
Archives Aid PHYSICIAN (Chief of Orthopedic Surgery)
Archives Specialist (Data Standards) Physician (Chief of Primary Care)
Archives Technician (Auditor For Vault Operations) Physician (Chief of Radiology Service)
Archives Technician (Vault Attendant) PHYSICIAN (CHIEF OF RADIOLOGY)
AREA DIRECTOR CENTRAL Physician (Chief of Staff)
AREA PORT DIRECTOR Physician (Chief of Urology)
Area Resource Conservationist (MP), GS-457-12 Physician (Chief, Cardiology Section)
Area Resource Soil Scientist Physician (Chief, Emergency Medicine)
Area Resource Soil Scientist, GS-0470-11 Physician (Chief, Extended Care & Geriatrics)
Area Special Agent-in-Charge (AREA SAC) Physician (Chief, Extended Care Service)
ARFORGEN Plans Specialist Physician (Chief, Health Informatics)
Armament Equipment Repairer Leader Physician (Chief, Imaging Service)
ARMAMENT WORKER SUPERVISOR Physician (Chief, Mental Health Services)
Army Substance Abuse Manager Physician (Chief, Neurology)
Army Substance Abuse Program Assistant (O/A) Physician (Chief, Pathology and Laboratory Medicine Service)
Army Substance Abuse Program Specialist (Prevention Coordinator) Physician (Chief, Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation Service)
Army Volunteer Corps Coordinator, GS-301-9 tgt 11 Physician (Chief, Thoracic Surgery Section)
ARNP (Advance Registered Nurse Practitioner), Primary Care-Sebring Physician (Chief-Hematology/Oncology)
ARNP (Advanced Registered Nurse Practitioner), HUD-VASH - Housing First Program Physician (Clearlake Outpatient Clinic), VM-0602
ARNP - Home Based Primary Care Physician (Clinical Director) Southeast CBOC
Artillery Repaier (D1224000) Physician (Clinical Hepatologist)
Artist Illustrator Physician (Community Based Outpatient Clinic Manager)
Assessor (Special Education) Physician (Community Based Outpatient Clinics)
Asset Forfeiture Assistant (OA) Physician (Community Clinics)
Asset Management and Assistance Center Accountant Physician (Compensation and Pension)
Assistant Administrative Officer Physician (Cottonwood)
Assistant Aquatic Manager Physician (Cytopathologist)
Assistant Aquatic Program Manager Physician (Deputy Associate Chief of Staff - Ambulatory Care)
Assistant Aquatics Manager Physician (Deputy Chief of Staff) - Inpatient
Assistant Associate Chief of Staff Physician (Dermatology), Primary & Specialty Medicine
Assistant Blind Rehabilitation Specialist PHYSICIAN (DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGY)
Assistant Business Manager (Food Service) Physician (Disability Evaluation)
Assistant Business Manager (Restaurants) Physician (ED)
Assistant Chief - Training and Development Physician (Emergency Department Director )
Assistant Chief Human Resources Management Service Physician (Emergency Department) - Open & Continuous
Assistant Chief Logistics Officer (Deputy Chief Logistics Officer) Physician (Emergency Department/Medical Offr of Day)
Assistant Chief Patient Care Service for Off Tours/Weekends/Holidays Physician (Emergency Medicine) AMENDED
Assistant Chief Social Work Service Physician (Emergency Room)
Assistant Chief Supply Management Officer Physician (Employee/Occupational Health)
Assistant Chief, Administrative Dietitian, Nutrition and Food Services PHYSICIAN (ENDOCRINOLOGY)
Assistant Chief, Environmental Management Services Physician (Family Practice/Internal Medicine)
Assistant Chief, Health Information Management Physician (GEC)
ASSISTANT COACH (RUGBY) Physician (General Medicine) - Kankakee CBOC
Assistant Commissioner, Intelligence and Investigative Liaison Physician (General Medicine) - LaSalle CBOC
Assistant Community Relations Specialist Physician (General Surgeon), VM-0602, Fort Harrison, MT
Assistant Deputy Chief of Staff, G-4 Physician (General Surgeon-Colorectal)
Assistant Deputy For Financial Operations Physician (General Surgeon/Surgical Oncologist)
Assistant Deputy Under Secretary for Health for Policy and Services Physician (General Surgery Oncology)
Assistant Director Human Resources PHYSICIAN (Geriatics and Extended Care)
Assistant Director, Business Requirements & Testing Physician (Geriatrician), Extended Care
Assistant Director, Enforcement and Removal Operations, Repatriation Division Physician (Geriatrics & Extended Care, Service Line Manager)
Assistant Director, Integrity and Quality Assurance Physician (Geriatrics and Extended Care)
ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, MISSION SUPPORT Physician (GIM RBOC)
Assistant Director, Phoenix VARO Physician (Group Practice Manager), VM-0602-15, Primary Care- Outpatient Clinic- Salem, OR
Assistant Director, Tactical Operations Division PHYSICIAN (HBPC)
Assistant Director, Waco VARO Physician (Heart Failure and Transplant Specialist)
Assistant Facility Chief Logistics Officer Physician (Hematologist / Oncologist)
Assistant Financial Officer Physician (Hematologist/Oncologist)
Assistant Fire Chief PHYSICIAN (HEPATOLOGIST)
Assistant Fire Management Officer, GS-0401-09 Physician (Home Based Primary & Palliative Care)
Assistant Fire Management Specialist Physician (Home-Based Primary Care Medical Director)
Assistant General Counsel (Fiscal & Policy) Physician (Homeless Primary Care Physician)
Assistant General Counsel Administration-GS-905-15 Physician (Hospice and Palliative Care)
Assistant Hospital Housekeeping Officer (Assistant Chief, Environmental Management Service) Amended Physician (Hospitalist / Nocturnist) - Open & Continuous
Assistant Hospital Housekeeping Officer - 08395O Physician (Hospitialist)
Assistant Human Resource Officer Physician (ICU Hospitalist-Adjunct Infectious Disease)
ASSISTANT HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER (DEPUTY DIRECTOR VSHO) Physician (IDES/Compensation & Pension)
ASSISTANT HUMAN RESOURCES OFFICER (NAF) Physician (Integrative Medicine Leader/Supervisor)
Assistant Human Resources Officer GS-201-12 Physician (Intensivist)
Assistant Inspector General for Audit Physician (Intensivist/Critical Care)
Assistant Inspector General for Communication and Congressional Liaison Physician (Internal Medicine & Family Practice), Montevideo CBOC Primary & Specialty Medicine
Assistant IT Manager and CM/ECF Administrator Physician (Internal Medicine & Family Practice), Primary & Specialty Medicine
ASSISTANT LOGISTICS OFFICER PHYSICIAN (Internal Medicine/Tyler)
ASSISTANT MASTER, TOWBOAT PHYSICIAN (Internal Medicine/Well Woman)
Assistant Medical Center Director (Health System Administrator) Physician (Internist)
ASSISTANT MISSION SUPPORT OFFICER PHYSICIAN (INTERVENTIONAL CARDIOLOGIST)
Assistant Nurse Manager (2L) Physician (Interventional Cardiology)
Assistant Nurse Manager (3A) Physician (Interventional Radiologist)
Assistant Nurse Manager (3C) PHYSICIAN (INTERVENTIONAL RADIOLOGY)
Assistant Nurse Manager (5A) Physician (Kingman)
Assistant Nurse Manager (5DT) Physician (Lead Homeless Primary Care Physician)
Assistant Nurse Manager (ASU/PACU) Physician (Lead Supervisory Nocturnist)
Assistant Nurse Manager (BHCL) Physician (LTC - Community Living Center)
Assistant Nurse Manager (Inpatient-Mental Health) Physician (Medical Director of Mental Health Pain Program)
Assistant Nurse Manager (Primary Care) Physician (Medical Director of Primary Care)
Assistant Nurse Manager (RN) - Community Living Center Physician (Medical Evaluation)
Assistant Nurse Manager (RN), Inpatient Surgical and Mental Health Services Physician (Neuro Radiologist)
Assistant Nurse Manager (SDU) Physician (Neurologist) Part-Time
Assistant Nurse Manager (SICU/MICU) Physician (Neurology/Sleep Medicine)
Assistant Nurse Manager (Spinal Cord Injury/Disorders) PHYSICIAN (Neuroradiologist/Body Radiologist)
Assistant Nurse Manager (Staffing Office) Physician (Neurosurgeon)
Assistant Nurse Manager - Ambulatory Surgery/Endoscopy Unit Physician (Non VA Care Coordination)
Assistant Nurse Manager - Community Living Center Physician (Non-Invasive Cardiologist)
Assistant Nurse Manager - GI Lab Physician (Obstetrics/Gynecology)
Assistant Nurse Manager - HBPC (Home Based Primary Care Unit) Physician (Occupational Health & Rehab Medicine)
Assistant Nurse Manager - Inpatient Palliative Care PHYSICIAN (Occupational Health Unit)
Assistant Nurse Manager - Medical Intensive Care Unit/Cardiac Care Unit Physician (Occupational Health)
Assistant Nurse Manager - Nursing Ambulatory Care Physician (Occupational Health/Employee Health)
Assistant Nurse Manager 7E, Inpatient Psychiatry - Registered Nurse PHYSICIAN (Oncologist)
Assistant Nurse Manager 8B Physician (Open Continuous)
Assistant Nurse Manager 8B (RN) Physician (Ophthalmologist-Retina)
Assistant Nurse Manager Emergency Department (RN) Physician (Ophthalmologist/Retinal Specialist)
Assistant Nurse Manager for Community Living Center Physician (Ophthalmology)
Assistant Nurse Manager for Ward 2B Physician (OR)
Assistant Nurse Manager Operating Room PHYSICIAN (ORTHOPAEDIC)
Assistant Nurse Manager Sterile Processing Services (RN) Physician (Orthopedic Surgery) - full-time or part-time
Assistant Nurse Manager, Registered Nurse (Inpatient Telemetry) Physician (Otolaryngologist - Head & Neck Specialist)
Assistant Nurse Manager, RN Physician (Otolaryngologist-ENT)
Assistant Nurse Manager, RN (CBOC) Physician (Outpatient Clinics)
Assistant Nurse Manager- Intensive Care Unit (ICU) Physician (PACT Float 60% / Employee Health 40%)
Assistant Nurse Manager-Inpatient Psychiatry Physician (Pain Management)
Assistant Nurse Manager/Emergency Department Physician (Pain Medicine)
Assistant Nurse Managers - ARC I and ARC II Physician (Part-time/Primary Care)
ASSISTANT OFFICE MANAGER (O/A) Physician (Pathologist)
Assistant Pension Management Center Manager (APMCM) Physician (Physiatrist) PM&R Program Manager
ASSISTANT PRODUCTION SHOP PLANNER (MACHINIST) PHYSICIAN (Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation)
Assistant Professor of Systems Engineering Physician (Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation)
ASSISTANT PROJECT SUPERINTENDENT (NUCLEAR) Physician (Plastic Surgeon)
Assistant Regional Commissioner for Management and Operations Support Physician (PM&R) PANS Program Director
Assistant Space Planning Analyst Physician (Primary Care - Staunton CBOC)
Assistant State Conservationist (Operations) Physician (Primary Care Clinics)
Assistant State Conservationist - Field Operations Physician (Primary Care CPC3)
Assistant Supervisory Financial Program Administrator Physician (Primary Care Float)
Assistant U.S. Attorney Physician (Primary Care Gap Provider)
Assistant/Associate Professor Physician (Primary Care Internist or Family Medicine)
Assistant/Associate Professor of Education Technology Physician (Primary Care Part-time DALHART, TX)
Assistant/Associate/Professor of National Security Studies Physician (Primary Care Provider), PACT (Patient Aligned Care Team)
Associate Chief Financial Officer, Financial Services PHYSICIAN (PRIMARY CARE WSOPC)
Associate Chief Nurse (Director), Surgical Services (Perioperative) Physician (Primary Care) Brunswick
Associate Chief Nurse - Acute Care Physician (Primary Care/Ambulatory Care)
Associate Chief Nurse - Primary Care Clinics/Labor & Management Relations 13-928581 Physician (Primary Care/Mental Health Integration Psychiatrist)
Associate Chief Nurse Executive for Ambulatory Care (ACNE/AC) Physician (Program Director of Pulmonology-Pulmonologist)
Associate Chief Nurse, Acute Care Services Physician (Psychiatrist - BEACON)
Associate Chief Nurse, Specialty Care Physician (Psychiatrist -Texas City/Galveston)
Associate Chief Nursing Services (ACNS) - Acute Care Physician (Psychiatrist PTSD Coordinator)
Associate Chief Nursing Services (ACNS) - Behavioral Health Physician (Psychiatrist Supervisor)
Associate Chief of Nursing Service/Research (ACNSR) Physician (Psychiatrist) - ACOS for Mental Health
Associate Chief of Staff (Geriatrics and Extended Care) Physician (Psychiatrist) - Chief
Associate Chief of Staff for Mental Health (ACOS MH) Physician (Psychiatrist) - RECRUITMENT/RELOCATION INCENTIVE IS AUTHORIZED
Associate Chief of Staff for Primary Care (ACOS/Primary Care) Physician (Psychiatrist) Associate Chief of Staff for Mental Health (ACOS MH)
Associate Chief, Pharmacy Physician (Psychiatrist) Katy/Tomball
Associate Chief, Pharmacy Operations Physician (Psychiatrist), Chief Mental Health Officer
Associate Chief, Pharmacy Service Physician (Psychiatrist)-Gainesville
Associate Deputy Assistant Secretary (ADAS) for Security Operations Physician (Psychiatry Residency Supervisor/Designated Educational Officer)
Associate Deputy Assistant Secretary for Finance Physician (Pulmonary Critical Care)
Associate Deputy Assistant Secretary for Program Budgets Physician (Retinal)
Associate Deputy Assistant Secretary, Office of Finance Physician (Rheumatologist)
Associate Deputy Director Supervisory Equal Opportunity Specialist Physician (Rheumatology)
Associate Director for Nursing and Patient Care Services/Nurse Executive Physician (SCMIRECC Director)
Associate Director for Patient Care Service Physician (Section Chief, Renal & Nephrology)
Associate Director Patient Care Services (Nurse Executive) Physician (Section Chief - Vascular Interventional Radiology)
Associate Director Patient Care Services/Nurse Executive PHYSICIAN (SECTION CHIEF OF EYE CLINIC)
Associate Director, Operations Physician (Section Chief Pulmonary/Critical Care)
Associate Medical Center Director (Health System Administrator) PHYSICIAN (Section Chief, Comp and Pen)
Associate Microbiologist, DR-0403-01 Physician (Section Chief, Hospitalist (Inpatient) Medicine Service)
Associate Nurse Executive Physician (Section Chief, Urology)
Associate Nurse Executive for Special Projects Physician (Section Chief-Community Based Care)
Associate Ombudsman (Regulatory Counsel) Physician (Section Chief-Hospitalists, Medicine Specialty)
Associate Professor (Language Site Director) Physician (Section Head, Anesthesiologist)
Associate Provost Physician (Sleep Specialist)
Associate Resource Manager Physician (Spinal Cord Injury)
ASST CHILD DEV DIRECTOR/FAMILY CHILD CARE COORD Physician (Spine Surgeon)
Asst Clinical Nurse Manager (RN), Special Procedures Physician (Staff Radiologist), AD-602-15
Asst Clinical Nurse Manager (RN), Spinal Cord Injury Unit/South (INTERNAL ONLY) Physician (TeleDerm)
ASYLUM OFFICER Physician (TeleHealth Primary Care)
ASYLUM OFFICER (QUALITY ASSURANCE) Physician (Telehealth Psychiatrist)
ATHLETIC COMMUNICATIONS ASSISTANT Physician (Texarkana CBOC)
ATHLETIC EQUIPMENT REPAIRER PHYSICIAN (THORACIC SURGERY)
Athletic Equipment Repairer Supervisor PHYSICIAN (URGENT CARE - SECTION CHIEF)
ATRRS Assistant Administrator Physician (URGENT CARE) PART TIME
Attending Physician (Geriatrics & Extended Care) PHYSICIAN (UROLOGY)
Attending Staff Physician (BE/BC Internal Medicine or Geriatrics) Physician (Vascular)
Attorney (Government Contracts) Physician (Womens Health Care Director)
Attorney Adisor Physician (Womens Health Clinic)
Attorney Adviser Physician (Womens Health Leader and PACT)
Attorney Adviser (General) Physician - (Ophthalmologist)
Attorney Advisor (Attorney Fellow) Physician - Adult Internal Medicine / General Medicine
Attorney Advisor (Contract) Physician - Assistant Chief of Primary Care
Attorney Advisor (Contract), GS-0905-11T14 Physician - Assistant Chief of Staff (Specialty Medicine)
Attorney Advisor (General) Indefinite Physician - Associate Chief of Staff - Green Bay CBOC
Attorney Advisor, GS -0905-14 Physician - Asst. Chief of Primary Care
ATTORNEY- ADVISOR (CONTRACT) Physician - Cardiac Anesthesiologist
ATTORNEY-ADVISER (GENERAL)(CENTCOM) Physician - Cardiologist
Attorney-Advisor (Assistant General Counsel) Physician - Cardiologist (Electrophysiology)
Attorney-Advisor (Claims) Physician - Cardiologist (Part time - 0.5)
ATTORNEY-ADVISOR (CONTRACT) (USTRANSCOM) Physician - Cardiothoracic
ATTORNEY-ADVISOR (ENVIRONMENTAL) Physician - Cardiovascular Medicine
Attorney-Advisor (Labor) Physician - CBOC Primary Care (PACT)
Attorney-Advisor (Labor), GS-0905-13 Physician - Chief Health Informatics Officer
Attorney-Advisor (Senior Counsel) PHYSICIAN - Chief of Cardiology
ATTORNEY-ADVISOR(GENERAL) Physician - Chief of Medicine
Attorney/Adviser (General) Physician - Chief of Primary Care
Audio Visual Production Specialist Physician - Chief Primary Care
AUDIO-VISUAL PRODUCTION SPECIALIST PHYSICIAN - Chief, Pathology and Laboratory Medicine Service
Audiologist & Speech Pathologist Physician - Chief, Radiology
Audiologist (Advanced Practice - Tinnitus/Advanced Amplification Technology) Physician - Clinical General Internist/Family Practice/Primary Care
Audiologist (Clinical/Research) Physician - Community Based Clinic
Audiologist (Compensation & Pension) Physician - Community Based Outpatient Clinic (CBOC)
Audiologist (Geriatrics and Extended Care) Physician - Critical Care Pulmonologist
Audiologist (Temporary) Physician - Deputy Chief of Staff
Audiologist MENLO PARK DIVISION Physician - Dermatology (MOHS)
Audiologist, GS-0665-00, Surgical & Specialty Care Physician - Diagnostic Radiologist
AUDIOLOGIST-Deputy Director, Hearing Center of Excellence Physician - Director, GRECC
Audiology and Speech-Language Pathologist Physician - Dubuque Community Based Outpatient Clinic
AUDIOLOGY HEALTH TECHNICIAN Physician - Emergency Room
AUDIOLOGY PROGRAM MANAGER Physician - General Anesthesiologist
Audiovisual (AV) Production Specialist Physician - General Surgeon, Section Chief
AudioVisual Information Specialist Physician - General/Vascular Surgeon
Audit (D0960P01) Physician - HBPC Medical Director
Audit Intern-Pathways Program Physician - Hemoc/Oncology
Audit Recent Graduate - Pathways Program Physician - Hepatology
Audit Technician (OA) Physician - Hillsboro Outpatient Clinic
Auditor (Technical Career Field (TCF) Masters Level Program) Physician - Home Based Primary Care Program
Auditor GS-0511-12 Physician - Hospitalists
Auditor or Audit Evaluator - Vulnerability Assessment Team Physician - Interventional Radiologist
Auditor(Technical Specialist) Physician - Network Director, Veterans Integrated Service Network VISN 2
Auditor, FAO Quality Assistant PHYSICIAN - NEURORADIOLOGIST
Auditor, GS-0511-05/07/09 Physician - Nocturnist/Hospitalist
Auditor, GS-0511-14 Physician - North Coast Outpatient Clinic
AUDITOR, GS-511-7/9/11 Physician - On-Call
Auditor/Audit Evaluator - Human Resources Physician - Ophthalmologist (Glaucoma)
Automation Clerk Physician - Opthalmalogist
AUTOMOTIVE EQUIPTMENT DISPATCHER Physician - Orthopedic Sugeon
Automotive Mechanic Helper (FLO) Physician - Orthopoedic Surgeon
AUTOMOTIVE MECHANIC, (D0348P01) Physician - Otolaryngology
Automotive Mechanic, XA-5823-10 Physician - Physiatrist
Automotive Worker Training Physician - Physical Medicine & Rehabilitation
Avaition Resouces Management Specialist Physician - Primary Care (Geriatrician/Palliative)
AVIATION ADVISOR (non 6c) Physician - Primary Care (Ocala FL CBOC)
AVIATION ENFORCEMENT AGENT PHYSICIAN - PRIMARY CARE - DRRTP
Aviation Resource Management Physician - Primary Care - Janesville CBOC
Aviation Resource Management Specialist (D1891000) Physician - Primary Care - Marquette CBOC
Aviation Resource Management Specialist (D1891000) (NW) Physician - Primary Care and Womens Health Clinics
AVIATION RESOURCE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST - Military Membership Required Physician - Primary Care Assistant Service Line Manager
Aviation Safety Officer PHYSICIAN - PRIMARY CARE CLINIC
Background Investigator (Bilingual) PHYSICIAN - PRIMARY CARE CLINIC PAHRUMP NEVADA
BAKERY WORKER PHYSICIAN - PRIMARY CARE CLINIC VARIOUS LOCATIONS
Bank Examiner (Credit Risk Specialist) Physician - Psychiatrist (PTSD)
Banking Officer Physician - Psychiatry
Base Services Manager (D2042000) Physician - Pulmonary Section Chief
Battalion Standardization officer Physician - Pulmonary/Critical Care
BATTERY REPAIRER Physician - Pulmonologist
Bed Coordinator (RN) Physician - Quincy Community Based Outpatient Clinic
Behavioral Health Technician-DE-CC Physician - Radiologist (Nuclear Medicine)
Behavioral Health Technician-MP-CC Physician - Radiologist - Part-time
Benefits & Records Technician Physician - SCI (Internal Medicine, Physiatrist, Neurologist)
Beverage Coordinator Physician - Spinal Cord Injury
Billing Technician GS-503-5/6 (CL2908/CL2909/CL2912/CL2913)(DEU) Physician - Staff Pathologist
Billing Technician GS-503-5/6 (CL2908/CL2909/CL2912/CL2913)(ESEP/MP) Physician - Staff Psychiatrist - Medical Director North
Billing Technician GS-503-5/6 (MC5103)(ESEP/MP) Physician - Staff Psychiatrist - Medical Director South
Billing Technician GS-503-4/5/6 (FT3303)(ESEP/MP) Physician - Surgical Podiatrist
Billing Technician GS-503-5/6 (RB2114)(ESEP/MP) Physician - Transplant Nephrology
Billing Technician GS-503-6 (WI2119)(ESEP/MP) Physician - Vascular Surgeon
Bio Science Tech GS-0404-04 GATE Seasonal Physician - Wound Care
Bio Science Tech GS-0404-05 GATE Seasonal Physician -Nephrologist
Bio Science Technician (Plants) GS-0404-06 NTE 1 Year PHYSICIAN -PRIMARY CARE-Bath, NY
Bioengineer and Biomedical Engineer Physician / Physician Utilization Management Advisor (PUMA)
Biological Science Technician PHYSICIAN ASSISSTANT (CARDIOTHORACIC SURGERY)
Biological Science Technician (Plants and Insects) Physician Assistant DE
Biological Laboratory Science Technician (Plants) Physician Assistant ESEP/MP
Biological Science Aid (Non-Status DEU) Physician Assistant ( Inpatient Mental Health)
Biological Science Aid (Plants) GS-0404-2/3 Physician Assistant (Assistant Chief, Compensation and Pension)
Biological Science Aid ORD Physician Assistant (Cardiothoracic Surgery)
Biological Science Aid Tech Physician Assistant (CLC)
Biological Science Lab Tech Physician Assistant (Community Based Care Services)
Biological Science Lab Tech (Animal) Physician Assistant (Community Based Outpatient Clinic Manager)
Biological Science Lab Tech (Histology) Physician Assistant (Community Living Center)
Biological Science Lab Technician (Animal) Physician Assistant (Compensation and Pension) NTE 2 year
Biological Science Laboratory Technician (Animal) Physician Assistant (Compensation and Pension, Primary Care Service)
Biological Science Laboratory Technician (Animals) Physician Assistant (Comprehensive Homeless Program)
Biological Science Laboratory Technician (Biochemistry) Physician Assistant (Crisis Stabilization Treatment Assessment Team)
Biological Science Laboratory Technician (Insects) Physician Assistant (Domiciliary)
Biological Science Laboratory Technician (Plants) Physician Assistant (Emergency Dept)
Biological Science Laboratory Technician - DE- NIAMS Physician Assistant (Emergency Medicine)
Biological Science Student (Soil Conservation) Summer Only Physician Assistant (Emergency Room)
Biological Science Student Trainee (Internship) Physician Assistant (ENT)
Biological Science Student Trainee, GS-499-5/6/7 (Internship) Physician Assistant (ER & Fast Track)
Biological Science Tech Physician Assistant (Extended Care Service)
Biological Science Tech. (Plants) Physician Assistant (General Internal Medicine)
Biological Science Technian Physician Assistant (General Surgery Mid-Level)
Biological Science Technician (Biochemistry) Physician Assistant (Geriatrics and Extended Care and Rehab)
Biological Science Technician (EPMT/GIS/DATA) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT (Geriatrics and Extended Care)
Biological Science Technician (Exotic Plants) Physician Assistant (GI Section)
Biological Science Technician (Fisheries) (TEMP) Physician Assistant (HCHV)
Biological Science Technician (Hazard Tree) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT (Hospitalist)
Biological Science Technician (Insect) Physician Assistant (Hospitalist/Nocturnist)
Biological Science Technician (Molecular Biology) Physician Assistant (INTERNAL Announcement)
Biological Science Technician (Plants) (TEMP) Physician Assistant (Medical Service, Cardiology Section)
Biological Science Technician (Plants), GS-0404-6/7 Physician Assistant (Medical Service, Dermatology Section)
Biological Science Technician (Soils) Physician Assistant (MHCL - Inpatient)
Biological Science Technician (TEMP) Physician Assistant (MHCL)
Biological Science Technician (Veg) GS-0404-05 Physician Assistant (Montevideo), GS-0603-00, Primary & Specialty Medicine
Biological Science Technician (Wildlife) (TEMP) Physician Assistant (Neurosurgery)
Biological Science Technician (Wildlife) SLBE GS-07 Physician Assistant (Ortho/Neuro)
Biological Science Technician - NIA - DE Physician Assistant (Otolaryngology)
Biological Science Technician GS-0404-04 Temporary Physician Assistant (PA) (Urology)
Biological Science Technician GS-0404-5 Physician Assistant (Pain Clinic/Anesthesiology)
Biological Science Technician GS-0404-7 Physician Assistant (Pain Medicine)
Biological Science Technician Technician Physician Assistant (Plastic Surgery)
Biological Science Technician, GS-0404-05 Physician Assistant (Primary Care - Hickory OPC)
BIOLOGICAL SCIENTIST (ENVIRONMENTAL) Physician Assistant (Primary Care Telehealth)
BIOLOGICAL SCIENTIST (ENVIRONMENTAL) - INTERDISCIPLINARY Physician Assistant (Psychiatric and Mental Health)
Biologist (Animal) - NHLBI - MP Physician Assistant (Radiology)
Biologist (Animal) - NIDDK - DE Physician Assistant (Salina CBOC)
Biologist (Animal)-NIAID-DE Physician Assistant (SICU)
Biologist (Bioinformatics) - NIAID - MP Physician Assistant (Sleep Lab)
Biologist (Federal Activities) Physician Assistant (Sleep Medicine)
Biologist (Habitat Restoration) Physician Assistant (UROGOLOGY)
Biologist (Integrated Resources Program Manager) Physician Assistant (Urology), VN-0603
Biologist (Merit Promotion), GS-401-5/7/9 Physician Assistant (Urology/Ophthalmology)
Biologist (Recent Graduate) Physician Assistant (Vascular Surgery)
Biologist (Research) -NCI-DE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT (WOUND CARE)
Biologist (Term)-NIDDK-DE Physician Assistant - Anesthesia
Biologist (Vegetation) Physician Assistant - Cardiology
Biologist - NHGRI - DE Physician Assistant - Community Living Center
Biologist - NIAID - DE Physician Assistant - DE
Biologist - NIAID - MP Physician Assistant - DE - NIAMS
Biologist - NIDDK - DE Physician Assistant - ESEP/MP
Biologist -NIEHS-DE Physician Assistant - Fee Basis for Surgical Service
Biologist GS-0401-7/9 Physician Assistant - Galesburg Community Based Outpatient Clinic
Biologist GS-9 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - HOME BASED PRIMARY CARE
Biologist, GS-0401-05/07/09 Physician Assistant - Kidney/Pancreas Transplant Program
BIOLOGIST, GS-0401-11/12 Physician Assistant - Oncology
Biologist, GS-0401-12 PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT - PAIN MANAGEMENT
Biologist, GS-401-13 Physician Assistant - Quad Cities Based Outpatient Clinic
Biologist-NEI-DE Physician Assistant - Quincy Community Based Outpatient Clinic
Biologist-NEI-MP Physician Assistant - Urology
Biologist-NIMH-DE Physician Assistant - Vascular/Cardiothoracic
Biology Science Technician (Microbiology) Physician Assistant - Waterloo Community Based Outpatient Clinic
Biomed Equipment Support Specialist Physician Assistant - Womens Wellness Clinic
Biomedical (Clinical) Engineer Physician Assistant -Extended Care and Rehabilitation
Biomedical Engineer (Assistant Chief) Physician Assistant / Nurse Practitioner - Pulmonary
Biomedical Engineer (Clinical Information Systems Healthcare Technology Manager) Physician Assistant Cardio Thoracic Surgery
Biomedical Engineer (RTLS Coordinator) Physician Assistant Geriatrics
Biomedical Engineer (TERM)-DE-NIBIB Physician Assistant GS-603-11/12 (WA9814)(DEU)
Biomedical Engineer Supervisory Physician Assistant GS-603-11/12 (WA9814)(ESEP/MP)
Biomedical Engineer, GS-0858-14 Physician Assistant or Certified Registered Nurse Practioner (Surgery)
Biomedical Engineering Technician Physician Assistant or Certified Registered Nurse Practitioner (Home Based Primary Care-HBPC)
Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist (Information Management) Physician Assistant or Certified Registered Nurse Practitioner (Primary Care)
Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist (Radiation Oncology) Physician Assistant or Nurse Practitioner Camp Hill/York CBOC
Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist - Networking Physician Assistant or Nurse Practitioner Lebanon VA Medical Center
Biomedical Equipment Support Specialist-Networking Physician Assistant Orthopedic Surgery
Biomedical Informatics Project Manager - NCI - DE Physician Assistant PACT
Biomedical Informatics Project Manager - NCI - MP PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT(Gynecology)
Biospecimen Technology Program Manager - NCI- DE PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT(Physican Assistant Residency Coordinator)
Biosurety Program Manager Physician Assistant, Ambulatory Care
Blind Rehabilitation Specialist (Living Skills) Physician Assistant, Anesthesia Interventional Pain
Blind Rehabilitation Specialist ((Low Vision Therapist) Physician Assistant, Emergency Room
Blind Rehabilitation Specialist (Computer) Physician Assistant, General Surgery Mid-Level
Blind Rehabilitation Specialist (Orientation & Mobility Specialist) Physician Assistant, GS-0603, Primary & Specialty Medicine
Blind Rehabilitation Specialist (VIST Coordinator) Physician Assistant, GS-0603-00, Primary & Specialty Medicine
Blind Rehabilitation Specialist - Computer Access & Technology Instructor Physician Assistant, GS-0603-12
Blind Rehabilitation Specialist - Manual Skills Instructor Physician Assistant, GS-0603-12/11
Blind Rehabilitation Specialist - Orientation & Mobility Instructor Physician Assistant, Medical Service, (Liver Transplant Coordinator)
Blind Rehabilitation Specialist - VIST Coordinator Physician Assistant, Medical Service, (Neurodiagnostic CPAP Clinic)
Blind Rehabilitation Specialist, Orientation and Mobility Physician Assistant, Medical Service, (Pulmonary)
Blind Rehabilitation Specialist-CAT Physician Assistant, Neurosurgeon
Blind Rehabilitation Specialist-Living Skills Physician Assistant- (Comp & Pen)
Blind Rehabilitation Specilist - Visual Impairment Services Team (VIST) Coordinator Physician Assistant- Primary Care (Surprise, AZ Clinic)
BLOCKER & BRACER INSPECTOR Physician Assistant-CLC (Geriatrics)
Blocker And Bracer Physician Assistant/ Nurse Practitioner (GI Clinic)
BLOCKER AND BRACER (WOOD WORKER/PACKER) SUPERVISOR Physician Assistant/ Nurse Practitioner (IDES)
Blocker and Bracer (Woodworker) PHYSICIAN ASSISTANT/Cardiology
Blocker and Bracer Leader Physician Assistant/Nurse Practitioner (Gap Provider)
Board Member, Board of Immigration Appeals Physician Assistant; GS-603-12 (RB2018)(DE)
BOILER PLANT EQUIPMENT MECHANIC (PIPEFITTER), WG-5309-10 Physician Assistant; GS-603-12 (RB2018)(ESEP/MP)
Boiler Plant Operator (Apprentice) Physician Cambridge CBOC
Boiler Plant Operator (Maintenance Mechanic), WG-5402-10 Physician ECRS HBPC
Boiler Plant Operator Helper - Technical Career Field (TCF) Physician Extender (Physician Assistant or Nurse Practitioner)
BOILER PLANT OPERATOR HELPER, WG-5402-05 (10) Physician Extender (Physician Assistant or Nurse Practitioner) C&P
Boiler Plant Operator Mechanic Physician General Surgeon (Colorectal Surgery)
Boiler Plant Operator Trainee Physician PC
BOILER PLANT WORKER (MAINTENANCE MECHANIC), WG-5402-08 (10) Physician Psychiatrist High Intensity Team
Boilermaker Supervisor I (Nuclear) Physician Psychiatrist Local Recovery Coordinator
BOILERMAKER WORKER / BOILERMAKER Physician Spine/Musculoskeletal Care, Rehabilitation Care Services
Bookbinder Physician, (Chief Otolaryngologist)
BORDER PATROL AGENT (BORSTAR OPERATOR) Physician, Ambulatory Care
BORDER PATROL AGENT (EXECUTIVE OFFICER FOR OPERATIONS) Physician, Anesthesiology (Vascular)
BORDER PATROL AGENT (EXECUTIVE OPERATIONS OFFICER) Physician, Associate Chief of Staff (ACOS) Primary Care
Border Patrol Agent (Intel) Physician, Associate Chief of Surgery
BORDER PATROL AGENT (INTELLIGENCE) Physician, Chief Ancillary Clinical Service
Border Patrol Agent (Operations Officer - LER, Policy, and Compliance) Physician, Chief Medicine Service
BORDER PATROL AGENT - OPERATIONS OFFICER Physician, Chief of Pathology and Laboratory
BORDER PATROL AGENT - REINSTATEMENT Physician, Deputy Chief Medical Officer, Primary Care / Internal Medicine
Bowling Equipment Repairer Leader Physician, Deputy Chief of Staff
Bowling Equipment Worker Physician, Deputy Network Mental Health Service Line Coordinator, VISN 6
Bowling Facility Maintenance Worker (Laborer), NA-3503-03 Physician, Emergency Medicine, Fort Harrison, MT
Branch Chief Interdisciplinary DB-04 Physician, Endocrinologist
Branch Chief, Intelligence Community Coordination Branch (ICCB) - 18571 Physician, GP-0602-14/15
BRANCH CHIEF, POLICY (SUPERVISORY HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST) Physician, Infectious Disease
BRANCH CHIEF, WORK/LIFE PROGRAMS AND EMPLOYEE RESOURCES (SUPERVISORY HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST) Physician, Lewisburg WV (Community Based Outpatient Clinic)
Branch Manager, GS-1101-13 Physician, Medical Officer of the Day (MOD)
Brew Master Physician, Medical Officer of the Day (MOD) - Fee Basis
Broadcast Equipment Operator, WG-3940-10 Physician, Nephrologist
Budget & Financial Technician Physician, Oncology
BUDGET ANALYSIS Physician, Ophthalmologist
BUDGET ANALYST (1572000) Physician, Outpatient Medical Director
BUDGET ANALYST (EXECUTION) Physician, Psychiatrist
Budget Analyst (PALACE ACQUIRE (PAQ) EHA Physician, Psychiatrist, Medical Center Consultation and Liaison
Budget Analyst (PALACE ACQUIRE (PAQ) INTERNAL) Physician, Psychiatrist, Sleep Lab
Budget Analyst (Pathways Recent Graduate) Physician, Spinal Cord Injury
Budget Analyst (Recent Graduate Program) Physician, VM-0602-15, Primary Care - Vancouver, WA
Budget Analyst (Recent Graduates Program) Physician- Chief, Health Informatics
BUDGET ANALYST (RECENT GRADUATES) Physician- Infectious Disease
BUDGET ANALYST (SOCOM) Physician- Psychiatrist (Behavioral Health Program)
Budget Analyst (TCF, Recent Graduate Program) Physician- Psychiatrist (Emergency Room)
Budget Analyst (Technical Career Field Recent Graduate) Physician- Psychiatrist (General Mental Health Clinic)
Budget Analyst (Temporary Promotion) Physician- Psychiatry (HCHV)
Budget Analyst (Trainee) - NIMHD - MP Physician- Urologist
BUDGET ANALYST (USNORTHCOM) Physician--Staff Pathologist
Budget Analyst - MP - TNM Physician-Anesthesiologist
Budget Analyst - NIAAA- MP Physician-ASSOCIATE CHIEF OF STAFF
Budget Analyst - NIAID - MP Physician-Clinic Chief
Budget Analyst - NIAMS - DE PHYSICIAN-Director of Environmental and Epidemiology Service
Budget Analyst - NICHD - MP Physician-Emergency Department
Budget Analyst - OD- MP Physician-Gastroenterologist
Budget Analyst GS-0560-09/11/12/13/14/15 PHYSICIAN-HOSPITALIST (MD AND MOD)-24/7-5.5 FTEE
Budget Analyst GS-0560-13 PHYSICIAN-PACT, SCI, PAIN
Budget Analyst GS-0560-13/14 Physician-Physiatrist
Budget Analyst GS-560-13 Physician-Primary Care Clinics
Budget Analyst GS-560-9/11 Physician-Primary Care Womens Health, VM-0602
BUDGET ANALYST, GS-0560-07 (T11) Physician/ACOS for Geriatrics and Extended Care Services
Budget Analyst, GS-0560-09/11/12 Physician/Assistant Chief Medical Service
Budget Analyst, GS-0560-11/12 (HRF 13-055) Physician/Dermatologist
Budget Analyst, GS-0560-5/7, (Target GS-9) (Technical Career Field Recent Graduate) Physician/Emergency Medicine
Budget Analyst, GS-560-11 Physician/Endovascular Surgeon
BUDGET ANALYST- DOL SASMO Physician/Primary Care Division, Hillsboro, OR
Budget Analyst-0560-11 Physician/Primary Care Division, Salem, OR
Budget Analyst-NEI-DE Physician/Psychiatrist - Medical Director - Outpatient Psychiatry
Budget Analyst-NIAMS-MP Physician/Pulmonary (Fee Basis Appointment)
Budget Analyst-NLM-MP Physicians (Homeless Veterans Primary Care Team)
Budget and Accounting Technician Physicians Assistant (Emergency Department)
Budget and Fiscal Technician (OA) Physicians Assistant (Orthopedics)
Budget Assistant, NF-0561-03 PHYSICIST - Therapeutic Radiologic Physicist
Budget Clerk Pilot Towboat
Budget Clerk (TEMP) PIPEFITTER (A/C EQUIP MECH), WG-4204-10
Budget Officer (1678000) PIPEFITTER (AIR CONDITIONING EQUIPMENT MECHANIC), WG-4204-10
BUDGET OFFICER (Military Membership Required-Commission eligibility) PIPEFITTER (INSULATING WORKER), WG-4204-08 (10)
Budget Officer - CSR - MP Pipefitter (MVO)
BUDGET OFFICER - Military Membership Required Pipefitter (Plumbing Shop)
Budget Officer - NCI - MP Pipefitter - Leader
Budget Officer - NIA - MP PIPEFITTER HELPER / PIPEFITTER WORKER / PIPEFITTER
Budget Technician (This position is located in Engineering Service) PIPEFITTER HELPER-WG-4204-05
Budget Technician (Office Automation), GS-0561-07 PIPEFITTER HELPER-WG-4204-05 (10)
Budget Technician (Travel) Pipefitter Leader (Non-Nuclear)
BUDGET TECHNICIAN (US NORTHCOM) Pipefitter Supervisor 1
Budget Technician - NIAID - DE PIPEFITTER, WG-4204-08
Budget Technician - NIAID - MP Pipeline Worker
Budget Technician ORD Piperfitter
Budget Technician, (Indefinite) PLANNER & ESTIMATOR (HMEM)
Budget Technician, GS-0561-05 Planner & Estimator (Sheet Metal)
BUGET ANALYST Planner and Estimator (Electrician)
BUSINESS ACTIVITIES MANAGER Planner and Estimator (General)
BUSINESS ACTIVITIES SPECIALIST PLANNER AND ESTIMATOR (MARINE MACHINERY MECHANIC)
Business and Financial Analyst Plans & Operations Assistant
Business and Industry Specialist Plans & Operations Specialist (Indefinite)
Business Architecture Specialist, GS-0301-13 PLANS & PROGRAMS OFFICER
BUSINESS AREA ANALYST Plans and Operations Specialist (D1246000)
Business Industrial Specialist GS-1150-13 Plans, Operations & Training Officer
BUSINESS INTERFACE REPRESENTATIVE Plans, Training and Mobilization Manager
Business Management Officer Plant Material Center Manager
Business Manager (Bowling) Plant Pathologist
Business Manager (Food Service) Cafe 151 Fort Buchanan, PR Plant Physiologist
Business Manager (Restaurant) Plasterer
BUSINESS MANAGER (STABLES MANAGER) PLASTIC FABRICATION INSPECTOR TRAINING LEADER
BUSINESS MANAGER 2 PLIABLE MATERIALS WORKER
Business Manager Cafe 151 Fort Buchanan, PR PLUMBER (Military Membership Required)
Business Manager Primary Care Plumber (Pipefitter Worker)
Business Office Manager (Medical Administration Officer) Plumber (Purchase &Hire), Facilities Management
Business Opportunity Specialist (LRS) PLUMBER (WASTEWATER TREATMENT PLANT OPERATOR)
Business Process Improvement Deputy Director PLUMBER HELPER, WG-4206-05 (TARGET 09)
Business Program Specialist Plumber Worker
Business Services Support Specialist (COTA) Plumbing Helper
C&P Neuropsychologist PLUMBING WORKER, WG-4206-07(TARGET 09)
CABLE, ANTENNA, AND WIRE SYSTEMS SUPERVISOR PM&R Physician, American Lake
Cancer Care Navigator Team Social Worker PNEUDRAULIC SYSTEMS MECHANIC LEADER
CANINE STATUS CONTROL TECHNICIAN PNEUDRAULIC SYSTEMS WORKER
CAPACITY DEVELOPMENT AND STABILITY OPERATIONS MANAGER Podiatrist (Foot and Ankle Surgery). GS-0668-15
Capacity Development Manager Podiatrist, GS-0668-15 (DE)
Cardiac Cath Holding Area RN Podiatrist, GS-0668-15 (ESEP/MP)
Cardiac Surgeon Physician Polic Officer
Cardiac Surveillance Nurse Police Officer (Canine Handler)
Cardiac Surveillance Registered Nurse POLICE OFFICER (Combat Arms Training Instructor) - Military Membership Required
Cardiologist- Interventional Physician POLICE OFFICER (D2155000)
Cardiologist- Staff Physician Police Officer (D2156000)
Cardiology Case Manager (CHF) Police Officer (Full Time/Permanent) GS-6
Career Management Specialist Police Officer (Gender Specific)
Career Program Specialist Police Officer (Instructor), GL-0083-7/8/9
Caregiver Support Community Health Nurse-RN POLICE OFFICER (Military Membership Required)
Caregiver Support Coordinator Police Officer - Peoria CBOC
Carpenter (Purchase and Hire) Police Officer GS-0083-06
Carpenter (Temp) Police Officer GS-083-6
CARPENTER - Locksmith Police Officer-ORS-MP
CARPENTER LEADER Police Officer/Instructor
Carpenter Leader, WL-4607-09 Policy Analyst (Services)
Carpenter Supervisor Policy Analyst (Trade)
Carpenter Worker Policy Analyst GS-0301-14
Carpenter, WG-4607-09 (Seasonal) Policy Analyst GS-11/12/ 13
Carpenter-Locksmith POLICY ANALYST, GS-301-12/13
Carpentry Helper Policy Analyst, GS-301-13
CARPENTRY HELPER, WG-4607-05 (09) Policy and Training Program Manager
Carpentry Worker, WG-4607-07 Policy Counsel
Cartographic Technician GS-1371-12 POLICY PROGRAM SPECIALIST
Cartographic Technician, Geographic Information Systems (GIS), GS-1371-07 Population Health Assistant
Cartographic Technician, GS-1371-05 Power Manager, GS-0340-14
CASH PROCESSING Power Plant Mechanic (Dual Rate) (TC-I/TC-L)
Casher-Checker Power Plant Mechanic (Dual Rate) (TC-I/TL-I)
CASHIER, OfficersClub Power Plant Electrical Crew Supervisor (CF-I)
CASHIER, Victory Bingo Power Plant Electrician (Dual Rate) (TC-I/TL-I)
Casualty and Mortuary Affairs Assistant Power Plant Electrician Crew Supervisor
Casualty Operations Coordinator POWER PLANT ELECTRICIAN WORKER IN CHARGE (WF-I)
CBP Agriculture Specialist (Canine) Power Plant Mechanic (Dual Rate) TC-I/TL-I
CBP AGRICULTURE SPECIALIST (CANINE) - National Reassignment Opportunity Power Plant Mechanic (TC/TL-I) (DUAL RATE)
CBP AGRICULTURE SPECIALIST - National Reassignment Opportunity Power Plant Mechanic Worker in Charge (WIC)
CBP Marine Interdiction Agent (Course Developer/Instructor) Power Plant Operator (Dual Rate) (TC-I/TC-L)
CBP OFFICER (CANINE)- National Reassignment Opportunity Power Plant Senior Mechanic Leader
CBP OFFICER (ENFORCEMENT)- National Reassignment Opportunity Power Plant Specialist
CBP OFFICER (FIELD CANINE ENFORCEMENT TRAINER) POWER PLANT TRAINEE
CBP OFFICER (PROGRAM MANAGER - INTEGRITY OFFICER) Power Plant Trainee (Recent Graduate, TC-B target TC-I)
CBP OFFICER - NATIONAL REASSIGNMENT OPPORTUNITY Power Plant Trainee (TC-B target TC-I)
CBRNE Investigative Specialist Power Project Manager
CEMENT FINISHER (ASPHALT WORKER) Power Support Systems Mechanic Training Leader
Cemetery Administrator Powered Support System Mechanic (D0324000)
Cemetery Caretaker (Temporary) Powered Support System Repairer
Cemetery Caretaker WG 05 POWERED SUPPORT SYSTEMS MECH
Central Registration Technician Powered Support Systems Mechanic (D0324000)
Certified Medical Assistant (Delegated Exam) POWERED SUPPORT SYSTEMS MECHANIC (Military Membership Required)
Certified Medical Assistant, GS-0640-05/06 Powered Support Systems Mechanic (Small Shop Chief)
Certified Medical Assistant, GS-0640-06/05 POWERED SUPPORT SYSTEMS MECHANIC (WELDER)
Certified Nurse Practitioner - Mental Health Outpatient Clinic - 13-874599 Powered Support Systems Mechanic Supervisor (D0795000)
Certified Nurse Practitioner - Outpatient Clinic - Redding - 13-842274 POWERED SUPPORT SYSTEMS MECHANIC SUPERVISOR (on-board permanent technicians in the Ohio ANG)
Certified Nurse Practitioner - Outpatient Clinic - Redding - 13-866694 POWERED SUPPORT SYSTEMS MECHANIC(D0324000)
Certified Nurse Practitioner - Palliative Care (Part-Time - 0.5) Sacramento/Mather, CA 13-837942 POWERED SUPPORT SYSTEMS MECHANIC, WG-5378-10 (ART)
Certified Nurse Practitioner - Palliative Care - Part-Time (.5) - 13-833824 Powered Support Systems Mechnic (Small Shop Chief)
Certified Nurse Practitioner - Palliative Care - Part-Time (.5) - 13-866111 POWERED SUPPORT SYSTEMS REPAIRER (INDUSTRIAL EQ REPAIR)
Certified Nurse Practitioner - Vascular/Wound - Temporary position - 13-960510 POWERED SUPPORT SYSTEMS REPAIRER SUPERVISOR
Certified Nursing Assistant - Inpatient Mental Health Unit Powered Support Systems Repairer, WG-5378-08
Certified Orthotic Technician POWERED SUPPORT SYSTEMS WORK INSPECTOR
Certified Orthotist/Prosthetist PPW (Checker)
Certified Recreation Therapist PPW (Forklift Operator)
Certified Registered Nurse Anesthetist (Surgery Service) PPW (Slitting Machine Operator)
Certified Registered Nurse Practitioner (CRNP) Cancer Care Navigator Practical Nurse (Labor & Delivery)
Certified Registered Nurse Practitioner (CRNP) Observation Unit Practical Nurse (Telehealth)
CFPB Pathways Internship - Student Trainee Practical Nurse GS-0620-03/04/05
Chambers Administrator, Chambers of the Honorable Joseph W. Nega Practical Nurse, - LPN, GS-00, Primary Care, Salem, Hillsboro, OR CBOC
Change Management Specialist - OD - DE Practical Nurse, GS-0620-04/05/06 (BE2705-BE2709-BE2802-BE9939)(ESEP/MP)
Change Management Specialist-OD-MP Practical Nurse, LPN
Chaplain (Chief, Chaplain Service) Practical Nurse, LPN (Womens Health)
Chaplain (CPE Supervisor) Practical/Vocational Nurse - Part Time - Reading Outpatient Clinic
Chaplain (Fee Basis - Jewish) PRAGRAM ANALYST
Chaplain (Hospice and Palliative Care) PRECISION MEASUREMENT CALIBRATOR INSPECTOR
Chaplain (Prostestant) Preservationist
Chemical Engineer, GS-0893-13 President, Haskell Indian Nations University
Chemical Surety Officer Presidential Management Fellow (PMF) - Management Analyst
Chemical Surety Specialist Primary Care Behavioral Health / Pyschosocial Recovery and Rehabilitation Center Psychologist
Chemis, GS-07/09/11 Primary Care Physician Camp HIll
Chemist (Forensic Examiner-Explosives) Principal Deputy National Intelligence Officer, Military Issues - AC010
Chemist (Recent Graduate) Principal Deputy National Intelligence Officer, Military Issues- AC010
Chemist, GS-1320 Principal Deputy Vice Chairman
Chemist, GS-1320-05/07/09 Principal Operating Manager
Chemist, GS-1320-07/09 Principal Plans and Programs Engineer, DR-0801-04
Chemist, GS-1320-07/09/11 Printing Plant Worker (Forklift Operator)
CHEMIST, GS-1320-11 Privacy Officer
Chemist, GS-1320-12 Privacy Officer, GS-301-9/11, Business Office
CHEMIST, GS-1320-13 PRN Registered Nurse (CBOC Hutchinson)
Chemist, GS-1320-14 PROCESS AND TRAINING SPECIALIST
Chemist, GS-1320-9/11/12 Process Line Equipment Operator (Aircraft Parts) Supervisor
Chemist, Toxicologist, Pharmacologist Processing Technician (OA)
Chemist-NIEHS-DE Proctocol Assistant (Office Automation)
Chemist-NIMH-DE Procurement Technician
Chief Administrative Judge, Interior Board of Land Appeals Procurement & Resources Specialist
Chief Cartographer (GIS) PROCUREMENT ANALYST, GS-1102-09/11
Chief Chaplain Procurement Technicial (OA)
Chief Component Human Capital Officer Procurement Technician (OA) - NIAID - DE
Chief Consultant, Mental Health Services (Physician (Psychiatry)) Procurement Technician (OA) - NIAID - MP
Chief Consultant, Mental Health Services (Psychologist) Procurement Technician (Office Automation), GS-1106-05/06/07
Chief Counsel, GS-0905-15 Procurement Technician (Purchase Card Coordinator)
Chief Deputy Clerk (Type II) Procurement Technician (Purchase Card Procurement Technician)
Chief Dietitian Procurement Technician (Purchase Card Program Coordinator)
CHIEF ENGINEER , DIESEL PROCUREMENT TECHNICIAN, GS-5/6/7
CHIEF ENGINEER , TOWBOAT PRODUCER - DIRECTOR
Chief Environmental Management Service PRODUCTION CONTOLLER (AIRCRAFT)
Chief Financial Officer, ES-560-00 Production Controler (Construction)
Chief Information Officer, ES-340 PRODUCTION CONTROLLER AIRCRAFT (Military Membership Required)
Chief Logistics Officer Production Controller (2 Vacancies)
Chief Medical Officer (Anesthesiology) PRODUCTION CONTROLLER (AIRCRAFT) GS-1152-09 (ART)
Chief Medical Officer (Anesthesiology), GS-0602-15 Production Controller (ART)
Chief Medical Officer (Internal Medicine), GS-0602-15 PRODUCTION CONTROLLER (AUTO)
Chief Medical Officer, Non-VA Medical Care Program (formerly Fee Basis Program) PRODUCTION CONTROLLER (AUTOMOTIVE) (Military Membership Required)
Chief Medical Service Production Controller (Construction) (D1670000)
CHIEF NEGOTIATOR PRODUCTION CONTROLLER (CONSTRUCTION) (D2141000)
Chief Nurse - Nursing Acute Care PRODUCTION CONTROLLER (D0750000)
Chief Nurse Education/Research Production Controller (D1255000)
Chief Nurse Hospital Services PRODUCTION CONTROLLER (D1259000)
Chief Nurse Operations, Fort Wayne Campus PRODUCTION CONTROLLER (FACILITY MAINTENANCE)
Chief Nurse, Primary Care PRODUCTION CONTROLLER (INDUSTRIAL FACILITIES)
Chief Nursing Service For Operations & Acute Care Production Controller (Mechanical)
Chief of Cultural and Natural Resources Production Controller (Metal Products)
Chief of Dental Service PRODUCTION CONTROLLER (MISSLE AND ORDNANCE)
Chief of Design and Facility Management (Interdisciplinary) GS-801/807/808/810-14 Production Controller (Ship)
CHIEF OF MENTAL HEALTH (PSYCHOLOGIST) Production Controller (Shipbuilding)
Chief of Mental Health Service Production Controller Aide
Chief of Outpatient Psychiatrist PRODUCTION CONTROLLER AIRCRAFT
Chief of Pharmacy PRODUCTION CONTROLLER AIRCRAFT (Military Membership Required)
Chief of Psychiatry Production Controller, GS-1152-07
Chief of Quality Management, Nurse IV Production Machinery Inspector
Chief of Resource Management (Interdisciplinary) Production Ship Superintendent
Chief of Staff, Health System Administration Production Shop Planner (Marine Machine Mechanic)
CHIEF OF THE JOINT STAFF (D1725000) PRODUCTION SHOP PLANNER (SHIPFITTER)
CHIEF PHARMACIST PRODUCTION SUPPORT SUPERINTENDENT
Chief Power Plant Operator (TC-L) PRODUCTION WORKFORCE MANAGER
Chief Quality Safety and Value, Chief Nursing Officer, (QSV)/CNO, Nurse V Professional Affairs Clerk
Chief Social Work Service Professional Engineers, DR-08XX-01
Chief Systems Lifecycle Officer Professor (Associate Provost Continuing Education)
Chief, Administrative Services Division PROFESSOR OF COMPARATIVE MILITARY STUDIES
Chief, Audiology & Speech Pathology Professor of Executive Program Management
Chief, Community Based Outpatient Clinics Professor of Latin American Studies
Chief, Engineering Service Professor of National Security Affairs
Chief, Family and Morale, Welfare and Recreation PROFESSOR OF NUCLEAR COUNTERPROLIFERATION AND DETERRENCE THEORY
Chief, Family, Morale, Welfare, and Recreation PROFESSOR OF PUBLIC POLICY/NATIONAL SECURITY STUDIES
Chief, Health and Human Services Professor of Software Engineering
Chief, Immigrant Investor Program PROFESSOR OF STRATEGY AND SECURITY STUDIES
Chief, Income Maintenance Branch Professor of Theater Planning
Chief, International Interdiction Professor/Associate Professor of Systems Management (Information Assurance and Security)
CHIEF, LABOR AND EMPLOYEE RELATIONS (SUPERVISORY HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST) Professor/Associate Professor of Systems Management (Information Strategies)
Chief, Litigation I Section PROGRAM ASSISTANT
Chief, Logistics Officer Program Admin Specialist
Chief, Medical & Fitness Division PROGRAM ADMINISTRATION ASSISTANT
Chief, Mental Health Services Program Analsyt-OD-DE
Chief, Natural Resources and Environment Branch Program Analysis Officer - NHLBI - DE
Chief, New York Office Program Analysis Officer - OIG
Chief, Nutrition and Food Service Program Analyst (Recent Graduates)
Chief, Office of Administration Program Analyst ( Pathways Recent Graduate Program)
Chief, Office of Administrative Systems Program Analyst (Acquisition)
Chief, Office of Case Management Systems Program Analyst (Admended)
Chief, Office of Congressional Affairs Program Analyst (Affirmative Employment)
Chief, Operations and Support Branch Program Analyst (Asset Management Specialist)
Chief, Ophthalmology Section PROGRAM ANALYST (AUDIT READINESS)
Chief, Pharmacy Services Program Analyst (Auditor)
Chief, Physical Medicine and Rehabilitation Service PROGRAM ANALYST (BUDGET), GS-0343-12/13
Chief, Primary Care Service (Physician) Program Analyst (Clinical Applications Coordinator - Informatics)
Chief, Prosthetics Representative PROGRAM ANALYST (Community Based Outpatient Clinic Program)
Chief, Quality Management Program Analyst (D1911P01)
Chief, Quality Management Service Program Analyst (Data Analyst)
Chief, Quality Management Service (Nurse IV) Program Analyst (Database Analyst)
CHIEF, RECORDS DIVISION PROGRAM ANALYST (ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION)
Chief, Recreation Therapy Program Analyst (Ethics Evaluation Specialist)
CHIEF, STRATEGIC PLANNING ANALYSIS AND REPORTING (PROGRAM MANAGER) Program Analyst (Evaluation Officer)
Chief, Surgery Service (Physician) Program Analyst (EVMS)
Chief, Telecommunications and Media Enforcement Program Analyst (Geriatrics and Extended Care)
Chief, Training Division Program Analyst (HCT)
Chief,Optometrist Program Analyst (HCT), GS-343-09
Child & Youth Program Assistant (Entry, Skill & Target) Program Analyst (Health Informatics Specialist)
Child & Youth Program Assistant (entry/skill/target) Program Analyst (Health Informatics)
Child & Youth Program Assistant (Target Level-4) Program Analyst (Home Telehealth)
Child and Families Program specialist Program Analyst (IMO)
Child and Youth Program Assisstant PROGRAM ANALYST (INFORMATICS)
CHILD AND YOUTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT (CY-1702-01/02) Program Analyst (Investment)
CHILD AND YOUTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT (CY01/02) PROGRAM ANALYST (LAW ENFORCEMENT)
Child And Youth Program Assistant (Entry - Target ) Program Analyst (Lead Auditor)
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry - Target) SUMMER HIRE Program Analyst (Lead), GS-343-13
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry and Skill Level) Program Analyst (Lean Six Sigma lmplementation Specialist)
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry Level) Program Analyst (Legislative Analyst)-OD-DE
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry Level, Skill Level, Target Level) Program Analyst (Legislative Analyst)-OD-MP
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry Level,Skill Level,Target Level) PROGRAM ANALYST (MAINTENANCE AND LOGISTICS)
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry Level-2/ Skill Level -3 & Target Level -4) Program Analyst (NHLBI) - MP
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry, Skill and Target Levels) Program Analyst (NHLBI)-DE
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry, Skill, and Target Level) Program Analyst (Nursing Service)
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry, Skill, and Target) PROGRAM ANALYST (OFFICIAL ESTABLISHMENT INVENTORY)
CHILD AND YOUTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT (ENTRY,SKILL, TARGET) Program Analyst (Part-time)
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry/Skill/Target Level) Program Analyst (Pathways)
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry/Skill/Target Level) - CD Home Program Analyst (Patient Safety)
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry/Skill/Target Level) - Hood Street Program Analyst (PCMM Coordinator)
CHILD AND YOUTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT (ENTRY/SKILL/TARGET LEVEL) - Imboden CDC Program Analyst (Planner), GS-343-11/12/13
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry/Skill/Target Level) - Multiple Locations Program Analyst (Policy), GS-343-11/12
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry/Skill/Target Level) - Scales CDC Program Analyst (Program Integrity Specialist)
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry/Skill/Target Level) Multiple CYS Locations PROGRAM ANALYST (PRRC)
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry/Skill/Target) - Summer Hire Program Analyst (Quality Management Specialist), GS-0343-12/13
Child and Youth Program Assistant (Entry/Skill/Target) -Summer Hires Program Analyst (Quality Management Specialist), GS-0343-13
CHILD AND YOUTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT (Entry/Skill/Target), Multible CYS Organizations Program Analyst (Quality Management Specialist), GS-343-12/13
Child and Youth Program Assistant (School Age Services) Program Analyst (Quality Program Specialist), GS-0343-13
CHILD AND YOUTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT (TARGET LEVEL - 4) PROGRAM ANALYST (RECENT GRADUATE INTERN)
CHILD AND YOUTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT (TARGET LEVEL-4), CY-02 Program Analyst (Recent Graduate)
CHILD AND YOUTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT - ENTRY LEVEL PROGRAM ANALYST (RED HORSE)
Child and Youth Program Assistant Entry/Skill/Target Program Analyst (Revenue Systems Management - Business Integration)
CHILD AND YOUTH PROGRAM ASSISTANT, (Entry, Skill, Target Level), Imboden, CDC Program Analyst (Revenue Systems Management - Functional Testing)
Child and Youth Program Assistant, Summer Hire Program Analyst (Senior IRB Coordinator)
Child and Youth Program Associate Instructor (Dance) Program Analyst (Ship Maintenance)
CHILD AND YOUTH PROGRAM TECHNICIAN (LEVEL 5) Program Analyst (Ship Operations)
CHILD CENTER PROGRAM CLERK (OA) PROGRAM ANALYST (SHIP OPS)
Child Development Assistant Program Analyst (SHIPOPS)
CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER ASSISTANT (OA) PROGRAM ANALYST (SOCOM)
Child Development Center Assistant (OA), GS-0303-05 Program Analyst (Sustainable Range Program)
CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER ASSISTANT (OFFICE AUTOMATION) Program Analyst (Systems Redesign)
Child Development Center Clerk (OA), GS-0303-04 Program Analyst (Training)
CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER CLERK (OFFICE AUTOMATION) Program Analyst (Tribal), GS-0343-12
CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER DESK CLERK Program Analyst (VISN Decision Support System Program Manager)
CHILD DEVELOPMENT CLERK Program Analyst (Web Management), GS-0343-13
CHILD DEVELOPMENT SUPPORT CLERK (OA) Program Analyst (Workforce Analyst)
Child Welfare Program Specialist, GS-101-13 Program Analyst - 16100
CHILD WELFARE SPECIALIST, GS-0101-7/9 Program Analyst - Data Manager
CHILDREN & FAMILIES PROGRAM SPECIALIST, GS-0101-13 Program Analyst - NCI - MP
Chinese (Mandarin) Teacher Program Analyst - NCI- DE
Chiropractor with Acupunture Certification Program Analyst - NCI-MP
CIRCUIT BOARD MAKER SUPERVISOR Program Analyst - NIMH - MP
CIS ASSISTANT (OA) Program Analyst - OD - DE
CIS CLERK (OA) Program Analyst - OD - MP
CIVIL ENGINEER (ANG) Program Analyst - Pathways Recent Graduate Program, GS- 0343-07/09/11
Civil Engineer (Design Engineer) Program Analyst - Systems Redesign
CIVIL ENGINEER (DESIGN) PROGRAM ANALYST AIR RESERVE TECHNICIAN (ART)
Civil Engineer (Hydraulic/Hydrologic) Program Analyst GS-0343-12
CIVIL ENGINEER (HYDRAULIC/HYDROLOGIC)(RECENT GRADUATE) Program Analyst GS-0343-13
Civil Engineer (Recent Graduate Pathways Program) Program Analyst GS-09
Civil Engineer (Recent Graduate) Program Analyst GS-343-12
CIVIL ENGINEER (STRUCTURAL) (RECENT GRADUATE) Program Analyst Officer
CIVIL ENGINEER (STRUCTURAL)(RECENT GRADUATE) Program Analyst, GS 0343 9/11/12
Civil Engineer (Supervisory) Program Analyst, GS-0343-07 T09
Civil Engineer (Watershed Rehabilitation/EWP Engineer) Program Analyst, GS-0343-07 Target 11
Civil Engineer - Project Program Analyst, GS-0343-07(9)
CIVIL ENGINEER CAREER PROGRAM MANAGER Program Analyst, GS-0343-09 T11
Civil Engineer GS-0810-12/13 Program Analyst, GS-0343-09, D1010000
Civil Engineer GS-810-13/14 Program Analyst, GS-0343-09T11
Civil Engineering Technician GS-802-6/7/8/9 MP PROGRAM ANALYST, GS-0343-11 (12)
Civil Engineering Technician, GS-802-7/8 (Status) Program Analyst, GS-0343-9/11/12
Civil Engineering Technician, GS-802-7/8 DEU Program Analyst, GS-09/11/12/13
Civil/Agriculture Engineer (Area Engineer) Program Analyst, GS-343-07/09(DEU)
CIVILAIN PAY TECHNICIAN PROGRAM ANALYST, GS-343-09
Civilian Pay Clerk PROGRAM ANALYST, GS-343-11
Civilian Pay Clerk/Technician Program Analyst, GS-343-11/12
CIVILIAN PAY SUPERVISOR PROGRAM ANALYST, GS-343-12/13
Civilian Pay Technician (Customer Service Representative/OA) Program Analyst, GS-343-9
Civilian Pay Technician GS-544-6/7/8 (BJ3005)(ESEP/MP) Program Analyst, GS-343-9/11/12
CIVILIAN PAYROLL TECHNICIAN, GS-0544-05/06 PROGRAM ANALYST- DOL
Claims Assistant (Benefits and Earnings Technician) Program Analyst- NHLBI- MP
Claims Assistant, GS-0998-5/6 Program Analyst- OD-DE
Claims Assistant, GS-998-5 Program Analyst- OHR-MP
Claims Clerk (OA) Program Analyst-16100
Claims Examiner (Dependents and Estates) Program Analyst-GS-0343-12
CLAIMS EXAMINER (LOSS AND DAMAGE) Program Analyst-Informatics
Claims Examiner (Office Automation) Program Analyst-NCI-MP
Clerical Assistant (Office Automation) Program Analyst-NIEHS-MP Internal
Clerical Assistant (Office Automation), GS-0303-06 Program Analyst-NLM-MP
Clerk (Receiving and Shipping) Program Analyst-OD-DE
Clerk (Texas Roadhouse) Program Analyst-OD-MP
CLERK (VETERINARY SERVICES) Program Application Specialist
Clerk NF-0303-02 DFMWR, Bowling Center Fort Buchanan PR Program Application Specialist ( Pathways Recent Graduate Program)
Clerk Student Trainee (Pathways Internship) Program Application Specialist (ADPAC)
Clerk-Typist (Office Automation) Program Application Specialist (Computer Specialist)
Client Conversion Specialist PROGRAM APPLICATION SPECIALIST (RECENT GRADUATE)
Clincal Psychologist (PC Integration Team) Program Application Specialist (TCF Intern)
Clincal Staff Psychologist Program Application Specialist (TCF), GS-5/7 (Technical Career Field Recent Graduate)
Clincial Nurse-CC-DH Program Application Specialist (Technical Career Field Recent Graduate )
Clinic Manager (Staff Nurse), VN-0610-00, Primary & Specialty Medicine Program Assistant (Analysis/OA)
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST - Foundations of Recovery (FOR) Program Assistant (Analysis/Office Automation) ORD
CLINICAL PSYCHOLOGIST - Mental Health Clinic (MHC) PROGRAM ASSISTANT (OA) GS-344-06/07 (DEU-LA)
Clinical Administrative Specialist-PACS Program Assistant (PCMM Coordinator)
Clinical Affairs Program Coordinator Program Assistant (PRACTICE ANNOUNCEMENT)
Clinical Application Coordinator Program Assistant - Analysis
Clinical Application Coordinator, GS-0601-11 Program Assistant, GS-0344-05/06
Clinical Care Facilitator (CCF)/ Clinical Nurse Leader (CNL)-Dementia Care PROGRAM ASSOCIATE ( YOUTH SPORTS AND FITNESS)
Clinical Chaplain/ACPE Supervisory Trainee Program Associate - Site Leader
Clinical Dietician (Home Based Primary Care) Program Associate-Site Leader
Clinical Dietitian (Home Based Primary Care) Program Clerk
Clinical Dietitian (Inpatient) Program Clerk (OA)
Clinical Dietitian (Inpatient/Nutrition Support) PROGRAM CONTROL MANAGER
Clinical Dietitian (Intermittent) Program Information Management & Resource Analyst
Clinical Dietitian (Outpatient) Program Integration Manager
Clinical Dietitian (Telehealth) Program Liaison Officer
Clinical Dietitian (Weight Management Program Coordinator) Program Managament Engineer
Clinical Dietitian - (Home Based Primary Care and Patient Aligned Care Team) Program Management Liaison (Patient Safety)
Clinical Dietitian - Home Based Primary Care - Northern Rural Expansion PROGRAM MANAGEMENT OFFICER (Designated Learning Officer)
Clinical Dietitian, GS-0630-11 PROGRAM MANAGEMENT OFFICER - Biomedical Research
Clinical Dietitian, GS-630-12 Program Coordinator HPDP Weight Management Program for Veterans (MOVE) Program Management Specialist (Natural Hazards) - GS-0301-12
Clinical Dietitian,GS-0630-11 Program Management Specialist, CP-301-7/8/9
Clinical Dietitian-Home Based Primary Care Program Management Specialist, GS-13
CLINICAL EDUCATION/LEARNING SUPERVISOR PROGRAM MANAGER ( INFRASTRUCTURE COORDINATOR)
Clinical Informatics Nurse/Clinical Information System Coordinator PROGRAM MANAGER (ASSISTANT PREVENTION OF SEXUAL ASSAULT COORDINATOR)
Clinical Nurse (Case Manager) PROGRAM MANAGER (CHANGE MANAGER)
Clinical Nurse (Direct Hire) Program Manager (Chief Logistics Officer)
CLINICAL NURSE (INFECTION CONTROL) Program Manager (Culture & Foreign Language)
Clinical Nurse (OB/Nursery) - DH-Open Continuous Program Manager (Deputy)
Clinical Nurse (OB/Nursery) - ESEP/MP-Open Continuous Program Manager (Director, Regional Office)
Clinical Nurse (OB/Nursery)-ESEP/MP Program Manager (Emergency Planner)
Clinical Nurse (Obstetrics-Gynecology) PROGRAM MANAGER (Logistics Director-Fleet)
Clinical Nurse (Obstetrics/Gynecology) PROGRAM MANAGER (MASTER PLAN COORDINATOR)
Clinical Nurse (Post Anesthesia Care Unit) Program Manager (Mission Support Branch Chief)
Clinical Nurse (Psychiatric/ APRN PRACT) Program Manager (Performance Management Supervisor)
Clinical Nurse (Pyschiatric) Program Manager (Proj Mgmt Business Proc)
Clinical Nurse Educator (CNE) Program Manager (Superintendent), GS-0340-14
Clinical Nurse GS-0610-09 Program Manager (Superintendent), GS-0340-15
Clinical Nurse Leader (3C) PROGRAM MANAGER (TRADE)-SUPERVISORY
Clinical Nurse Leader (CNL) Mental Health Service PROGRAM MANAGER [USER READINESS]
Clinical Nurse Leader (Med/Surg) Program Manager, Ambulatory Programs, Psychologist GS-0180-14
Clinical Nurse Leader - Hemodialysis PROGRAM MANAGER, FINANCE AND BUDGET
Clinical Nurse Leader - Medical Surgical Program Manager, GS-12
Clinical Nurse Leader - Mental Health Inpatient Unit - 13-895175 Program Manager/Supervisory Public Affairs Specialist
Clinical Nurse Leader - MICU Program Officer/Senior Program Officer (Monitoring & Evaluation), MCC-0301-4b/4a
Clinical Nurse Leader, Community Living Center Program Operations Assistant
Clinical Nurse Leader- Medcial/Surgical 5 East Program Operations Assistant (OA)
Clinical Nurse Leader-Inpatient Psychiatry Program Specialist (ACT), GS-301-9
Clinical Nurse Manager (RN), Gastrointestinal and Pulmonary Laboratories Program Specialist (American Indian Program Coordinator)
Clinical Nurse Manager (RN), Outpatient Specialty Nursing Program Specialist (Assistant Fisher House Manager)
Clinical Nurse Manager - A6S Program Specialist (Assistant Research Compliance Officer)
Clinical Nurse Manager - Kankakee CBOC Program Specialist (Community Servces)
Clinical Nurse Specialist (Perioperative) Program Specialist (Community Services); GS-0101-9/11/12
Clinical Nurse Specialist (RN) - Community Living Center Program Specialist (Compliance Auditor)
Clinical Nurse Specialist - Cardiac Surgery Program Specialist (Contracting Oversight)
Clinical Nurse Specialist - Community Living Centers 9A, 9C, 8AS Program Specialist (COR)
Clinical Nurse Specialist - HOMELESS OUTREACH Program Specialist (COTA)
Clinical Nurse Specialist - Surgical Intensive Care Unit Program Specialist (Credentialing and Privileging Coordinator)
Clinical Nurse Specialist Hematology/Oncology (INTERNAL ONLY) Program Specialist (Data Management)
Clinical Nurse Specialist or Certified Registered Nurse Practitioner for Pulmonary (CNS, CRNP) Program Specialist (DCHV)
Clinical Nurse Specialist Orthopedics Program Specialist (DI/PACS Manager)
Clinical Nurse Specialist, Geriatrics - Community Living Center Program Specialist (Electronic Correspondence), GS-301-11
Clinical Nurse(ER/Urgent Care)-ESEP/MP-Open Continuous Program Specialist (Emergency Prep/Training)
Clinical Nurse(ER/Urgent Care-DHA-Open Continuous Program Specialist (Facility Contract Liaison), GS 9/11 - Office of Director
Clinical Nutrition Management Supervisory Dietitian Program Specialist (Family Readiness)
Clinical Nutrition Manager (Section Chief), GS-630-00 (120) Program Specialist (HCHV)
Clinical Pathologist Program Specialist (Housing Specialist)
Clinical Pharmacist - Emergency Department Program Specialist (Human Resources)
Clinical Pharmacist (Ambulatory Care) Program Specialist (International Programs) GS-0201-9
Clinical Pharmacist (Anti-Coagulation) Program Specialist (Law Enforcement)
Clinical Pharmacist (Cambridge CBOC) Program Specialist (Leader)
Clinical Pharmacist (Cambridge CBOC, Athens/Portsmouth CBOCs) Program Specialist (Leader) - NCI - MP
Clinical Pharmacist (Cambridge/Marietta CBOCs) Program Specialist (Leader)-NHLBI-MP
Clinical Pharmacist (Community Based Outpatient Clinics) Program Specialist (LMS), GS-301-13
Clinical Pharmacist (HBPC) Program Specialist (Mail)
Clinical Pharmacist (Inpatient & Outpatient Float) Program Specialist (Non-VA Medical Care Program Specialist)
Clinical Pharmacist (Inpatient/Evenings & Weekends) Program Specialist (Outreach Coordinator)
Clinical Pharmacist (Intermittent) Program Specialist (PACS Administrator)
Clinical Pharmacist (Investigational Drugs Pharmacy Specialist) Program Specialist (PACS Manager)
Clinical Pharmacist (Medication Reconciliation) Program Specialist (Patient Advocacy Program Coordinator)
Clinical Pharmacist (Mental Health) Program Specialist (Patient Representative)
Clinical Pharmacist (Methadone) Program Specialist (PIV Program)
Clinical Pharmacist (Narcotics) Program Specialist (Planning), GS-301-13
Clinical Pharmacist (Rotating) Program Specialist (Planning)-GS-0301-12/13
Clinical Pharmacist (Staff) Program Specialist (Planning)-GS-0303-12/13
Clinical Pharmacist (Staff) ( Mid-Night) Program Specialist (Procurement Liaison), GS-0301-11
Clinical Pharmacist (State Veterans Home) Program Specialist (Procurement) - MP - NIDA
Clinical Pharmacist - Emergency Department Program Specialist (Project Manager)
Clinical Pharmacist - Outpatient Pharmacy Automation Program Specialist (Protocol)-CC-DE
Clinical Pharmacist Education and Training Program Specialist (Protocol)-CC-MP
Clinical Pharmacist GS-12 Program Specialist (Quality Manager)
Clinical Pharmacist Inpatient (Intermittent) Program Specialist (Recent Graduates)
Clinical Pharmacist Outpatient (Intermittent) Program Specialist (Remote Sensing), GS-301-14
Clinical Pharmacist Specialist (Ambulatory Care-Psychiatry) Program Specialist (Requirements and Functional Documentation), GS-301-12
Clinical Pharmacist Specialist (Heart Failure/Cardiology Patient Aligned Care Team) Program Specialist (Risk Management)
Clinical Pharmacist Specialist (Virtual Ambulatory Care) Program Specialist (Specialty Care Transformation)
Clinical Pharmacist, Anti-Coagulation Program Specialist (Telehealth); GS-301-12
Clinical Pharmacist, OP Ambulatory Care Program Specialist (Testing and Analysis), GS-301-11
Clinical Pharmacist- Inpatient Program Specialist (Testing and Analysis), GS-301-9/11
Clinical Pharmacist-CC-DH Program Specialist (Veterans Outreach)
Clinical Pharmacist-Customer Service Specialist Program Specialist - Compensation & Pension
Clinical Pharmacist-Procurement Section Supervisor PROGRAM SPECIALIST - External Review Coordinator
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Ambulatory Care) PROGRAM SPECIALIST - Healthcare Research Coordinator
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Anticoagulation) Program Specialist - Homeless Program
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (CLC) Program Specialist - Housing Policy and Development Specialist
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Hematology-Oncology) Program Specialist - MP- NHLBI
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Hematology/Oncology) Program Specialist - NCI - DE
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Home Based Primary Care) Program Specialist - NCI - MP
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Home Based Primary Care/Rural Health) Program Specialist - NCI- MP
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Inpatient Medicine) Program Specialist - NCI-MP
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Inpatient Mental Health) Program Specialist - Office of Performance and Quality Management
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Inpatient/Outpatient) Program Specialist - Quality Management Coordinator
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Investigational Drugs and Research) PROGRAM SPECIALIST - Research Assistant
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Mental Health Residential Rehabilitation Treatment) Program Specialist - Research Committee Coordinator
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Outpatient) PROGRAM SPECIALIST - Reusable Medical Equipment Coordinator
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (PACT) PROGRAM SPECIALIST - STAFF ASSISTANT
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (PACT) (Aberdeen) Program Specialist - Veterans Outreach
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Pain Management) Program Specialist GS-0301-07
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Patient Aligned Care Team (PACT)) Program Specialist GS-0301-7/9
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Research) Program Specialist GS-10
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Rice Lake CBOC_Ambulatory Care) Program Specialist GS-11
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Rochester CBOC_Ambulatory Care) Program Specialist GS-301
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist (Telehealth) Program Specialist GS-301-9 T 11
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist - Ambulatory Care Program Specialist, Clinical Information Specialist (CIS) Anesthesia Record Keeper (ARK)
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist - Cardiology Program Specialist, GS-0101-12
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist - Inpatient Surgery Program Specialist, GS-0301-11
CLINICAL PHARMACY SPECIALIST - LONG TERM CARE Program Specialist, GS-0301-12/13
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist - Outpatient Supervisor Program Specialist, GS-0301-7/9
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist - Pain Management Program Specialist, GS-301-09
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist - Pharmacoeconomics Program Specialist, GS-301-11/12
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist, Home Based Primary Care (HBPC) Program Specialist, Quality Assurance
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist, Primary Care/Patient Aligned Care Team (PACT) Program Specialist-CC-DE
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist-CC-DH Program Specialist-CC-MP
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist-Geriatric Medication Upon Discharge Program Specialist-DE-CC
Clinical Pharmacy Specialist/IV Program Manager Program Specialist-DE-NIAID
Clinical Pharmacy Specialists (Ambulatory Care & Discharge) Program Specialist-GS-0301-11
Clinical Pharmacy Supervisor Program Specialist-MP-CC
Clinical Pharmacy Technician (Anticoagulation) Program Specialist-MP-NIAID
Clinical Protocol Coordinator - MP - NIDA Program Specialist-NCI-DE
Clinical Protocol Coordinator - NIDA -- MP Program Specialist-NCI-MP
Clinical Protocol Coordinator-NIAID-DE Program Specialist-NIAID-MP
Clinical Psychologist (Compensation & Pension Examinations) Program Specialist-OD-MP
Clinical Psychologist (Compensation and Pension) Program Staff Advisor (Human Capital)
Clinical Psychologist (Education) Program Staff Assistant (Office Automation), GS-0303-07
Clinical Psychologist (Geriatric) Program Staff Officer
Clinical Psychologist (HBPC) Program Support Assistamt
Clinical Psychologist (Health) Program Support Assistant (Admin Services)
Clinical Psychologist (Implementation Science) Program Support Assistant (Allied Health Coach Trainee)
Clinical Psychologist (JIF Facilitator) Program Support Assistant (AO)
Clinical Psychologist (Marriage and Family Therapy) Program Support Assistant (Appeals Clerk)
Clinical Psychologist (Marriage and Family) Program Support Assistant (CIH)
Clinical Psychologist (Med Psych) Program Support Assistant (Eligibility/Tricare)
Clinical Psychologist (PC-MHIT) Program Support Assistant (Facility Revenue)
Clinical Psychologist (PTSD) Program Support Assistant (Facitlity Revenue Technician)
Clinical Psychologist (Residential Rehabilitation Treatment Program) Program Support Assistant (FP)
Clinical Psychologist (SATS) Program Support Assistant (HBPC)
Clinical Psychologist Pain Program Support Assistant (Home Care Homeless Veterans Program)
Clinical Psychologist, GS-0180-14 Program Support Assistant (HUD/VASH)
Clinical Quality Improvement Specialist Program Support Assistant (Intern)
Clinical Resarch Specialist - NIDA- DE Program Support Assistant (Lodging Program)
Clinical Research Nurse - NINDS - DH PROGRAM SUPPORT ASSISTANT (MEDICAL SERVICES)
Clinical Research Nurse-NINDS-DH PROGRAM SUPPORT ASSISTANT (MIRECC)
Clinical Research Psychologist (MIRECC) Program Support Assistant (Nurse Recruiter)
Clinical Research Specialist - NIDA - DE Program Support Assistant (OA) (Credentialing)
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER SUPERVISORY GS 12 Program Support Assistant (OA) (OI&T)
Clinical Social Worker (Addiction Therapist) Program Support Assistant (OA) - DE - ORS
Clinical Social Worker (Homeless Program) Program Support Assistant (OA) - Home Based Primary Care
Clinical Social Worker - Community Based Outpatient Clinic (Ft. Detrick,MD) NTE 2 Years Program Support Assistant (OA) - MP - ORS
Clinical Social Worker - Greensboro Vet Center Program Support Assistant (OA) - NIA- DE
Clinical Social Worker - Somersworth Clinic Program Support Assistant (OA) GS-303-6
CLINICAL SOCIAL WORKER GS 12 TERM NTE 2 YEARS Program Support Assistant (OA) GS-303-7
Clinical Staff Psychologist Program Support Assistant (OA) GS-6
Clinical Support Assistant (OA) Program Support Assistant (OA) Veterans Contact Center
Clinical Trials Specialist-NINDS-DE Program Support Assistant (OA) [HR Front Desk]
Clinical Trials Specialist-NINDS-MP Program Support Assistant (OA), Research
Clinical/Counseling Pain Psychologist Program Support Assistant (OA)-Medical Transcriptionist
CLOSED MICROPHONE REPORTER (OFFICE AUTOMATION)) Program Support Assistant (OA)-NCP
Coastal Program Manager Program Support Assistant (OA/MVO)
Coating & Services Shop Supervisor Program Support Assistant (Office Automation) - First Party
COATINGS & SERVICES SHOP SUPERVISOR Program Support Assistant (Office Automation) - Multiple Outpatient Clinic locations
COMBAT PLANS AND TRAINING SPECIALIST,GS-0301-12 Program Support Assistant (Office Automation) - Northwest Metro CBOC
Combating WMD Policy Specialist Program Support Assistant (Office Automation) - Research Assistant
Combined Trades Supervisor 1 Program Support Assistant (Office Automation) - Twin Ports Outpatient Clinic, Superior WI
COMMAND AND CONTROL (ANTITERRORISM/FORCE PROTECTION) Program Support Assistant (Patient Advocate)
Command Information Specialist Program Support Assistant (Rural Health)
Command Post Specialist (Military Requirement) Program Support Assistant (Scanner-Indexer)
Command Post Specialsit (ART) (Military Requirement) Program Support Assistant (Scheduler)
Command Post Superintendant PROGRAM SUPPORT ASSISTANT (STENO-OA)
Command Readiness Analyst Program Support Assistant (Telehealth) - Primary Care
Command Support Assistant Program Support Assistant (Telemental Health)
COMMANDER Program Support Assistant (Transcription Coordinator)
Commercial Sponsorship Program Coordinator Program Support Assistant (Veterans Service Center)
Commerical Sponsorship Program Coordinator Program Support Assistant - (HCHV)
Commisasry Management Specialist Program Support Assistant - CC - MP
Commissary Assisted Ordering Clerk Program Support Assistant - Facility Revenue Technician
Commissary Contract Monitor PROGRAM SUPPORT ASSISTANT - Medical Education
Commissary Contract Monitor Program Support Assistant - Medical Research
Committee Management Specialist - NHLBI - MP Program Support Assistant - NCI - DE
Committee Management Specialist - NIDDK - MP Program Support Assistant - Off Station Testing
Communications Assistant (Office Automation) Program Support Assistant - Office Automation
COMMUNICATIONS CABLE SPLICER SUPERVISOR PROGRAM SUPPORT ASSISTANT - TELEHEALTH
Communications Clerk (Dispatcher) Program Support Assistant - Telehealth Coordinator
COMMUNICATIONS CLERK (Office Automation) - DISPATCHER PROGRAM SUPPORT ASSISTANT - TRICARE BILLING
Communications Security Account Manager Program Support Assistant /OA
Communications Specialist (My HealtheVet Coordinator) Program Support Assistant GS-04
Communications Specialist (My HealtheVet) Program Support Assistant GS-303-6
Communications Specialist - OD - MP Program Support Assistant GS-303-6/7
Communications Staff Assistant (Office Automation), GS-0303-07 Program Support Assistant O/A GS-303-6
Communications Systems Specialist Program Support Assistant O/A GS-303-6/7
COMMUNICATIONS/INFORMATION MAINTENANCE MANAGER Program Support Assistant(OA)
Community Affairs Specialist Program Support Assistant, Facility Revenue
Community Based Outpatient Clinic Nurse Manager Program Support Assistant, GS-0303-6
Community Health Nurse GS-610-7/9/11 (RB5306)(DH) Program Support Assistant, GS-0303-6/7 or 7
Community Health Nurse GS-610-7/9/11 (RB5306)(ESEP/MP) Program Support Assistant, GS-0303-7
Community Health Nurse GS-0610-11 Program Support Assistant, GS-303-04/05
Community Health RN Program Support Assistant, GS-303-05/06/07
Community Planner (Compliance Specialist) Program Support Assistant, GS-303-06/07/08
Community Planner/Landscape Architecture/Architecture/Civil Engineer/Mechanical Engineer Program Support Assistant, GS5
Community Planning & Development Specialist (Disaster Recovery) Program Support Assistant, PM&R
COMMUNITY PLANS AND LIAISON SPECIALIST Program Support Assistant-GS-0303-08
Community Recreation Officer Program Support Assistant-GS7, QM
Community Resource Referral Center Social Work Case Manager Program Support Assistant-ORD
Compliance and Business Integrity Officer / Health Systems Specialist Program Support Assistant/OA (FEE Basis Clerk)
Compliance Assurance Program Manager Program Support Asssistant (OA)
COMPLIANCE PROGRAM SENIOR ADVISOR Program Support Clerk (My HealtheVet)
Component Induction Technician PROGRAM SUPPORT CLERK TERM GS 5
Composite Fabricator Supervisor Program Support Clerk(O/A)
COMPOSITE/PLASTIC FABRICATION INSPECTOR Program Support Clerk- Pathways Intern
COMPOSITE/PLASTIC FABRICATOR LEADER Program Support Clerk/OA
COMPOSITE/PLASTIC FABRICATOR SUPERVISOR I Program Support Specialist (Animal Care and Use)-NIEHS-MP
COMPOSITES/PLASTIC FABRICATOR PROGRAM SUPPORT SPECIALIST (OPERATIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST), GS-0301-09
COMPOSITES/PLASTICS FABRICATOR Program Support Specialist (Technology Specialist)
COMPREHENSIVE TRANSITION PLAN PROGRAM ASSISTANT Program Support Specialist, GS-0301-07/09
Computed Tomography Lead Program Support Specialist, GS-0301-07/09/11
COMPUTER ASSISTANT (D1680000) Program Support Specialist-GS-0301-09
COMPUTER ASSISTANT (D1731000) Progressman (Machinist)
Computer Assistant (D2072000) Project Application Analyst
COMPUTER ASSISTANT - Medical Project Control Technician (Office Automation)
Computer Assistant(Office Automation) Project Coordinator, GS-301-11/12
COMPUTER ASSISTANT- USPFO PROJECT EXPOSURE MANAGER
COMPUTER ENGINEER (TRANSCOM) Project Manager (Interdisciplinary- Biologist/Landscape Architect)
COMPUTER ENGINEER OR ELECTRONICS ENGINEER OR MECHANICAL ENGINEER Project Manager-GS-0301-12
Computer Engineer, Electronics Engineer, Computer Scientist Project Officer (SAMO)
Computer Engineer/Electronics Enigneer/Computer Scientist Project Specialist, GS-0301-09
Computer Engineer/Mathematician/Computer Scientist (Recent Graduate) Project Specialist, GS-0801-09
Computer or Electronics Engineer/Operations Research Analyst/Computer Scientist (Recent Graduate) Proofreader/Keyboarder
Computer Resources Management Specialist Property Disposal Specialist - Civilian Expeditionary Workforce
Computer Scientist (Transcom) Property Management Specialist - NIAID - DE
Computer Scientist - CIT - MP Property Management Specialist - NIAID - MP
Computer Scientist / Computer Engineer/ Electronics Engineer Property Management Specialist - ORS - DE
COMPUTER SCIENTIST {CHIEF INFORMATION OFFICER} Property Management Specialist - ORS - MP
Computer Scientist, DR-1550-02 Property Utilization Specialist
Computer Scientist, GS-1550-11 PROSTHETIC ASSISTANT
Computer Scientist, GS-1550-13 PROSTHETIC CLERK (OA)
Computer Scientist-NIAID-DE Prosthetic Representative (Assistant Chief)
Computer Scientist-NIAID-MP Prosthetic Representative (Inventory Lead)
Computer Scientist-NLM-DE Prosthetic Representative (Operations/Quality Officer)
Computer Scientist-NLM-MP Prosthetic Representative (TCF Participant)
Computer Systems Specialist, GS-0301-11 Prosthetic Representative (TCF Participant), GS-0672-7, (Technical Career Field Hybrid Title 38)
COMPUTER/ELECTRONICS ENGINEER/COMPUTER SCIENTIST Prosthetics Representative
Comupter Assisted Ordering Clerk Prosthetics Representative (Asst Chief)
Concessions Project Manager, GS-1101-13 Prosthetics Representative (TCF Participant)
Conference Planning Specialist (Transcom) PROSTHETICS REPRESENTATIVE (TECHNICAL CAREER FIELD INTERN)
Configuration and Data Management Specialist, GS-0301-12 Protective Security Advisor
Configuration and Technical Management Specialist Protestant Chaplain and CPE Supervisor
CONGRESSIONAL AFFAIRS CONTROL SPECIALIST PROTOCOL AND CONFERENCE PLANNER (SOCOM)
Congressional and Legislative Affairs Specialist Protocol Officer
Congressional Liaison Analyst Prqactical Nurse
Congressional Liaison and Printing Operations Specialist PRRTP Social Worker - Program Coordinator
Conservator (Architectural) PS/NGO ORGANIZATION ANALYST (US NORTHCOM)
Conservator (TERM) PS/NGO ORGANIZATION ANALYST (USNORTHCOM)
Construction & Maintenance Foreman Leader Psychiatric Advance Registered Nurse Practitioner - Emergency Department
Construction Control Inspector, GS-0809-07 PSYCHIATRIC MENTAL HEALTH TECHNICIAN
Construction Maintenance Coordinator PSYCHIATRIC NURSE PRACTITIONER (FT. BELVOIR CBOC)
Construction Project Specialist Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner - Warrior Transition Program
Construction Representative; GS-0809-09 Psychiatrist (Dom Chief)
CONSUMER SAFETY OFFICER (BIO-RESEARCH MONITORING), GS-0696-13 PSYCHIATRIST (DOMICILIARY MANAGER)
Consumer Safety Officer (Biologics/Blood Bank/Tissue), GS-0696-13 Psychiatrist (Emergency Department)
Consumer Safety Officer (Compliance Officer), GS-696-13 Psychiatrist (Enhanced Homeless Service Team)
CONSUMER SAFETY OFFICER (DEVICES) GS-696-13 Psychiatrist (Homeless Veteran Program)
Consumer Safety Officer (District Recall Coordinator) GS-696-13 Psychiatrist (Inpatient Services Manager)
CONSUMER SAFETY OFFICER (DRUG SPECIALIST), GS-696-13 Psychiatrist (Inpatient)
CONSUMER SAFETY OFFICER (DRUGS), GS-696-13 Psychiatrist (Mental Health Intensive Case Management )
Consumer Safety Officer (Food- LACF/HACCP/Seafood), GS-696-13 Psychiatrist (Mental Health Medical Director)
Consumer Safety Officer (Food-LACF/HACCP/Seafood) Psychiatrist (Mental Health Service Manager)
CONSUMER SAFETY OFFICER (FOOD-LACF/HACCP/SEAFOOD), GS-0696-13 Psychiatrist (Mental Health Service)
Consumer Safety Officer (Imports), GS-0696-13 Psychiatrist (PTSD Program Coordinator)
Consumer Safety Officer (Interstate Travel Sanitation), GS-0696-13 Psychiatrist (PTSD)
CONSUMER SAFETY OFFICER (MEDICAL DEVICE SPECIALIST), GS-0696-13 Psychiatrist (Research)
CONSUMER SAFETY OFFICER (Medical Device/Radiological/MQSA) Psychiatrist (Telemental Health)
Consumer Safety Officer (National Standardization Officer) Psychiatrist (Transitions Program)
Consumer Safety Officer (Quality Program Specialist), GS-0696-12/13 Psychiatrist (Worcester Outpatient Clinic - Part-Time)
Consumer Safety Officer (Quality Program Specialist), GS-0696-13 Psychiatrist - Co-Division Manager
Consumer Safety Officer (Radiological Health/MQSA Specialist) GS-0696-12 PSYCHIATRIST - Deputy National Mental Health Program Director, Addictive Disorders
Consumer Safety Officer (Recall Coordinator) GS-696-13 Psychiatrist - Mental Health Clinic
Consumer Safety Officer (Regional Milk Specialist), GS-0696-12 Psychiatrist - MHRRTP
Consumer Safety Officer (Regional Milk Specialist), GS-0696-12/13 Psychiatrist - Mobile Health National Coordinator
Consumer Safety Officer (Regional Shellfish Specialist), GS-0696-12 Psychiatrist - Program Manager
CONSUMER SAFETY OFFICER (REVIEWER) GS-696-7/9/11/12/13 Psychiatrist - Program Manager Mental Health Clinic
Consumer Safety Officer, GS-0696-11 Psychiatrist(Addictions)
CONSUMER SAFETY OFFICER, GS-0696-11/12/13 Psychologist (Addiction Treatment Programs)
Consumer Safety Officer, GS-0696-13 Psychologist (C&P)
Consumer Safety Officer, GS-0696-15 Psychologist (Clinical - RRTP)
Consumer Safety Officer, GS-0696-5/7 Psychologist (Community Based Outpatient Clinic Manager)
CONSUMER SAFETY OFFICER, GS-0696-7 Psychologist (Community Living Center/Inpatient Mental Health)
Consumer Safety Officer, GS-0696-9/11 Psychologist (Compensation & Pension) - REANNOUNCE
Consumer Safety Officer, GS-696-12/13 Psychologist (Counseling or Clinical)
CONSUMER SAFETY OFFICER, GS-696-14 Psychologist (Director of Training)
Consumer Safety Officer, GS-696-5/7 PSYCHOLOGIST (DOMICILIARY MANAGER)
Consumer Safety Officer, GS-696-9/11 Psychologist (Dual Diagnosis) Mental Health
Consumer Safety Officer, Supervisory, GS-0696-14 Psychologist (GMHC)
Consumer Safety Officer-GS-0696-7/9/11/12 Psychologist (Home Based Primary Care Program/HBPC) Mental Health
Consumer Safety Technician Psychologist (Home-Based Primary Care - Mental Health)
Consumer Safety Technician (OA), GS-0303-05 Psychologist (Mental Health)
Consumer Safety Technician (OA), GS-0303-05/06/07 PSYCHOLOGIST (Neuropsychologist)
CONSUMER SAFETY TECHNICIAN (OA), GS-0303-5/6/7 Psychologist (OIF/OEF)
Consumer Safety Technician (OA), GS-303-8 Psychologist (Organizational Development)
Consumer Studies Scientist, GS-0101-15 Psychologist (Pain Clinic), GS-0180-00, Primary & Specialty Medicine
Contact Rep (Teleservice Rep) Psychologist (Pain Clinic), GS-0180-00, Primary Care
Contact Representative (Camp Lejeune) Psychologist (Pain Management Clinic)
Contact Representative (Debtor Contact Representative)(ICTAP ONLY) Psychologist (Pain Medicine)
Contact Representative (Decedent Affairs) Psychologist (Partial Hospitalization Program)
Contact Representative (Employer Reporting Technician) Psychologist (Post-Traumatic Stress Disorder Clinical Team - PCT)
CONTACT REPRESENTATIVE (OA), GS-0962-6/7 Psychologist (Primary Care Mental Health Integration)
Contact Representative (Pharmacy Customer Care) Psychologist (Primary Care-Mental Health Integration Psychologist)
Contact Representative (Service Rep) Psychologist (Program Coordinator)
Contact Representative (Service Representative Trainee) (ICTAP/TEMP) Psychologist (PTSD Clinical Team)
Contact Representative (Service Representative) (ICTAP/TEMP) Psychologist (REACH)
Contact Representative (Service Representative) (TEMP) Psychologist (REACH-SAC)
Contact Representative (Service Representative) - Bilingual (HMong) Psychologist (SATC/BHL)
Contact Representative (Service Representative) - ICTAP Psychologist (SCMIRECC Director)
Contact Representative (Service Representative) Bilingual-Spanish Psychologist (Service Line Manager)
Contact Representative (Service Representative)(Bilingual English/Spanish) Psychologist (Service Line Manager, Behavioral Health Service)
CONTACT REPRESENTATIVE (SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE)(FARSI)(TEMP) Psychologist (Silver Team)
Contact Representative (Service Representative)(ICTAP)(VEOA) Psychologist (Substance Use Disorders)
Contact Representative (Service Representative)(Spanish)(Temp) Psychologist (Supervisor Psychotherapy Programs)
CONTACT REPRESENTATIVE (SERVICE REPRESENTATIVE)(TEMP) Psychologist (Supervisory - General)
Contact Representative (Specialty Group) Psychologist (Telehealth Hub)
Contact Representative (SR Bilingual English/Spanish) Psychologist (Vet Center)
Contact Representative (Teleservice Rep) Temporary Not To Exceed 1 Year Psychologist - Psychosocial Residential Rehabilitation Treatment Program (PRRTP)
Contact Representative (Teleservice Representative ) (ICTAP/TEMP) Psychologist - Co-Division Manager
Contact Representative (Teleservice Representative) Bilingual Psychologist - CPC
CONTACT REPRESENTATIVE (TELESERVICE REPRESENTATIVE)(SPANISH)(TEMP) Psychologist - Director Associated Health Education
CONTACT REPRESENTATIVE (TELESERVICE REPRESENTATIVE)(TEMP) Psychologist - Disruptive Behavior
Contact Representative (Telservice Representative) Psychologist - Home-Based Primary Care
Contact Representative - Help Desk- Psychologist - Homeless Hotline Repost
Contact Representative Bilingual Spanish (TEMPORARY) Psychologist - Neuropsychologist
Contact Representative GS-962-07 Psychologist - NIMH - MP
Contact Representative(Service Representative) Psychologist - Northern Rural Expansion
Contact Representative, GS-0962-05/06/07 Psychologist - Outpatient Mental Health
Contract Management Deputy PSYCHOLOGIST - PAIN MANAGEMENT
Contract Administration Assistant Psychologist - Post Traumatic Stress Disorder
Contract Administrator (Deployable) Psychologist - Program Manager
Contract Administrator or Contract Price/Cost Analyst Psychologist - Recovery Program Supervisor
Contract Cost/Price Analyst Psychologist - Residential Rehabilitation Treatment Program
Contract Management Support Specialist Psychologist MST Coordinator
Contract Negotiator, GS-1102-13 Psychologist, Chief Medical Health Officer
CONTRACT PERFORMANCE EVALUATOR Psychologist, Deputy Network Mental Health Service Line Coordinator, VISN 6
Contract Price / Cost Analyst PSYCHOLOGIST- Deputy National Mental Health Program Director, Addictive Disorders
Contract Price and Cost Analyst Psychologist- Mental Health Trauma Center
Contract Price Cost Analyst Psychologist-(Primary Care Mental Health Integration)
Contract Project Specialist GS-301-12 Psychologist-Home Based Primary Care (HBPC)
Contract Representative, GS-962-5/6 Psychologist-Local Recovery Coordinator
CONTRACT SERVICE MONITOR Psychologist-Neuro, TBI and Polytrauma Transitional Rehabilitation Program
Contract Service Specialist Psychologist-PTSD
Contract Speciaist Psychologist/Physical Scientist/Physiologist/Operations Research Analyst/General Engineer
CONTRACT SPECIALIST HEALTHCARE SERVICE TEAM (Prosthetics) Psychology Aid/Technician (Office Automation)
CONTRACT SPECIALIST ( Healthcare ServiceTeam) Psychology Technician (Behavioral Health Care Line)
Contract Specialist (Construction Team) PSYCHOLOGY TECHNICIAN (Livermore Division)
Contract Specialist (Construction) PSYCHOLOGY TECHNICIAN (Modesto)
CONTRACT SPECIALIST (D0937000) PSYCHOLOGY TECHNICIAN (Palo Alto, San Jose, Monterey)
CONTRACT SPECIALIST (D0980000) Psychology Technician (PCBH)
Contract Specialist (Dual-Status) PSYCHOLOGY TECHNICIAN (Sleep Technician)
CONTRACT SPECIALIST (EHA) (COPPER CAP INTERN) PSYCHOLOGY TECHNICIAN - Research
Contract Specialist (Military Membership Required) PSYCHOLOGY TECHNICIAN - Research Data Analysis
Contract Specialist (Non-Dual Status) Psychology Technician GS-0181-09
CONTRACT SPECIALIST (NORTHCOM) Psychology Technician-R19 Backfill
Contract Specialist (Pathways Recent Graduate) PTSD Residential Staff Psychologist
Contract Specialist (Recent Graduate) PTSD-RRTP Program Manager (Psychologist)
Contract Specialist (Recent Graduates) Pubic Health Advisor
Contract Specialist (Training Officer) Public Affairs Information Assistant
CONTRACT SPECIALIST (US NORTHCOM) PUBLIC AFFAIRS OFFICER (Military Requirement)
Contract Specialist - NCI-DH PUBLIC AFFAIRS SPECIALIST ( NORTHCOM)
Contract Specialist - NIDA- DH Public Affairs Specialist (Bilingual), GS-1035-12
Contract Specialist - NIDA- HHS-Wide Public Affairs Specialist (D0332000)
Contract Specialist GS-1102-09/11/12 PUBLIC AFFAIRS SPECIALIST (D1168000)
Contract Specialist GS-1102-12 PUBLIC AFFAIRS SPECIALIST (INTERN)
Contract Specialist GS-1102-12 T: 13 Public Affairs Specialist (Legislative Liason)
Contract Specialist GS-1102-12-DH Public Affairs Specialist (National IMAT Community Relations Branch Director) AD-1035-04
Contract Specialist NHLBI DH Public Affairs Specialist (Pathways Recent Graduates Program)
Contract Specialist PD#4227-A Public Affairs Specialist (Press Assistant)
Contract Specialist, GS-1101-09 Public Affairs Specialist (Press Officer)
Contract Specialist, GS-1102-07/09/11 Public Affairs Specialist (Public Information and Roll Out)
Contract Specialist, GS-1102-07/09/11, D0980000 Public Affairs Specialist (Recent Graduates)
Contract Specialist, GS-1102-07/09/11/12 PUBLIC AFFAIRS SPECIALIST (RECENT GRAGUATE)
Contract Specialist, GS-1102-11/12 Public Affairs Specialist (Regional Communications Director), GS-1035-13
Contract Specialist, GS-1102-9/11/12 Public Affairs Specialist (TCF Recent Graduates)
Contract Specialist-CORE GS-1102-7/9 Public Affairs Specialist (Web Content Developer)
Contract Specialist-MapMod GS-1102-12 Public Affairs Specialist (Web Developer) (D1167000)
Contract Specialist-NIAID-DH PUBLIC AFFAIRS SPECIALIST (WRITER/EDITOR)
Contract Specialist-NIDA-DH Public Affairs Specialist 1035 GS 9/11/12
Contract Specialist-NLM-DH Public Affairs Specialist, GS-1035-11/12/13
Contract Termination Specialist Public Affairs Specialist, GS-1035-12/13
Contracting Specialist Public Affairs Specialist, GS-1035-14
Contracting & Acquisition Advisor Public Affairs Specialist,GS-1035-9/11
Contracting and Acquisition Advisor Public Affairs Specialist- NIEHS-DE
Contracting Officer Specialist Public Affairs Specialist- NIEHS-MP
Contracting Officers Representative Public Affairs Specialist-GS-1035-13
CONTRACTING SPECIALIST (Military Membership Required) Public Affairs Specialist-NCI-DE
Contractor Performance Administrator Public Affairs Specialist-NCI-MP
Contractor Performance Specialist Public Health Advisor (COTA)
Control Clerk (OA) Public Health Advisor (Quarantine Program)
COOK WG-7404-4 (WK9910)(DEU) Public Health Advisor, GS-0685-14
COOK WG-7404-4 (WK9910)(ESEP/MP) Public Health Analyst (COTA)
COOK WG-7404-4 (WK9910)(WK9911)(DEU) Public Health Analyst (Extramural)
COOK WG-7404-4 (WK9910)(WK9911)(ESEP/MP) Public Health Analyst (International)
Cook (Baker) Public Health Analyst (Issues Management)
Cook (CYS) Lee Road CDC Public Health Analyst (Policy & Issues Management)
Cook (Driver) Public Health Analyst (Policy and Issues Management)
Cook (Dual Rate) Public Health Analyst (Policy), GS-0685-12
Cook (Snackbar/Outdoor Recreation) Public Health Analyst (Transfusion and Transplantation Safety)
Cook (temporary) Public Health Analyst - NCI - MP
Cook (Veterans Canteen Service) Public Health Analyst, GS-0343-11/12/13
COOK (WG-04) Public Health Analyst, GS-0685-11/12/13
Cook - (Temporary Promotion NTE 1 yr) Public Health Analyst, GS-0685-12
Cook - Fort Bragg Club Public Health Analyst, GS-11/12/13
Cook CYS, NA-7404-04 Public Health Analyst, GS-685-11/12/13
Cook Foreman Public Health Analyst-NIAID-DE
Cook Supervisor (Executive Chef) Public Health Analyst; GS-0685-14
Cook Supervisor I Public Health and Preparedness Analyst
Cook Supervisor, WS-7404-08 Public Health Care Financing Specialist, GS-0301-14
COOK SUPERVISORY, WS-7404-6 Public Health Nutritionist, GS-0630-09/11
COOK WG-7404-06 PUBLIC HEALTH TECHNICIAN
Cook, ESEP/MP Public Safety Dispatcher, Term, Subject-to-Furlough
COOK, Ivy Lanes Public Safety Officer (Security Guard)
Cook, Magruders Club and Pub, NCO Club PUBLICATION SYSTEMS SPECIALIST
Cook, NA-7404-04 PUBLICATIONS AND RECORDS MANAGEMENT ASSISTANT
Cook, NA-7404-08 PUBLICATIONS SYSTEM SPECIALIST
Cook, WG-7404-05 Publiv Health Advisor
Cook, WG-7404-06 PURCHASE CARD ASSISTANT COORDINATOR
Cook, WG-7404-4 (Food Production/Nourishiment/JB) Purchase Card Program Analyst - OD- MP
Cook/Food Banker Purchasing Agent GS-1105-4/5/6/7/8 (WI9808)(ESEP/MP)
Cooperative Education Student-Office of Legislative Affairs Purchasing Agent (RB2111)
Coordinator Clinical Psychologist - PTSD Purchasing Agent - DE - NIDA
Copier/Duplicating Equipment Operator Purchasing Agent - NHGRI - MP
CORE Contract Specialist GS-1102-9/11 Purchasing Agent - NHLBI - DE
CORE Deployment Management Specialist, GS-301-11 Purchasing Agent - NHLBI - MP
CORE Emergency Managment Specialist (National IMAT Geospatial Information Unit Leader) Purchasing Agent - NIA - MP
CORE IT Specialist (Geospatial Information Systems) Purchasing Agent - NIAID - DE
CORE Legal Program Specialist, GS-301-11 Purchasing Agent - NIAID - MP
CORE Progam Analyst GS-343-13 PURCHASING AGENT - Prosthetics
CORE Program Analyst, GS-343-12 Purchasing Agent GS-1105-08/09 (BE2116)(ESEP/MP)
CORE Program Specialist GS-0301-11/12 Purchasing Agent GS-1105-5/6 Target GS-7
CORE Program Specialist GS-0301-12/13 Purchasing Agent GS-1105-6/7/8/9 (PR2115 & IN-HOUSE) (ESEP/MP)
CORE Program Specialist GS-0301-13 Purchasing Agent GS-5
CORE Program Specialist, GS-301-12 Purchasing Agent-NHLBI-DE
Core Supervisory Security Specialist, GS-0080-13 Purchasing Agent-NIDA-MP
CORE-Contract Specialist GS-1102-13/14 Purchasing and Publications Technician
Corporate Performance Metrics Specialist Purchasing Clerk (Procurement) - NIDA - DE
Correctional Officer, GL-0007-3/4/5/6 Quality Assurance Representative (DEPLOYABLE)
Correspondence Assistant (OA) QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST (AIRCRAFT) (D1374000)
CORRESPONDENCE CLERK (OA) Quality Assurance Specialist (Aircraft)(DEPLOYABLE)
CORRESPONDENCE CLERK (OFFICE AUTOMATION) Quality Assurance Specialist (Ammunition) (Deployable)
Correspondence Clerk (Recent Graduate) QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST (D1065000)
Correspondence Coordinator Quality Assurance Specialist (D1818000)
COST ANALYST EHA (PALACE ACQUIRE (PAQ) Quality Assurance Specialist (Deployable)
COST TECHNICIAN QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST (ELECTRONIC)
COUNSEL, OFFICE OF NAVAL RESEARCH Quality Assurance Specialist (Electronic) (Deployable)
COUNSEL, SPACE AND NAVAL WARFARE SYSTEMS COMMAND Quality Assurance Specialist (Electronic/Electricity) (DEPLOYABLE)
Counselor Aide (Delegated Exam) Quality Assurance Specialist (Indefinite)
Counselor Aide, GS-0102-05 (Merit Promotion/Excepted Service) Quality Assurance Specialist (Leader)
COUNTER DRUG/COUNTER NARCO-TERRORISM SPECIALIST QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST (MATERIALS AND PROCESSES)
COUNTER NARCOTICS PLANNING SPECIALIST Quality Assurance Specialist (Mechanical) (DEPLOYABLE)
County Executive Director Quality Assurance Specialist (Mechanical/Electronic)
County Office Trainee Quality Assurance Specialist (Mechanical/Electronics)
CP15 Career Proponency Manager QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST (METROLOGY)
CPD Representative QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST (NUC/NON-NUC)
CRANE OPERATOR (ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT OPERATOR) Quality Assurance Specialist (Nuclear/Mechanical)
Crane Operator (Motor Vehicle Operator/Forklift Operator) Quality Assurance Specialist (Nuclear/Non-Nuclear)
Crane Operator Supervisor Quality Assurance Specialist (Recent Graduate)
Creative Arts Therapist (Art)-CC-DE Quality Assurance Specialist (Recent Graduates)
Creative Arts Therapist (Art)-CC-MP Quality Assurance Specialist (SHIPBLDG)
Credentialing Program Assistant (OA) Quality Assurance Specialist (Simulator)
CREDENTIALING PROGRAM ASSISTANT (OFFICE AUTOMATION) QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST (UH-72)
Credentials Assistant (OA) QUALITY ASSURANCE SPECIALIST (WASTEWATER TREATMENT)
Credit Union Examiner (Senior Program Administrator) Quality Assurance Specialist - Aircraft
Credit Union Examiner (Uniform Bank Performance Report (UBPR) Coordinator) Quality Assurance Specialist - ORS - MP
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATOR (EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT DIRECTION FOR CRIMINAL OPERATIONS) Quality Assurance Specialist, GS-1910-11 (MILITARY MEMBERSHIP REQUIREMENT)
CRIMINAL INVESTIGATOR (LIAISON OFFICER) Quality Assurance Specialist, GS-1910-13
Criminal Investigator. GS-1811-07/09/11 Quality Assurance Specialist, GS-1910/09/11 (MILITARY MEMBERSHIP REQUIREMENT)
Critical Care Clinical Pharmacist Quality Assurance Specialist-CC-DE
CRNA - Nurse Educator Quality Assurance Specialist-CC-MP
CTP Program Management Specialist Quality Improvement Registered Nurse (RN) Long Term and Home Care
CULTURAL PROPERTY RESEARCHER Quality Improvement Registered Nurse (RN) Mental Health Research
Cultural Resources Program Manager (Interdisciplinary) Quality Program Specialist, GS-0301-12
Curriculum Assessment Specialist Quality Surveillance Specialist
Custodial Services Supervisor (MVO) Quantitative Reasoning Center Faculty and Assistant Professor of Physics
CUSTODIAL SERVICES WORKER (Machine Operation) Radiation Oncologist (Brachytherapy)
Custodial Worker WG-3566-2 (SI9815)(ESEP/MP) RADIO DISPATCH - LAW ENFORCEMENT COMMUNICATIONS ASSISTANT (LECA)
Custodial Worker (Lake Cottages) Radio Dispatch - Supervisory Law Enforcement Communications Assistant (SLECA)
CUSTODIAL WORKER (MAID) Radiographer/Ammunition Inspector
Custodial Worker (Physical Fitness Facilities) Radiologist
Custodial Worker (Texas Roadhouse) Railroad Maintenance Vehicle Operator
Custodial Worker (WG-3566-3) Railroad Repair Supervisor
Custodial Worker - OMC Railroad Repairer
Custodial Worker Leader, WL-3566-02 RANGE AND AIRSPACE CONTROLLER
CUSTODIAL WORKER NA-01/ AQUATICS Range Control Technician
CUSTODIAL WORKER NA-02 / CABIN RENTALS Range Management Specialist
Custodial Worker WG-3566-02 VALR RANGE OFFICER
Custodial Worker WG-3566-2 (TH2203)(ESEP/MP) Range Operations Assistant
Custodial Worker WG-3566-2 (TH22P1)(ESEP/MP) Range Operations Specialist (D1134000)
Custodial Worker WG-3566-3 (ESEP/MP) (PR2315, PR2319, PR2320, & PR2322) Range Operations Specialist (PD D1134000)
CUSTODIAL WORKER, Century Lanes Range Operations Specialist, GS-0301-09, D1134000
CUSTODIAL WORKER, VICTORY PARKS Range Operator Maintainer (MVO)
Custodial Worker, WG-3566-02 Range Safety Technician
Customer Logistics Site Specialist Range Scheduler
CUSTOMER SERVICE CLERK (OA) RANGE SCHEDULING SPECIALIST
Customer Service Specialist, GS-301-9 RANGE SPECIALIST (SAFETY)
Customer Services Relations Assistant (Security) RANGE TRAINING SYSTEMS SPECIALIST
Customer Services Relations Assistant (Supervisory) Rangeland Management (Pastureland) Specialist
Customs and Border Protection Officer Rangeland Management Specialist (GLCI Speclst) GS-0454-11
CVB Clerk (Data Entry) Rangeland Management Specialist (National Resources Inventory) GS-0454-11
Cyber Capabilities Manager READINESS & EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT (R&EM) PROGRAM (Military Membership Required)
CYBER OPERATIONS ANALYST READINESS AND EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT PROGRAM SPEC
Cyber Training & Exercise Officer READINESS AND MOBILITY TECHNICIAN
CYS ASSISTANT DIRECTOR (Linden Oaks Community/Cameron, NC) Readiness Officer
CYS Assistant Director (Parent Central Services) READINESS OFFICER, GS-0301-12
CYS ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, Imboden CDC READINESS PROGRAM ASSISTANT
CYS ASSISTANT DIRECTOR, Lee Road CDC Readiness Program Specialist, GS-0301-11
CYS ASSISTANT SPORTS & FITNESS DIRECTOR, Youth Sports & Fitness Readiness Specialist
CYS Instructional Program Specialist Readiness Technician,GS-0303-08, D1093000
CYS PROGRAM ASSOCIATE (SPORTS AND FITNESS) READINESS/EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
CYS Program Associate Instructor ( DANCE) Reading and Study Skills Instructor
CYS Program Associate Instructor (Dance) Readjustment Counseling Assistant (DuBois Vet Center)
CYS Program Associate Instructor (Dance/Cheerleading/Ballet) Readjustment Counseling Service Chief Officer
CYS Program Associate Instructor (Piano) Readjustment Counseling Specialist
CYS Program Associate Instructor (Swim Instructor) Readjustment Counseling Therapist (Gary Vet Center)
CYS PROGRAM ASSOCIATE INSTRUCTOR (SWIMMING), S.K.I.E.S.PROGRAM Readjustment Counseling Therapist (Green Bay Vet Center)
CYS PROGRAM ASSOCIATE INSTRUCTOR-WATER SAFETY Readjustment Counseling Therapist (Green Bay Vet Center)
CYS Program Associate Technolgy Lab Readjustment Counseling Therapist (Marriage and Family Therapist)
CYS SERVICES COMMUNITY BASED PROGRAM MANAGER Readjustment Counseling Therapist (San Marcos Vet Center)
CYS Services Division Chief Readjustment Counselor Therapist
CYS Services Workforce Preparation Specialist REAL ESTATE/FACILITIES AND INSTALLATION MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST
CYS SOLDIER AND FAMILY ASSISTANCE CENTER LIAISON Realty Assistant (OA)
CYS Training and Curriculum Specialist Realty Clerk (Office Automation)
CYSS Training and Curriculum Specialist Realty Clerk (Outreach), GS-1101, 05/06/07
CYTOLOGY TECHNICIAN Realty Clerk (Outreach), GS-1101-05/06/07
Cytotechnologist - Health Science Specialist Realty Clerk, GS-1101, 05/06/07
Cytotechnologist GS-09 Realty Clerk, GS-1101-05/06/07
D200 RMS TECHNICAL COORDINATOR REALTY SPECIALIST (CONTRACTS MANAGEMENT), GS-1170-5/7/9/11/12
Data Management Specialist (Aircraft) REALTY SPECIALIST (CONTRACTS MANAGEMENT), GS-1170-9/11
DATA MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST, GS-0301-12 Realty Specialist (Outreach) GS-1170-9/11
DATA SYSTEMS SUPPORT SPECIALIST Realty Specialist (Outreach), GS-1170, 09/11
DCMA Pathways Intern Program (Engineering Student Trainee) Realty Specialist (Recent Graduate Program)
Dean, Graduate School of Engineering and Management, AD-0801-27 Realty Specialist GS-1170, 09/11
Debtor Contact Representative Rearch Chemist
Decision Review Officer Rec Aid/Assistant (Lifeguard)
Deckhand (Shipkeeper) Leader Recent Graduate (Interdisciplinary Biometrician, Biologist/Statistician)
Defense Critical Infrastructure Program Specialist Recent Graduate - Financial Analyst
DENTAL ASSISTANT (EF) Recent Graduate - Librarian
DENTAL ASSISTANT (EF) (DE) Recent Graduate - Management Analyst, GS-0343-09 target 12
DENTAL ASSISTANT (EF) (ESEP/MP) Recent Graduate Program Assistant (Analysis)
Dental Assistant (EF) GS-0681-5/6 Receptionist (Office Automation)
Dental Assistant (EF) GS-0681-6 Records Management Specialist (IA)
Dental Assistant (Expanded Function Dental Aux) Records Management Specialist, GS-0301-13
Dental Assistant (Surgical) Recreation Aid (Automotive Skills Center)
Dental Assistant (Temporary-Intermittent) Recreation Aid (Lead Lifeguard)
Dental Assistant GS-0681 RECREATION AID (LIFEGUARD) - OPEN CONTINUOUS
Dental Assistant GS-681-02/03/04/05 Recreation Aid (Lifeguard) - Summer Hires
Dental Assistant GS-681-3/4/5 (FY5204)(MC5202)(ESEP/MP) RECREATION AID (LIFEGUARD) AQUATICS KNIGHT POOL
Dental Assistant, GS-0681-03/04 RECREATION AID (LIFEGUARD) AQUATICS PALMETTO FALLS
Dental Assistant, GS-0681-04 RECREATION AID (LIFEGUARD) NF-01/Weston Lake
Dental Assistant, GS-0681-05 RECREATION AID (LIFEGUARD), Knight Pool
Dental Assistant, GS-0681-2/3/4 Recreation Aid (Physical Fitness)
Dental Assistant-Dental Service-GS-0681-5/6 Recreation Aid (Pool Attendant)
Dental Assistant/Dental Assistant Expanded Function RECREATION AID (RANGE/PAINTBALL OPERATION)
Dental Assistant; GS-0681-4 DE (RB5211) Recreation Aid (Range/Paintball Operations)
Dental Assistant; GS-0681-4 ESEP/MP (RB5211) Recreation Aid (Sports & Fitness)
Dental Hygienist (Lead/Supervisory/Non-Supervisory) Recreation Aid (Sports and Fitness)
Dental Hygienist, GS-0682-07 RECREATION AID (STARTER MARSHALL), Golf Club
Dental Hygienist, GS-0682-08 Recreation Aid (Starter)
DENTAL HYGIENIST, GS-682-09 Recreation Aid (Swimming Pool)
DENTAL LABORATORY AID AND TECHNICIAN Recreation Aid - Framing Bliss
Dental Officer (Dentist) Recreation Aid - Middle School and Teen Program
Dental Officer - DE Recreation Aid - Outdoor Recreation
Dental Officer - ESEP/MP RECREATION AID POOL ATTENDANT / AQUATICS
Dental Research Analyst RECREATION AID STARTER MARSHALL, Golf Club
Dentist (Chief of Dental Service) RECREATION AID, Golf Club
Dentist (Chief, Dental Department) RECREATION AID, Middle School/Teen Program
Dentist (Chief, Dental Service) RECREATION AID/ASSISTANT (LIFEGUARD)
Dentist (Maxillofacial Prosthodontist) Recreation Aid/Lifeguard
Dentist (Oral Maxillofacial Surgeon) Recreation Aide (Lifeguard)
Dentist (Oral Surgery) Recreation Assistant (Facilities Operator)
Dentist, Assistant Chief Recreation Assistant (Facility Op)
Dentist/Chief Dental Service Recreation Assistant (Facility Operator)
Department of Army Systems Coordinator (TERM NTE 3 YEARS) Recreation Assistant (Fitness Center)
DEPOT MAINTENANCE ANALYST Recreation Assistant (Front Desk)
Depot Maintenance Production Manager RECREATION ASSISTANT (HEAD LIFEGUARD) NF-02 PALMETTO/AQUATICS
Depot Maintenance Production Supervisor RECREATION ASSISTANT (INTRAMURAL SPORTS)
Depot Production Management Supervisor RECREATION ASSISTANT (LEAD LIFEGUARD) NF-02 PALMETTO/AQUATICS
DEPOT PRODUCTION MANAGER (AVIATION SYSTEM OPERATIONS) Supporting Manufacturing Divisions RECREATION ASSISTANT (LEAD LIFEGUARD) NF-02/Weston Lake
DEPOT PRODUCTION MANAGER (AVIATION SYSTEM OPERATIONS) Supporting Production Divisions RECREATION ASSISTANT (LEADER)
Depot Production Operations Manager (Aircraft and Components) Recreation Assistant (Lifeguard / Pool Operator)
Depot to Intermediate Facilitator RECREATION ASSISTANT (LIFEGUARD) NF-02 WESTON LAKE
Deputy Assistant Administrator Recreation Assistant (Lifeguard), GS-0189-04
DEPUTY ASSISTANT CHIEF OF STAFF RECREATION ASSISTANT (LIFEGUARD/POOL OPERATOR) SUMMER HIRE
DEPUTY ASSISTANT CHIEF OF STAFF G-10 RECREATION ASSISTANT (MARION STREET STATION)
Deputy Assistant Director Recreation Assistant (Physical Fitness Instructor)
DEPUTY ASSISTANT DIRECTOR OF INTELLIGENCE FOR RESOURCES RECREATION ASSISTANT (SPORTS AND FITNESS)
Deputy Assistant Director, Office of Professional Responsibility Recreation Assistant (Tour Guide)
Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense (Materiel and Facilities) Recreation Assistant - Lifeguard
Deputy Assistant Secretary of Defense (Nuclear Matters) Recreation Assistant NF-0189-02 (Physical Fitness)
Deputy Associate Administrator, Bureau of Health Professions RECREATION ASSISTANT NF-02 (INTRAMURAL SPORTS)
Deputy Associate Commissioner for Executive Operations and Human Resources RECREATION ASSISTANT NF-02 VANGUARD
Deputy Associate Commissioner for Regulatory Affairs Recreation Assistant Range Operations
Deputy Associate Director (Engineering) Recreation Assistant(WSI)
Deputy Associate Director for Patient Care Services (RN) Recreation Equipment Operator
Deputy Associate Director, Education, Income Maintenance, and Labor Recreation Specialist (Facility Manager)
Deputy Associate Director, Management Services RECREATION SPECIALIST (OUTDOOR ACTIVITIES)
Deputy Associate Director, National Security Division Recreation Specialist (Program Manager)
Deputy Associate Director, Nursing Services RECREATION SPECIALIST(COMMUNITY ACTIVITIES)
Deputy Associate Director, Refugee, Asylum and International Operations Recreation Therapist (HUD-VASH)
DEPUTY ASSOCIATE DIRECTOR-CLINICAL, NURSING/PATIENT CARE SERVICES Recreation Therapist (RVTRI)
Deputy Associate General Counsel for Program Review Recreation Therapist Assistant
Deputy Base Operations Manager Recreation Therapist, GS-0638-7, (Intermittent) Vancouver, WA, RHLTC/Community Living Center
Deputy Chief Recreation Therapist, GS-638-7/9 (BHCL)
Deputy Chief Financial Officer (Finance and Accounting) Recreation Therapist-Community Living Center
Deputy Chief Nursing Officer RECREATION/CREATIVE ART THERAPIST
Deputy Chief Officer, Workforce Management and Consulting Office RED HORSE AIRFIELD DEPLOYMENT SPECIALIST
Deputy Chief Readiness Support Officer, Operations Support RED HORSE Cantonment Deployment Specialist (Military Requirement)
Deputy Chief, Commanding Generals Planning Group REGEISTERED NURSE (Emergency Department)
Deputy Commissioner for Global Regulatory Operations and Policy Regional Amputation Center (RAC) Prosthetist-Orthotist
Deputy Director and Vice Chancellor, AD-1701-27 Regional Director (BRO)
Deputy Director Cyber Security Management Regional Director (CHRO)
DEPUTY DIRECTOR EXPEDITIONARY OPERATIONS SCHOOL Regional Director (DRO)
Deputy Director Federal Occupational Health Regional Director (PLRO)
DEPUTY DIRECTOR FOR INSTALLATION SUPPORT Regional Director (SFRO)
Deputy Director for Operations, Office of Communications Regional Director, Eastern
Deputy Director for Research, RS-0401/0403/0415-00 Regional Disability Integration Specialist, GS-301-12
Deputy Director of Human Resources, GS-0201-14 Regional Emergancy Management Specialist; GS-0301-13
DEPUTY DIRECTOR OF MANPOWER AND PERSONNEL Regional Emergency Response Dispatcher
Deputy Director of Supervision REGIONAL FIELD MEDICAL COORDINATOR
Deputy Director of Training and Leader Development Regional Health Administrator; ES-0601
Deputy Director Office of Surveillance, Epidemiology, and Laboratory Services Regional Health Administrator; ES-0602
Deputy Director, Acquisitions Center GS-0301, 13/14 Regional Structural Flood Control Formulation Specialist
DEPUTY DIRECTOR, AIR WARFARE Regional Training Program Manager
Deputy Director, Budget & Financial Administration REGISTER NURSE - PRIMARY CARE
Deputy Director, Civilian Pay Registerd Nurse (Surgical Specialties Clinic)
DEPUTY DIRECTOR, FORCE SUPPORT SQUADRON Registered Nurse, Mobile Medical Unit
Deputy Director, GS-0340-15 Registered Nurse, Nurse Manager, Outpatient Primary Care (Community Based Outpatient Clinics)
Deputy Director, Human Resources Policy Directorate/Ready and Resilient Campaign Director Registered Nurse (2A)
Deputy Director, OAM Registered Nurse (Call Center Part-Time)
Deputy Director, Office of Contracts Registered Nurse (CLC)
Deputy Director, Office of Financial Management Registered Nurse (GI)
Deputy Director, Presidents Committee on Arts and Humanities (PCAH) Registered Nurse (Hemodialysis)
Deputy Director, Service Center Vermont Registered Nurse (Intermittent/Casual)
Deputy Director, Strategy, Policy, Programs and Logistics REGISTERED NURSE (Part-time) Palestine
Deputy District Director Registered Nurse (Primary Care/Specialty Care)
Deputy District Director, GS-0340-14 Registered Nurse (SDU)
Deputy Executive Director for the Senate Registered Nurse - (Domiciliary Residential Rehabilitation Treatment Program (DRRTP)
Deputy Executive Director, Quallity Assurance Registered Nurse - Home Based Primary Care (HBPC) Nurse Manager
Deputy Financial Manager Registered Nurse - Home Care Case Manager (Home Based Primary Care Program) Houston TX
DEPUTY FORCE SAFETY OFFICER Registered Nurse - Operating Room
Deputy Health System Administrator (RB2101) Registered Nurse - Readiness Coordinator
Deputy Human Resource Officer Registered Nurse - Ukiah Community Based Outpatient Clinic
Deputy Human Resource Officer (Military) Registered Nurse Community Living Center Nurse Educator
Deputy in Charge REGISTERED NURSE Home Based Primary Care
DEPUTY MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS AND SUPPORT SERVICES BRANCH REGISTERED NURSE Home Based Primary Care - York, PA
Deputy Mission Support Officer (D1676000) REGISTERED NURSE READING OUTPATIENT CLINIC
Deputy National Intelligence Officer, Near East - 10832 Registered Nurse ( EP/Cath Lab)
Deputy Nurse Executive for Nursing Operations Registered Nurse (138A Hospice)
Deputy Office Director GS-0301-15 Registered Nurse (1B Medical and Acute Care)
DEPUTY OPERATIONS PROGRAM DIRECTOR Registered Nurse (3 D Primary Care Clinic)
Deputy Park Manager/Program Manager Registered Nurse (3J Oncololgy)
Deputy Program Executive Officer for Soldier Registered Nurse (4 Main, 5 Main, 6B)
Deputy Project Manager (Neurotrauma & Psychological Health) REGISTERED NURSE (5J)
DEPUTY PUBLIC WORKS OFFICER Registered Nurse (6 East,Med Surg)
Deputy Region Director for Operations Registered Nurse (7A)
Deputy Regional Administrator, GS-0340-15 Registered Nurse (7E)
Deputy Regional Manager Supervisory Equal Opportunity Specialist Registered Nurse (8-1)
DEPUTY STATE SURGEON (D1171000) Registered Nurse (Accreditation)
DEPUTY SUPERINTENDENT - TRUST SERVICES, GS-0340-12/13 Registered Nurse (Acting Operations Manager)
DEPUTY SURFACE MAINTENANCE MANAGER Registered Nurse (Acute Care Program Specialist)
Deputy to the Commander Registered Nurse (Acute Care/Emergency Department Asst. Nurse Manager)
Deputy Veterans Integrated Service Network (VISN) Director Registered Nurse (Acute Care/Emergency Department)
Deputy Vice President (Administration and Finance), AD-301-2b Registered Nurse (Advanced Access Coordinator)
Derrickboat Operator Registered Nurse (Albany GA CBOC)
Designated Learning Officer, (VISN-9 Network Office) Registered Nurse (Ambulatory Care Center)
Designated Learning Officer, Nurse IV Registered Nurse (Ambulatory Care)
Detailed Inspector General REGISTERED NURSE (ASSISTANT CHIEF, STERILE PROCESSING SERVICES)
Detailed Inspector General (Supervisory) Registered Nurse (Assistant Nurse Manager Polytrauma 4J)
Details Clerk (Typing) REGISTERED NURSE (Associate Chief Nurse/Geriatrics)
Detective, Temporary Promotion GS-083-7/8, Target 8 Registered Nurse (Asst Nurse Mgr CLC)
DEU - Soil Conservation Technician GS-0458-5/6/7 REGISTERED NURSE (Austin Outpatient Clinic)
DEU - Surveying Technician GS-0817-09 Registered Nurse (Behavioral Health/Home Care Programs & Blind Rehabilitation)
Diagnostic Radiolgic Technologist (DRT) Registered Nurse (Blind Rehab)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technician (Magnetic Resonance Imaging) Registered Nurse (Breast Care Coordinator)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technician (PACS Coordinator) Registered Nurse (Call Center Triage)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technician (Student Practicum) REGISTERED NURSE (Cardiology Clinic)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (CT) REGISTERED NURSE (Cardiology Nurse Case Manager) Temple
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Angiography/Special Procedures) Registered Nurse (Cardiology)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Cardiac Cath Lab) Registered Nurse (Cardiology/Telemetry)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory) Registered Nurse (Cardiovascular Lab)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (CAT Scan) Registered Nurse (Cardiovascular Services)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Computed Tomography), GS-647-09 Registered Nurse (Care Coordinator)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Computed Tomography/Interventional Radiology) Registered Nurse (Care Coordinator: General Surgery)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Computerized Tomography Technologist) Registered Nurse (Care Management)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (CT), GS-0647-10 (Direct Hire) Registered Nurse (Care Manager)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Diagnostic & Fluoroscopic) Registered Nurse (Caregiver Support Coordinator)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Diagnostic, Fluoroscopic & DEXA) Registered Nurse (Caregiver Support Program)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Diagnostic, Fluoroscopic, & Limited CT) Registered Nurse (Caregiver Support)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (DRT) Registered Nurse (Case Manager - Health Care for Homeless Veterans)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (General Imaging), GS-0647 Registered Nurse (Case Manager - Inpatient Care Service)
DIAGNOSTIC RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST (GENERAL), GS - 0647 - 05/08 FULL-TIME Registered Nurse (Case Manager for Polytrauma)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (I R) Registered Nurse (Case Manager-Acute Medicine Cardiology/Oncology)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Interventional Trainee) Registered Nurse (CCHT)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (IR) Registered Nurse (Chief GEC)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Lead OR Tech) Registered Nurse (CLC) Deputy Nurse Manager
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Lead) Radiology Service Registered Nurse (CLC-A)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Mammography) Registered Nurse (CLCE)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (MRI & CT Technologist) Registered Nurse (CLCW)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (MRI)-CC-DH Registered Nurse (Clinic Manager/CBOC Mental Health Nurse Manager)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (MRI/IR) Registered Nurse (Clinical Care Coordinator)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Sonography) Registered Nurse (Clinical Educator)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Special Procedures) Registered Nurse (Clinical Evaluator)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist (Supervisor) Registered Nurse (Clinical Information System/Anesthesia Record Keeper Clinical Coordinator)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist - (Angiography) Registered Nurse (Clinical Nurse Coordinator/PACT) - PCS Nursing
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist - IR Registered Nurse (Clinical Nurse Lead)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist - Lead Angio/Interventional Registered Nurse (Clinical Nurse Leader)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist GS-647- 4/5/6/7/8/9 (Open Cont.)(MP/ES/DH) Registered Nurse (Clinical Nurse Reviewer) VN-0610-I-III
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist Supervisory, GS-0647-00 Registered Nurse (Clinical Research)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist Ultrasound Registered Nurse (Clinical Reviewer)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist(UltraSound) Registered Nurse (Clozapine Program) - Mental Health
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist, GS-0647-9 Registered Nurse (Colorectal/Urology Clinics)
Diagnostic Radiologic Technologist/CT Registered Nurse (Community Health Nurse)
Diagnostic Radiologic Techologist /Magnetic Resonance Imaging Registered Nurse (Community Health)
Diagnostic Radiologic Techologist /Magnetic Resonance Imaging -Safety Officer Registered Nurse (Community Living Center & Mental Health) VN-0610
Diagnostic Radiological Technicion (Advanced Staff DRT-MRI) Registered Nurse (Community Living Center) Kerrville
Diagnostic Radiological Technologist Registered Nurse (Community Living Center, Unit Based Nurse Educator)
Diagnostic Radiological Technologist (CT) Registered Nurse (Contract Nursing Home)
Diagnostic Radiological Technologist (Magnetic Resonance Imaging- MRI) Registered Nurse (Coronary Care Unit)
Diagnostic Radiologist- Staff Physician Registered Nurse (Cottonwood PER DIEM)
Diagnostic Radiology Technician (Ultrasonograpy) Registered Nurse (Critical Care Units Float)
Diagnostic Radiology Technologist (Computed Tomography) REGISTERED NURSE (CTAD)
Diagnostic Radiology Technologist (General) Registered Nurse (Dental/Oral Maxillo Facial Surgery)
Diagnostic Radiology Technologist (Ultra-Sound Technician) Registered Nurse (Deputy Associate Director of Nursing Operations)
Diagnostic Ultrasound Technologist - Medical Instrument Tech Registered Nurse (Deputy Associate Director Patient Care Service)
Dietetian (Longview CBOC) Registered Nurse (Dom Chief)
DIETITIAN PACT Registered Nurse (E-2)
Dietitian (Adult Weight Management) Registered Nurse (ED Clinical Nurse Educator)
Dietitian (Clinical Nutrition Section Chief) Registered Nurse (ED)
Dietitian (Clinical)-CC-DE Registered Nurse (Educator/Clinical Informatics)
Dietitian (Clinical)-CC-MP Registered Nurse (eICU)
Dietitian (Clinical-Community Based Outpatient Clinic) Registered Nurse (Electronic Documentation Coordinator - Critical Care and Anesthesia)
DIETITIAN (HBPC) Registered Nurse (Employee Health)
Dietitian (Home Based Primary Care) Registered Nurse (Endoscopy and Minor Procedure Unit) VN-0610
Dietitian (Informatics)-CC-DE Registered Nurse (Epilepsy Center)
Dietitian (IPC Care Team), GS-0630-11 Registered Nurse (Float Pool)
Dietitian (Part-time) Registered Nurse (Focus Professional Practice Evaluation Program)
Dietitian (Telehealth MOVE) Registered Nurse (Gastroenterology Lab)
Dietitian - Assistant Service Chief Registered Nurse (Gastroenterology)
Dietitian - Clinical Registered Nurse (GEC Home Health Care Services, Nurse Manager)
Dietitian - Dubuque Community Based Outpatient Clinic Registered Nurse (General Surgery Case Manager)
Dietitian - Galesburg Community Based Outpatient Clinic Registered Nurse (Geriatrics and Extended Care)
Dietitian - PACT Registered Nurse (Geriatrics/Extended Care)
Dietitian - Part-Time Clinical Relief Registered Nurse (GI)
Dietitian - Quad Cities Community Based Outpatient Clinic Registered Nurse (HBPC)
Dietitian - Service Chief Registered Nurse (HBPC/H@H)
Dietitian - Waterloo Community Based Outpatient Clinic REGISTERED NURSE (HEALTH PREVENTION DISEASE MANAGEMENT)
Dietitian GS-630-11 Registered Nurse (Health Promotion and Disease Prevention Program Manager)
Dietitian Nutrition Specialist (HBPC GEM-PACT) Registered Nurse (Health Promotion Disease Prevention Manager)
Dietitian, GS-0630-00, Registered Nurse (Hematology/Oncology Case Manager)
Dietitian-CC-DE Registered Nurse (Home and Community Based Programs Coordinator)
Dietitian-CC-MP Registered Nurse (Home Based Primary Care Program)
Dietition and Nutritionist Series Registered Nurse (Home Hospice)
Digital Content Specialist-NIDCR-DE Registered Nurse (Homeless Care for Homeless Veterans)
Digital Content Specialist-NIDCR-MP Registered Nurse (Hospice and Palliative Care)
DIGITAL PRINTING SERVICES SPECIALIST Registered Nurse (Hospice Ward 1D)
DIPLOMATIC CLEARANCE SPECIALIST REGISTERED NURSE (HUD VASH CASE MANAGER)
Direct Delivery Fuels Director Registered Nurse (HUD/VASH)
Director (Central Plains CPAC Director) Registered Nurse (ICU)
Director (Country Team Leader) - Liberia & Sierra Leone, MC-301-3a Registered Nurse (ICU/TELE)
Director (Country Team Leader) - Morocco, MC-301-3a Registered Nurse (Infection Control Coordinator/Supervisor)
Director (Country Team Leader) - Niger, MC-301-3a Registered Nurse (Infection Control Specialist)
Director (Country Team Leader) - Tanzania, MC-301-3a Registered Nurse (Infection Control) - 0610
Director (Russian Studies Program Administrator) Registered Nurse (Infection Prevention)
DIRECTOR (VETERANS CEMETERY GRANTS PROGRAM) - TEMPORARY PROMOTION NTE (180) DAYS Registered Nurse (Infection Preventionist)
Director - Associated Health Education Registered Nurse (Informatics Coordinator)
Director for Financial Improvement and Audit Readiness Registered Nurse (Informatics)
Director for Lean Management Registered Nurse (Infusion Center)
Director of Academic Support Registered Nurse (Inpatient Ward)
Director of Civil Enforcement Registered Nurse (Inpatient)
DIRECTOR OF CONTRACTS, F-35 JSF Registered Nurse (Inter-Facility Patient Flow Coordinator)
Director of Institutional Research, AD-1701-25 Registered Nurse (Intermittent PRN) Primary Care Clinic Biloxi Mississippi
Director of Nursing (DON) GS-610-11/12 (WE9904)(ESEP/MP/DH) REGISTERED NURSE (INTERMITTENT)
Director of Operations, Northern Region Registered Nurse (Junction City CBOC)
Director of Plans, Operations, and Readiness Registered Nurse (Kingman)
DIRECTOR OF RELIGIOUS EDUCATION Registered Nurse (Lawrence CBOC)
Director Plans, Training, Mobilization and Security Registered Nurse (Long Term Care)
Director Religious Education Registered Nurse (Long-Term Care)
Director, Acquisitions Center GS-0301, 14/15 Registered Nurse (Lung Cancer Screening Coordinator)
Director, Army Management Staff College Registered Nurse (Lung Cancer Screening Coordinator) NTE 9/19/2015
Director, Budget & Program Performance, Office of the Chief Financial Officer Registered Nurse (Maternity and Womens Speciality Case Manager)
Director, Business Applications Management Group Registered Nurse (Med - Surg)
Director, Business Operations Center Registered Nurse (Med Surg Cardiac)
Director, Center for Biomedical Informatics and Information Technology - NCI - DE Registered Nurse (Med-Surg)
Director, Civilian Pay Operations Registered Nurse (Medical Specialty)
Director, Defense Travel Management Office Registered Nurse (Medical Telemetry Ward 3L)
Director, Digital Preservation Registered Nurse (Medical Unit)
Director, Division of Clinical and Community Services (Supervisory Medical Officer) Registered Nurse (Medical/Surgical Telemetry)
Director, Educational Support Group Registered Nurse (Medical/Surgical)
Director, Engineering & Technical Management, F-35 Lightning II Joint Program Office Registered Nurse (Medical/Surgical/Telemetry Unit)
Director, Enterprise Risk Management & Chief Risk Officer Registered Nurse (Medicine Service, Hematology/Oncology Nurse Manager)
Director, Federal Voting Assistance Program Registered Nurse (Medicine)
Director, Financial Management Group Registered Nurse (Mental Health 8-1)
DIRECTOR, HOSPITALIST PROGRAM Registered Nurse (Mental Health Clinic)
Director, Huntington VARO Registered Nurse (Mental Health Service Line Manager
Director, Intelligence, Homeland Security Investigations Registered Nurse (MH Clinic Case Manager)
Director, Kissinger Institute on China and the United States Registered Nurse (MH RRTP Case Manager)
Director, Land ISR Enterprise Registered Nurse (MICU/SICU)
Director, Logistics Information Management Registered Nurse (Minimum Data Set)
Director, Materials and Manufacturing Registered Nurse (MRSA Coordinator)
Director, National Center for Environmental Health/Agency for Toxic Substances and Disease Registry Registered Nurse (Nephrology Clinic)
Director, National Center for Health Statistics Registered Nurse (Night Charge)
Director, Near East South Asia Center for Strategic Studies Registered Nurse (Non-VA Care Coordination Case Management/Utilization Review)
DIRECTOR, NIGHT VISION AND ELECTRONIC SENSORS DIRECTORATE (NVESD) Registered Nurse (Northwest Metro Community Based Outpatient Clinic)
Director, Nursing Education and Support Registered Nurse (Nurse Educator, Veterans Health Education Coordinator)
Director, Office of Compliance Registered Nurse (Nurse Educator/Clincal Nurse Leader for Mental Health)
Director, Office of Contracts Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager - Acute/Urgent Care)
Director, Office of Enforcement and Import Operations Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager - CLC)
Director, Office of Health Education, Communications and Science Policy-NHLBI-SES Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager - Hilo CBOC)
Director, Office of Hearings and Appeals Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager - Inpatient Oncology)
Director, Office of Information Technology Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager - PACT)
Director, Office of InformationTechnology and Chief Information Officer Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager 9B - Acute Inpatient Psychiatry)
Director, Office of Overseas Prosecutorial Development, Assistance and Training Section (OPDAT) Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager CCU)
Director, Office of Public Housing Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager CNH)
Director, Personnel Security and Identity Management Office of Operations, Security and Preparedness Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager)
Director, Private Sector Division REGISTERED NURSE (NURSE MANAGER) - EXTENDED CARE
Director, Professional Development & Training Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager, Albany CBOC)
Director, Programs and Strategy Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager, Home-Based Primary Care)
DIRECTOR, PROPULSION & POWER Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager, Mental Health)
Director, Quantitative Reasoning/Evening Tutoring Center Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager, Veterans View)
Director, Regenerative Medicine Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager- Cardiovascular)
Director, Resource Management and Budget Registered Nurse (Nurse Manager- Post Anesthesia Care Unit (PACU)/Pre-Procedure Unit (PPU) )
Director, Sector Outreach and Programs Division Registered Nurse (Nurse Officer of the Day)
Director, Security Office Registered Nurse (Nurse Officer on Duty)
Director, Tucson Area Indian Health Service Registered Nurse (Nurse Recruiter)
Director, VA Regional Office, Montgomery, AL Registered Nurse (Nurse Specialist - Acute Care Surgery)
DIRECTOR,MORALE,WELFARE,RECREATION & SERVICES Registered Nurse (Nursing Coordinator-NOD)
Director-GS-0301-15 Registered Nurse (Nursing Director of Extended Care & Rehabilitation)
Director/Designated Learning Officer (VN-IV) Registered Nurse (Nursing Education)
Disability Integration Advisor(National IMAT Disability Integration Advisor), AD-0301-03 Registered Nurse (Oncology Nurse Navigator)
DISASTER PREPAREDNESS SPECIALIST Registered Nurse (Oncology)
Discharge Pharmacist (Inpatient) Registered Nurse (Operating Room) 4 Intermittent Positions
Dispatcher (Law Enforcement) Registered Nurse (Ophthalmology Surgical Coordinator)
Dispatcher (Public Safety) (TERM-Seasonal) Registered Nurse (OR)
Dispatcher GS-2151-06 Registered Nurse (OR/PACU/GI/ASC)
Dispatcher-ORS-MP Registered Nurse (Ortho Clinic)
District Asset Forfeiture Coordinator (DAFC) REGISTERED NURSE (Orthopedics Clinic)
District Conservationist (Merit Promotion), GS-457-9/11 REGISTERED NURSE (Ostomy/Wound Care)
District Conservationist (Non-Status), GS-457-12 REGISTERED NURSE (Otolaryngology Clinic)
District Conservationist, GS-0457-11/12 Registered Nurse (Out Patient Surgery)
District Conservationist, GS-0457-11/12 (Merit Promotion) Registered Nurse (Outpatient Mental Health - CSTAT Clinic)
District Conservationist, GS-0457-11/12 (Status) Registered Nurse (Outpatient Mental Health - CSTAT)
District Conservationist, GS-0457-12 (Merit Promotion) Registered Nurse (Outpatient Mental Health - CSTAT/Jade Opal)
District Conservationist, GS-457-12 (Status) Registered Nurse (Outpatient Mental Health - HUD/VASH)
District Conservationist, GS-457-9/11 (Non-Status) Registered Nurse (Outpatient Mental Health)
District Conservationist, GS-457-9/11 (Status) Registered Nurse (PACT EMERALD)
District Director, ES-340 Registered Nurse (PACT) -- Care Coordinator
District Director, GS-340-14/15 Registered Nurse (PACT-GOLD)
District Director, San Francisco, CA Registered Nurse (PACU)
Diversion Investigator (Course Developer/Instructor) Registered Nurse (Patient Aligned Care Team-Tuskegee)
DIVISION CHIEF Registered Nurse (Patient Flow/Bed Coordinator)
Division Chief Business Operations Registered Nurse (Patient Safety)
DIVISION NUCLEAR MANAGER REGISTERED NURSE (PER DIEM) EUREKA CLINIC
Division Programs Director Registered Nurse (Performance Improvement Coordinator)
Division Specialist, GS-301-07 Registered Nurse (Performance Improvement Nurse Reviewer)
DMPBAC FACILITIES MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST Registered Nurse (Performance Improvement)
Docket Clerk (OA) Registered Nurse (Polytrauma Rehabilitation Center)
Dockets Management Specialist Registered Nurse (Polytrauma Unit 4J)
DOCKMASTER MANAGER Registered Nurse (Polytrauma/Traumatic Brain Injury) Case Manager
DOCTRINE DEVELOPMENT MANAGER Registered Nurse (Post-Anesthesia Recovery/ASU)
Doctrine, Training, and Force Development Officer Registered Nurse (Pre-Op Holding)
DON INTERNSHIP PROGRAM (ENGINEER STUDENT TRAINEE) Registered Nurse (Prep Center RN)
DON Pathways Internship Program (Clerical) REGISTERED NURSE (PRIMARY CARE BEHAVIORAL HEALTH/MENTAL HEALTH)
DON Pathways Internship Program (Engineer Student Trainee), Registered Nurse (Primary Care Clinical Coordinator)
DON Pathways Internship Program (Fuel Distribution System Worker Student Trainee) REGISTERED NURSE (Primary Care) Waco
DON Pathways Internship Program (Human Resources Student Trainee) Registered Nurse (Program Coordinator)
DON Pathways Internship Program (Industrial Engineer) Registered Nurse (Progressive Care- Step Down Unit)
DON PATHWAYS INTERNSHIP PROGRAM (LOGISTICS STUDENT TRAINEE) Registered Nurse (Psychiatry Outpatient Mental Health Clinic)
DON Pathways Internship Program (Scientific Student Trainee), Registered Nurse (Pulmonary Case Manager)
DON PATHWAYS INTERNSHIP PROGRAM (STUDENT TRAINEE PAINTER HELPER) Registered Nurse (Pulmonology)
DON PATHWAYS INTERNSHIP PROGRAM (STUDENT TRAINEE-ELECTRICAL EQUIPMENT REPAIRER HELPER) Registered Nurse (QM Specialist)
DON PATHWAYS INTERNSHIP PROGRAM RECENT GRADUATE (Contract Specialist) Registered Nurse (Quality Management Clinical Analyst)
DON Pathways Internship Program Recent Graduate (Environmental Engineer) Registered Nurse (Quality Management Specialist)
DON Pathways Internship Program Recent Graduate (Financial Management Analyst) Registered Nurse (Quality Management)
DON Pathways Internship Program Recent Graduate (Industrial Engineer) Registered Nurse (Quality Management-National Telemental Health)
DON Pathways Recent Graduate Program (Health Systems Specialist) Registered Nurse (Quality Nurse Manager)
DON Recent Graduate (Contract Specialist) Registered Nurse (Recovery Room/Endoscopy/Specialty Clinic)
DON Recent Graduate (Mechanical Engineer/Electronics Engineer) Registered Nurse (Rehabilitation)
DON Recent Graduate (Operations Research Analyst) Registered Nurse (Renal Telehealth)
DON Recent Graduate Program ( Aerospace, Mechanical, Electronics Engineer) Registered Nurse (RN) - Admissions Coordinator
DON Recent Graduate Program ( Computer Scientist) Registered Nurse (RN) - Caregiver Support Coodinator (CSC)
DON Recent Graduate Program (Aerospace Engineer) Registered Nurse (RN) - Community Health Nurse
DON Recent Graduate Program (Chemist) Registered Nurse (RN) - Community Living Center
DON Recent Graduate Program (Contract Specialist) Registered Nurse (RN) - Home Based Primary Care (HBPC)
DON Recent Graduate Program (Electrical, Electronics, Mechanical Engineer) Registered Nurse (RN) - Nurse Manager
DON Recent Graduate Program (Engineers and Scientists) Registered Nurse (RN) -PACT
DON Recent Graduate Program (Financial Management Analyst) Registered Nurse (RN) 6 CN Med/Surg/Telemetry
DON Recent Graduate Program (Human Resources Specialist) Registered Nurse (RN) 9E/W and Radiation Oncology
DON Recent Graduate Program (Mathematician) Registered Nurse (RN) ADPAC/BCMA Coordinator
DON Recent Graduate Program (Mechanical Engineer) Registered Nurse (RN) Ambulatory Care Manager
DON Recent Graduate Program (Operations Research Analyst) Registered Nurse (RN) Ambulatory Surgery
DON Recent Graduate Program (Physicist) Registered Nurse (RN) Blind Rehab Unit
DON Recent Graduate Program (Physics) Registered Nurse (RN) Cardiology
DON Recent Graduate Program (Professional Engineers) Registered Nurse (RN) Cardiology Lab
DON Recent Graduate Program (Program Analyst) Registered Nurse (RN) Care Manager, LaSalle
DON Recent Graduates Program (HISTORIAN) Registered Nurse (RN) Case Management
DON RECENT GRADUATES PROGRAM - HUMAN RESOURCES SPECIALIST Registered Nurse (RN) Case Manager (Kingman)
Door Systems Mechanic- ORF-DE Registered Nurse (RN) Cath Lab
Door Systems Mechanic- ORF-MP Registered Nurse (RN) Community Living Center
DRAWBACK SPECIALIST Registered Nurse (RN) GI Lab
Dredge Equipment Operator Registered Nurse (RN) Home Based Primary Care (HBPC)
DRT (Computed Tomography) Registered Nurse (RN) Home Based Primary Care (HBPC), LaSalle
DRT/MRI Technologist Registered Nurse (RN) Home Telehealth (HT)
Drug Demand Reduction (DDR) Program Manager Registered Nurse (RN) HUD/VASH
DRUG DEMAND REDUCTION COORDINATOR Registered Nurse (RN) Inpatient Adult Geriatric Psychiatric Unit
DRUG DEMAND REDUCTION PROGRAM ASSISTANT (OFFICE AUTOMATION) Registered Nurse (RN) Inpatient Mental Health
DRUG DEMAND REDUCTION PROGRAM MANAGER (DDRPM) Registered Nurse (RN) Inpatient Mental Health (Temp Appt)
DRUG DEMAND REDUCTION SPECIALIST Registered Nurse (RN) Manistique Outreach Clinic
Drug Detection Clerk (Office Automation) Registered Nurse (RN) Mental Health (5E)
DRUG TESTING PROGRAM ADMINISTRATIVE Registered Nurse (RN) Nurse Scientist (Researcher)
Dry Dock Operator Registered Nurse (RN) Oak Lawn CBOC
DSS Program Analyst (Pathways Recent Graduate) Registered Nurse (RN) Prep/Recovery Department
DSS Site Manager/Program Analyst Registered Nurse (RN) Primary Care Nurse Care Manager
Early Childhood Training and Curriculum Specialist Registered Nurse (RN) Quality Improvement Specialist
Eastern U.S. Sales Store Checker Registered Nurse (RN) SICU
Eastern U.S. Store Worker Registered Nurse (RN) Spinal Cord Injury Unit
Ecologist (Environmental Compliance Specialist) Registered Nurse (RN) Spinal Cord Injury Unit (NTE 13 Months)
Ecologist (Coastal) Registered Nurse (RN) Spinal Cord Injury Unit North
ECOLOGIST (MARINE INTERTIDAL) Registered Nurse (RN) Spinal Cord Injury/Disorder Tele-care Coordinator
Ecologist - Climate Change Adaptation Specialist Registered Nurse (RN) Transitional Care/Acute Medical Rehab Unit
Ecologist GS-0408-11/12 Registered Nurse (RN) VISN 12 Telephone Care Service
Economic Development Specialist (AO), GS-1101-09 Registered Nurse (RN), General Medicine/Cardiology Central
Economic Statistician Registered Nurse (RN), Rapid Response Team (RRT)
Economist (11) Registered Nurse (RN), Reusable Medical Equipment (RME) Coordinator
Economist GS-0110-7 (FPL GS-13) ACWA Registered Nurse (RN), Surgical Services
Economist, GS-110-12/13/14 Registered Nurse (Rochester Community Based Outpatient Clinic)
Economist/Mathematician/Computer Scientist (Recent Graduate) Registered Nurse (Rural Mental Health)
EDITOR (ELECTRONIC/PRINTED MEDIA) Registered Nurse (Same Day Program/PACU)
Editor (Printed Media) Registered Nurse (SCMIRECC Director)
Editorial Assistant - NIA - MP Registered Nurse (SDS)
Editorial Assistant - NIA- DE Registered Nurse (SDS/OR)
Education Aide Registered Nurse (Service Line Manager, Behavioral Health Service)
Education Aide - Intermittent Registered Nurse (Special Projects & Outreach Coordinator)
Education Operations Manager Registered Nurse (Specialty & Diagnostics Asst. Nurse Manager)
Education Program Administrator Registered Nurse (Specialty Care Clinics)
EDUCATION SERVICES OFFICER Registered Nurse (Specialty Care Coordinator)
EDUCATION SERVICES SPECIALIST (Military Membership Required) Registered Nurse (Spinal Cord Injury Center)
EDUCATION SERVICES SPECIALIST, GS-1740-09 Registered Nurse (Spinal Cord Injury/Disorder)
EDUCATION TECHNICIAN (ADMIN OFFICER) Registered Nurse (Staff Nurse)
Education Technician (D2012000) Registered Nurse (Staffing Methodolog Coordinator)
EDUCATION TECHNICIAN (OA) Registered Nurse (Step Down Unit)
Education Technician (Office Automation) Registered Nurse (Step-Down Ward 3K)
Education Technician GS-1701-07 Registered Nurse (Substance Abuse Treatment Team)
Education Technician, GS-1702-07 Registered Nurse (Surgery/Plastics)
Education, Liaison and Outreach Services Director REGISTERED NURSE (SURGICAL QUALITY NURSE)
Educational Technician GS-1702-5 (WK9927)(ESEP/MP) Registered Nurse (Surgical Unit)
Educational Technician (Admin Officer) Registered Nurse (TAP)
Educational Technician (Office Automation) Registered Nurse (Telehealth)
EEO SPECIALIST - TECHNICAL CAREER FIELD Registered Nurse (Telephone Care Center)
EEO Specialist, National EEO Advisor (Investigator) Registered Nurse (Telephone Triage)
ELEC. INTEGRATED SYS MECH LEAD (FT:RVNW) Registered Nurse (Temp) Mental Health MHC
Electonics Engineer Registered Nurse (THUNDERBIRD)
ELECTRIC POWER CONTROLLER LEADER Registered Nurse (Transition to Practice Program)
ELECTRIC/STRUCTURAL SYSTEMS INSPECTOR SUPERVISOR (SHIPS) Registered Nurse (Triage Tuskegee-MOD)
Electrical Electronic Craftsworker (TC-J) REGISTERED NURSE (Urology Clinic)
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER (ANG) Registered Nurse (Utilization Management Clinician)
Electrical Engineer (Hydropower) Registered Nurse (Utilization Management)
Electrical Engineer (Recent Graduate) Registered Nurse (Utilization Review Nurse Case Manager: Admissions)
ELECTRICAL ENGINEER (RELIABILITY COMPLIANCE) Registered Nurse (Utilization Review)
Electrical Engineer GS-0850-12 Registered Nurse (Utilization Review) VN-0610-I-II-III
Electrical Engineer-ORF-DE Registered Nurse (VA Nurse Academy - VANA Faculty)
Electrical Engineer-ORF-MP Registered Nurse (VANOD)
ELECTRICAL INDUSTRIAL CONTROLS MECHANIC SUPERVISOR Registered Nurse (Various Occupational Specialties)
Electrical Worker (Helper) Registered Nurse (VASQIP)
Electrical Worker (Hi Voltage-MVO) Registered Nurse (Women Veterans Program Manager)
Electrical Worker (MVO) Registered Nurse (Womens Health)
Electrical Worker (Permanent) Registered Nurse (Womens Health-PACT)
ELECTRICAL WORKER, WG-2805-08 (10) Registered Nurse (Workforce Development Coordinator for Specialty Care)
Electrical Worker-WG-2805-08 Registered Nurse (Wound Care Program Coordinator)
Electrician (Construction Shop) Registered Nurse (Wound Education Specialist)
Electrician (DEU) Registered Nurse (Wound/Ostomy Care)
ELECTRICIAN (FUELS) Registered Nurse - Assistant Chief, Clinical Services
Electrician (Marine) Registered Nurse - Patient Safety Manager
Electrician (Motor Vehicle Operator) Registered Nurse - Supervisor, Community Based Outpatient Clinics
Electrician (MPP) Registered Nurse - (Chemo Infusion/Oncology)
Electrician (Permanent) Registered Nurse - (Home Based Primary Care) HBPC
Electrician Supervisor 1 Registered Nurse - (Long Term Care)
Electrician WG-10 Registered Nurse - (OR - Surgical Service)
Electrician WG-2805-10 Registered Nurse - (Outpatient Clinics)
Electrician WG-2805-10 INDU Registered Nurse - 2G
Electrician WG-2805-11 Registered Nurse - 2N/3N (Med/Surg)
ELECTRICIAN WORKER Registered Nurse - 2W Medical/Oncology
ELECTRICIAN, WG-2805-10 Registered Nurse - 3B Specialty Clinic
Electrician-ORF-DE Registered Nurse - 4 East (Med/Surg)
Electrician-ORF-MP Registered Nurse - 4A
Electromotive Equipment Mechanic Leader Registered Nurse - 4A - Medical/Surgical Unit
Electronic Business Specialist Registered Nurse - 6 West
ELECTRONIC DIGITAL COMPUTER MECHANIC SUPERVISOR Registered Nurse - 7 West
Electronic Industrial Controls Mech Registered Nurse - 7E Acute Inpatient Psychiatry
Electronic Industrial Controls Mechanic (MVO) Registered Nurse - 7E Acute Psychiatry
ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIAL CONTROLS MECHANIC, GS-2606-10 Registered Nurse - 8A
Electronic Industrial Controls Mechanic, WG-2606-11 Registered Nurse - Acute Care (Med/Surg and ICU units)
ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIAL CONTROLS WORKER, WG-2606-07 (11) Registered Nurse - Acute Medical/Surgical
ELECTRONIC INDUSTRIAL CONTROLS WORKER, WG-2606-09 (11) Registered Nurse - Acute Mental Health (9A)
ELECTRONIC INTEGRATED SYS MECHANIC SUPERVISOR (FT: ATE) Registered Nurse - Acute Spinal Cord Injury
ELECTRONIC INTEGRATED SYSTEM MECHANIC SUPERVISOR Registered Nurse - Addictions Treatment Center
Electronic Integrated Systems Mechanic (A10) REGISTERED NURSE - Ambulatory Care
ELECTRONIC INTEGRATED SYSTEMS MECHANIC (ACFT ELECTRICAN) Registered Nurse - Ambulatory Surgery Staff Nurse
ELECTRONIC INTEGRATED SYSTEMS MECHANIC (AIRCRAFT ELECTRICIAN Registered Nurse - Amyotrophic Lateral Sclerosis Clinic Nurse Coordinator
ELECTRONIC INTEGRATED SYSTEMS MECHANIC (ART) Registered Nurse - Assistant Nurse Manager Operating Room
Electronic Integrated Systems Mechanic (ART) (Military Requirement) Registered Nurse - Bone Marrow Transplant Unit
ELECTRONIC INTEGRATED SYSTEMS MECHANIC (D1764000) Registered Nurse - Bremerton Community Based Outpatient Clinic
Electronic Integrated Systems Mechanic (IFC) Registered Nurse - Care Coordinator
ELECTRONIC INTEGRATED SYSTEMS MECHANIC (Military Membership Required) Registered Nurse - Care Coordinator Home Telehealth
Electronic Integrated Systems Mechanic (Radar) REGISTERED NURSE - Care Coordinator Home Telehealth Program (CCHT)
Electronic Integrated Systems Mechanic (Small Shop Chief) Registered Nurse - Care Coordinator/Inpatient Mental Health
ELECTRONIC INTEGRATED SYSTEMS MECHANIC - Military Membership Required Registered Nurse - Caregiver Support
ELECTRONIC INTEGRATED SYSTEMS MECHANIC SUPERVISOR (ART) REGISTERED NURSE - CASE MANAGER (RALEIGH)
Electronic Integrated Systems Mechanic Supervisor, WS-2610-12 Registered Nurse - Chief Nurse -SCI/MH/HBPC/Wound Care
Electronic Integrated Systems Mechanic(D1360000) REGISTERED NURSE - CLC SHORT STAY
Electronic Integrated Systems Mechanic(D1764P01) Registered Nurse - CLCE
ELECTRONIC INTEGRATED SYSTEMS MECHANIC, WG-2610-12 Registered Nurse - Clinical Decision Unit
Electronic Integrated Systems Mechanic, WG-2610-13 Registered Nurse - Clinical Director, Informatics and Population Health
ELECTRONIC INTEGRATED SYSTEMS MECHANIC- 123d MXS Registered Nurse - Clinical Educator
Electronic Integrated Systems Supervisor Registered Nurse - Clinical Nurse Leader (3 East)
Electronic Intergrated Systems Mechanic (D1765000) Registered Nurse - Clinical Nurse Leader - CLC-B
Electronic Intergrated Systems Mechanic (Military) (ART) Registered Nurse - Clinical Nurse Manager (Primary Care)
ELECTRONIC MEASUREMENT EQUIP MECH INSP Registered Nurse - Clinical Nurse Manager - Step Down Unit
ELECTRONIC MEASUREMENT EQUIPMENT INSPECTOR Registered Nurse - Community Health Nurse Coordinator
ELECTRONIC MEASUREMENT EQUIPMENT MECHANIC (ANC) Registered Nurse - Community Living Center (PART-TIME)
ELECTRONIC MEASUREMENT EQUIPMENT MECHANIC LEADER Registered Nurse - Community Living Center-B
ELECTRONIC MEASURMENT EQUIPMENT MECHANIC Registered Nurse - Community Living Centers
ELECTRONIC MECHANIC SUPERVISOR Registered Nurse - Comprehensive Pain Services
ELECTRONIC SYSTEMS INSPECTOR Registered Nurse - Coordinator, Quality Management
Electronic Technician (Biomedical) REGISTERED NURSE - Education Program Specialist, Telehealth
Electronic Technician (Building Automation) Registered Nurse - Emergency Department (Intermittent)
Electronic Technician (Fire Safety Equipment) REGISTERED NURSE - EXTENDED CARE ANCILLARY - SAFE PATIENT HANDLING
Electronic Technician (Security) Registered Nurse - Flu Clinic (Intermittent)
ELECTRONIC TELECOMMUNICATIONS MECHANIC Registered Nurse - Galesburg Community Based Outpatient Clinic
ELECTRONIC WARFARE/INFORMATION OPERATIONS PROGRAM SPECIALIST REGISTERED NURSE - GERIATRIC RESOURCE/SAFE PATIENT HANDLING
ELECTRONIC WARFARE/IO PROGRAM SPECIALIST Registered Nurse - GeroPsychiatric 51W
Electronic/Industrial Controls Mechanic Work Leader Registered Nurse - GI AD-0610
Electronics Technician Registered Nurse - GI VN-0610
Electronics Engineer DR-0855-02 Registered Nurse - GI Clinic
Electronics Engineer GS-0855-13 Registered Nurse - Green Valley Community Based Outpatient Clinic (CBOC)
Electronics Engineer, DR-0855-02 Registered Nurse - Health Coach/PACT RN Care Manager
Electronics Engineer, GS-0855-13 Registered Nurse - Health Promotion Disease Prevention (Carrollton)
Electronics Engineer, GS-0855-15 Registered Nurse - Healthy Behaviors
Electronics Engineer-NLM-MP Registered Nurse - Hematology/Oncology
Electronics Engineer/Computer Engineer/Computer Scientist Registered Nurse - Home & Community Based Care (H&CBC)
ELECTRONICS ENGINEER/COMPUTER SCIENTIST/MECHANICAL ENGINEER (INTERDISCIPLINARY) Registered Nurse - Home Based Primary Care
Electronics Engineering Registered Nurse - Home Based Primary Care (Carrollton)
ELECTRONICS EQUIPMENT REPAIR INSPECTOR (D1207000) Registered Nurse - Home Based Primary Care Director (HBPC)
Electronics Industrial Controls Mech Registered Nurse - Home Telehealth
Electronics Industrial Controls Mechanic Leader Registered Nurse - Home Telehealth Care Coordinator
Electronics Integrated Systems Mechanic Registered Nurse - Home Telehealth Care Coordinator - Part Time
Electronics Integrated Systems Mechanic Supervisor I Registered Nurse - Home Telehealth Program
Electronics Measurement Equipment Mechanics Supervisor 1 Registered Nurse - Home-based Primary Care
ELECTRONICS MECH Registered Nurse - HPDP Program Manager
Electronics Mechanic (D0874000) Registered Nurse - ICU (nights only)
ELECTRONICS MECHANIC (D1204000) Registered Nurse - Infection Control
Electronics Mechanic Supervisor **Open Until Filled** Registered Nurse - Inpatient Acute Psychiatric Unit
Electronics Mechanic Supervisor 1 REGISTERED NURSE - Inpatient Behavioral Health (Day Rotator)
ELECTRONICS MECHANIC SUPERVISOR II REGISTERED NURSE - Inpatient Behavioral Health (Evening Shift)
Electronics Mechanic Supervisor, WS-2604-10 Registered Nurse - Inpatient Medical Surgical Unit
ELECTRONICS MECHANIC SUPERVISOR-MATES REGISTERED NURSE - Inpatient Psychiatric
Electronics Mechanic Training Leader Registered Nurse - Intensive Care Units
Electronics Mechanic Worker Registered Nurse - Intermittent (Dialysis)
Electronics Mechanic(D1205000) Registered Nurse - Intermittent - PACU
ELECTRONICS MECHANIC, SUPERVISOR Registered Nurse - Intermittent - Womens Health
ELECTRONICS MECHANIC-CSMS Registered Nurse - Intermittent Nursing Pool
ELECTRONICS MECHANIC-UTES Registered Nurse - Interventional Radiology/Nuclear Medicine
Electronics Mechanics Supervisor/Group Superintendent Registered Nurse - Lead, Home Telehealth Care Coordinator
ELECTRONICS REPAIR INSPECTOR Registered Nurse - Long Term Care - 5B-5C
Electronics Technician (Bio Medical) Registered Nurse - Marrow Transplant Unit
Electronics Technician (Fire Alarm) Registered Nurse - Medical Intensive Care Unit
Electronics Technician (RADAR) REGISTERED NURSE - Medical Surgical Unit with Telemetry
Electronics Technician (TADSS) Registered Nurse - Medicine 5D- PCS Nursing
Electronics Technician, GS-0856-09 Registered Nurse - Mental Health Home Based Primary Care
Electronics Technician, GS-0856-11 Registered Nurse - Mental Health Initiative Outpatient Mental Health Clinic
ELECTRONICS/MECHANICAL ENGINEER Registered Nurse - Mental Health Intensive Care Manager (MHICM)
ELECTROPLATER SUPV I Registered Nurse - Mental Health Nurse Educator
Elk Reduction Worker WG 5001-07 REGISTERED NURSE - MHICM CAMP HILL RANGE
Emergency Communication Specialist Registered Nurse - NOD
EMERGENCY MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST Registered Nurse - Nurse Educator (Critical Care)
Emergency Management Program Specialist (IA) GS-301-11 DE Registered Nurse - Nurse Educator (Surgical)
Emergency Management Program Specialist (IA) GS-301-11 MP Registered Nurse - Nurse Educator/Clinical Nursing Instructor
Emergency Management Program Specialist (IA) GS-301-12 DE Registered Nurse - Nurse Educator/VA Nursing Academy Partnership (VANAP) Faculty Member
Emergency Management Program Specialist (IA) GS-301-12 MP REGISTERED NURSE - NURSE MANAGER (Durham, NC)
Emergency Management Program Specialist (IA) GS-301-9 DE REGISTERED NURSE - NURSE MANAGER (HILLANDALE CBOC)
Emergency Management Program Specialist (IA) GS-301-9 MP Registered Nurse - Nurse Manager - 3A ( Community Living Center)
Emergency Management Program Specialist (Public Assistance), GS-0301-09 Registered Nurse - Nurse Manager 6 South
Emergency Management Program Specialist (Public Assistance), GS-301-11/12 REGISTERED NURSE - NURSE MANAGER MEDICAL ONCOLOGY/HEMATOLOGY/TELEMETRY
Emergency Management Program Specialist, GS-0089-12 Registered Nurse - Nurse Recruiter
Emergency Management Specialist (Business Continuity Planner) Registered Nurse - OEF/OIF/OND Case Manager
Emergency Management Specialist (CORE) GS-0089-13 REGISTERED NURSE - Off Tour Coordinator
Emergency Management Specialist (Environmental/Historic Preservation Advisor), AD-0089-04 Registered Nurse - Off Tour Supervisor (Evenings)
Emergency Management Specialist (Grants) -GS-0089-11/12 Registered Nurse - Off Tour Supervisor (Nights)
Emergency Management Specialist (Hazard Mitigation Branch Director), AD-0089-04 Registered Nurse - Open and Continuous
Emergency Management Specialist (Information Technology) Registered Nurse - Operating Room (P/T)
Emergency Management Specialist (National IMAT Documentation Unit Leader), AD-0089-02 Registered Nurse - Operating Room - Nursing Service
Emergency Management Specialist (NFIP)-Gs-0089-11/12 Registered Nurse - Operating Room Nurse Educator
Emergency Management Specialist (Readiness Operations Specialist) Registered Nurse - Operating Room Trainee
Emergency Management Specialist (Voluntary Agency Liaison/Mass Care Liaison) GS-0089-12 Registered Nurse - Palliative Care
Emergency Management Specialist GS-0089-11/12 Registered Nurse - Part-Time (Long Term Care)
Emergency Management Specialist, GS-0089-11/12 Registered Nurse - Patient Access Center
Emergency Management Specialist, GS-0089-12 Registered Nurse - Patient Safety Specialist
Emergency Management Specialist, GS-0089-9 Registered Nurse - Polytrauma Nursing Instructor
Emergency Management Specialist-Gs-0089-11/12 Registered Nurse - Post Anesthesia Care Unit
Emergency Management Specialist-GS-0089-11/12 DEU Registered Nurse - Primary Care Clinic/Womens Clinic
Emergency Management Specialist-GS-0089-11/12 MP Registered Nurse - Progressive Care Unit (PCU)
Emergency Management Specialist-GS-0089-9 MP Registered Nurse - PRRC
Emergency Managment Specialist Registered Nurse - Quality Management Accreditation Coordinator
EMERGENCY MEDICAL TECHNICIAN (AMBULANCE DRIVER) Registered Nurse - Radiation Oncology
Emergency Medical Technician (Ambulance Driver), GS-0640-09 Registered Nurse - Recovery Program / Homeless PACT
Emergency Medical Technician GS-0640-05 Registered Nurse - Recruitment & Retention Coordinator
Emergency Preparedness Specialist REGISTERED NURSE - RECRUITMENT OPEN HOUSE FOR REGISTERED NURSES
Emergency Services Dispatcher (OA) - ORS - DE Registered Nurse - Resident Emergency Department
Emergency Services Dispatcher (Office Automation) Registered Nurse - Resident Medical / Surgical Telemetry
Emotionally Impaired Teacher Registered Nurse - Resident Medical / Telemetry
Employee Development and Training Assistant Registered Nurse - Resident Mental Health
Employment Development Specialist Registered Nurse - Resident Operating Room
Employment Specialist (HCHV) Registered Nurse - Resident SCI
Enforcement and Removal Assistant (O/A) Registered Nurse - Rural Mental Health
Enforcement Specialist (Investigations) Registered Nurse - Safe Patient Handling
ENGINE MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST REGISTERED NURSE - Short Stay Unit (1-3A)
ENGINEEERING TECHNICIAN Registered Nurse - SICU and MICU Unit - PCS Nursing
ENGINEEIRNG TECH (AEROSPACE) Registered Nurse - SICU/2N/OR Clinical Nurse Leader
ENGINEER / SCIENTIST Registered Nurse - Sierra Vista Community Based Outpatient Clinic (CBOC)
Engineer Equipment Operator Registered Nurse - Somersworth, NH CBOC
ENGINEER OR SCIENTIST Registered Nurse - Specialty Clinic
Engineer Pumping Station Operator Registered Nurse - Specialty Clinics
Engineer Technical Library Assistant (OA) Registered Nurse - Specialty Medicine
ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (MECHANICAL) Registered Nurse - Spinal Cord Injury
Engineering & Architecture Student Trainee (Internship) Registered Nurse - Spinal Cord Injury Unit
Engineering Aid Registered Nurse - Staff 5 North
Engineering and Architecture Student Trainee (Internship) Registered Nurse - Staff 6 North
ENGINEERING DATA MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST Registered Nurse - Staff 6 South
ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT OPERATOR (CRANE OPERATOR) Registered Nurse - Staffing Coordinator
ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT OPERATOR (CRANE OPERATOR) SUPERVISOR Registered Nurse - Substance Abuse Residential Rehabilitation Treatment Program (SARRTP)
Engineering Equipment Operator (MVO) Registered Nurse - Surgical Intensive Care Unit
Engineering Equipment Operator (Road Construction Worker), WG-5716-08 Registered Nurse - Surgical Quality Nurse
ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT OPERATOR (ROAD CONTRUCTION WORKER) Registered Nurse - SWAT (ICU/MED-SURG)
Engineering Equipment Operator, WG-5716-08 Registered Nurse - Tele-Health
Engineering Equipment Operator, WG-5716-10 Registered Nurse - Ukiah Community Based Outpatient Clinic
Engineering Intern (Pathways) Registered Nurse - Urgent Care Clinic
Engineering Tech (Student Trainee) - Pathways Internship Registered Nurse - Utilization Review Coordinator for Non-VA Care Coordination (NVCC)
Engineering Techician (Mechanical) Registered Nurse - VA Supported Housing Program, Community Housing and Outreach Services
Engineering Technician (Aerospace Mechanical) REGISTERED NURSE - VANOD COORDINATOR
ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (AEROSPACE)(MECHANICAL) Registered Nurse - VASQIP
ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (AEROSPACE/DRAFTING) Registered Nurse - Victor J. Saracini VA Outpatient Clinic
ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (ARCHITECTURE/DRAFTING) Registered Nurse - Warrior Transition Program
Engineering Technician (BIOMEDICAL) Registered Nurse - Women Veterans Program Manager - 13-914829
Engineering Technician (Chemical) Registered Nurse - Womens Health Center
ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (CIVIL) (Military Membership Required) Registered Nurse - Womens Veteran Program Manager
Engineering Technician (Civil) GS-0802-10 Registered Nurse -Assistant Chief (Sterile Processing Service)
Engineering Technician (Civil), GS-802-8 Registered Nurse -Care Coordinator (PACT)
Engineering Technician (D1796P01) Registered Nurse -Telephone Triage Staff Nurse
Engineering Technician (Drafting) (Military Requirement) Registered Nurse / Nursing Home (143BW) - PCS Nursing
Engineering Technician (Drafting), GS-0802-07 Registered Nurse / Nursing Home - PCS Nursing
ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (ESTIMATOR) Registered Nurse Acute Care Service Line Inpatient Ward 3B
ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (FACILITIES/EQUIPMENT) REGISTERED NURSE ASU
ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (GENERAL) Registered Nurse ASU/PACU
ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN (ITE) REGISTERED NURSE ASU/PACU (PART-TIME)
Engineering Technician (Materials) Registered Nurse Beaufort Primary Care Clinic
Engineering Technician (MECH) Registered Nurse Cardiology Clinic
Engineering Technician (Non-status DEU) Registered Nurse Care Coordinator, Community Living Center (CLC)
ENGINEERING TECHNICIAN GS-0802-10 Registered Nurse Care Manager (Radiology)
Engineering Technician GS-802-9 (BJ5122)(BJ0004)(DEU) Registered Nurse Care Manager, Patient Aligned Care Team (PACT), Ambulatory Care Clinics
Engineering Technician GS-802-9 (BJ5122)(BJ0004)(ESEP/MP) Registered Nurse Case Manager (Full-Time) - Dubuque Community Based Outpatient Clinic
Engineering Technician Term 2 (M) 2 (FTW) GS-802-11 Registered Nurse Case Manager in Hematology/Oncology
Engineering Technician, Engineering, Facility Management Service, Biloxi, Mississippi Registered Nurse Clearlake
Engineering Technician, GS-0802-11 REGISTERED NURSE CLINICIAN
ENGINERING TECHNICIAN (NAVAL ARCHITECTURE) Registered Nurse Community Based Outpatient Clinic Catskill
Enterprise Information System (EIS) Control Manager Registered Nurse Community Based Outpatient Clinic Saranac Lake
Enterprise Information System Specialist Registered Nurse Community Living Center
Enterprise Operations Analyst Registered Nurse Community Living Center SHIFT TO BE DETERMINED
Enterprise Risk Program Analyst Registered Nurse Director Mental Health Service
Entertainment Specialist Registered Nurse Emergency Department - Part Time
ENTRY OFFICER Registered Nurse for ICU (INTERMITTENT)
Environment Engineer (Technical Career Field Recent Graduate) Registered Nurse for Opiad Replacement Therapy Clinic
Environmental Engineer GS-0819-11 (Target 12) Registered Nurse for Telemetry
Environmental Engineer INTERDISCIPLINARY Registered Nurse Hemodialysis Unit (Intermittent)
Environmental Engineer, GS-0819-13 Registered Nurse Heroes Way
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEER-INTERDISCIPLINARY Registered Nurse Home Based Primary Care
Environmental Engineer/Physical Scientist Registered Nurse II (Clinical Informatics)
Environmental Engineer/Safety & Occupational Health Spec./Industrial Hygienist [Interdisciplinary] REGISTERED NURSE INPATIENT MENTAL HEALTH
Environmental Health Specialist - DE Registered Nurse Inpatient Mental Health INTERMITTENT
Environmental Health Specialist - ESEP/MP Registered Nurse Intensive Care Unit (ICU) Biloxi Mississippi
Environmental Health Specialist GS-601-7/9 (SI5101)(DEU) REGISTERED NURSE Intermittent
Environmental Health Specialist GS-601-7/9 (SI5101)(ESEP/MP) Registered Nurse Intermittent (Float Pool) 2K, 3J, 3K and 4K
Environmental Management Program Specialist REGISTERED NURSE IV THERAPY
Environmental Protection Assistant (Motor Vehicle Operator) Registered Nurse Manager - 3A ( Community Living Center)
Environmental Protection Assistant (MVO) Registered Nurse Manager - CLC-C
ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION SPECIALIST (DE) Registered Nurse Manager, Community Living Center (12A & 17B)
Environmental Protection Specialist (Chief, Environmental Qualify Program) Registered Nurse Manager, Primary Care, Mission Valley Outpatient Clinic
Environmental Protection Specialist (Compliance Specialist) Registered Nurse Med/Surg 7B/8B
ENVIRONMENTAL PROTECTION SPECIALIST (ESEP/MP) Registered Nurse Medical Intensive Care Unit
Environmental Protection Specialist-MP-NIEHS Registered Nurse Medical/Surgical and Oncology unit
Environmental Resource Specialist (Environmental Compliance Coordinator) Registered Nurse Medical/Surgical unit
Environmental Resources Specialist (National Environmental Protection Act) Registered Nurse MHRRTP
Environmental Scientist (Recent Graduate) Registered Nurse Nephrology Case Manager Dialysis Contracting Officer Representative (COR)
Environmental Scientist, GS-0401-13 Registered Nurse Non-VA Care Coordination NVCC
Environmentalist Registered Nurse NVCC Clinical/Patient Transfer Coordinator
Epidemiologist (Nutrition) Registered Nurse Occupational Health
Epidemiologist Pharmacovigilance Registered Nurse OEF/OIF - Sterling Community Based Outpatient Clinic
Epidemiologist, GS-0601-13 Registered Nurse Operating Room (PART-TIME)
Epidemiologist-OD-MP Registered Nurse OR Circulating
Epidemiology Registered Nurse PACT RN Coordinator
Epidemiology Program Specialist-NCI-DE Registered Nurse Performance Improvement Research
Epidemiology Program Specialist-NCI-MP Registered Nurse Practitioner (GI)
Epidemiology Technician Registered Nurse Practitioner (Pulmonary)
Epidemioogist Registered Nurse Practitioner (Subspecialty HIV)
Equal Employment Assistant (Office Automation) Registered Nurse Practitioner (Urology)
Equal Employment Manager GS-260-13 (AB0105)(ESEP/MP) REGISTERED NURSE PRACTITIONER-MENTAL HEALTH NURSING
Equal Employment Manager (Affirmative Employment Program), GS-0260-14 Registered Nurse Practitioner-Mental Health-MODESTO
EQUAL EMPLOYMENT MANAGER (DIVERSITY AND INCLUSION CHIEF) REGISTERED NURSE PRACTITIONERS (Spinal Cord Injury & Disorders)
Equal Employment Manager, GS-0260-12 REGISTERED NURSE PRACTITIONERS - Home Based Primary Care
EQUAL EMPLOYMENT MANAGER, GS-0260-13 REGISTERED NURSE PRE-PROCEDURE TESTING AND EVALUATION PROGRAM
EQUAL EMPLOYMENT OPPORTUNITY MANAGER (SPECIAL EMPHASIS PROGRAM) Registered Nurse Primary Care
Equal Employment Opportunity Specialist GS-0260-09/11 Registered Nurse Primary Care Specialty Clinic
Equal Employment Opportunity Specialist GS-0260-12/13 Registered Nurse PT (Specialty Clinic)
Equal Employment Opportunity Specialist, GS-0260-13 Registered Nurse Radiology
EQUAL EMPLOYMENT SPECIALIST (DISABILITY ACCOMMODATIONS) Registered Nurse Radiology (Part-Time)
Equal Employment Specialist (EEO Counselor)-OD-MP Registered Nurse Santa Rosa CBOC
Equal Employment Specialist (OA) Registered Nurse SCI
Equal Employment Specialist - OD - MP Registered Nurse Shift Supervisor (Evening)
Equal Employment Specialist, GS-0260-12 REGISTERED NURSE SPINAL CORD INJURY
Equal Opportunity Assistant Registered Nurse Spinal Cord Injury Unit
Equal Opportunity Manager (EEO) Registered Nurse Supervisor (Off Tour)
EQUIPMENT CLEANER (PAINTER HELPER) REGISTERED NURSE SUPERVISOR (Ostomy/Wound Care)
EQUIPMENT CLEANER LEADER Registered Nurse Supervisor - PCS Nursing
EQUIPMENT CLEANER SUPERVISOR Registered Nurse Supervisor, Home Based Primary Care
Equipment Concentration Site Manager REGISTERED NURSE TELEPHONE CARDIAC REHABILITATION NTE 09-30-2013
EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST (AIRCRAFT and ELECTRICAL) Registered Nurse Transitional Care Unit
EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST (AIRCREW TRAINING DEVICES) Registered Nurse Ukiah
EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST (AIRFRAME AND ELECTRONICS) Registered Nurse Utilization Review Coordinator (Integrated Care Service)
EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST (AIRFRAME/AIRCRAFT PROPULSION) Registered Nurse Venous Access
EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST (D1257000) Registered Nurse Victory Lane
EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST (ELECTRICAL & ORDNANCE) Registered Nurse Wellsville HBPC
Equipment Specialist (Electrical) Registered Nurse(Quality Management-Infection Control)
EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST (MISSILES AND ELECTRONIC) Registered Nurse, Out Patient Clinic/PACT
EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST (MISSILES) Registered Nurse, (Care Management)
Equipment Specialist (Ordnance & Missiles) Registered Nurse, (Dialysis)
EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST (ORDNANCE AND ELECTRONICS) Registered Nurse, (MICU, SICU and CCU)
EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST (ORDNANCE) Registered Nurse, 1A Acute Care (PART-TIME)
EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST (SPORTS) Registered Nurse, Acute Care Telemetry
EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST (TELEMETRY) Registered Nurse, Ambulatory Surgery Unit
EQUIPMENT SPECIALIST(ELECTRONIC) Registered Nurse, Assistant Chief, Domiciliary
Equipment Specialist, GS-0670-09 Registered Nurse, Bar Code Medication Administration (BCMA) Coordinator
Equipment Transition Site Manager Registered Nurse, Cardiovascular Care Coordinator
Equipment, Facilities and Services Assistant (Contracting Officers Representative) Registered Nurse, Care Manager - Patient Aligned Care Team (PACT)
EQUIPMENT, FACILITIES, AND SERVICES (EFS) ASSISTANT REGISTERED NURSE, CARE MANAGER, PRIMARY CARE
Equipment, Facilities, and Services Assistant Registered Nurse, Case Manager, Home Based Primary Care
ESGR PROGRAM COORDINATOR Registered Nurse, Case Manager, Housing and Urban Development/VA Supportive Housing (HUD-VASH)
Ethics Program Specialist - NHLBI - DE Registered Nurse, Clinical Nurse Leader, 3W (Inpatient Surgical Unit)
Ethics Program Specialist - NHLBI - MP Registered Nurse, Clinical Nurse Leader, 5Main
Ethics Program Specialist - NIA - MP Registered Nurse, Clinical Nurse Leader, 8E (Inpatient Medical Unit)
Ethics Program Specialist - NIMH - MP Registered Nurse, Clinical Nurse Leader, Emergency Department
Ethics Program Specialist - ORS - MP Registered Nurse, Clinical Nurse Leader, Mental Health
Ethics Program Specialist-NCI-MP Registered Nurse, Community Health Nurse Coordinator
Ethics Specialist Registered Nurse, Community Living Center
Ethics Specialist (Government) Registered Nurse, Community Living Center (CLC)
Ethics Specialist - NHGRI - MP Registered Nurse, Community Living Center (Long Term Care)
Ethics Specialist, GS-0301-9/11/12/13 Registered Nurse, Community Living Center - Marion
Evaluation Analyst (Admin, Logistics & Decon) Registered Nurse, Community Living Centers, VAMC Perry Point, VAMHCS, MD
Evaluation Analyst (Survey) Registered Nurse, Critical Care Nurse Educator
Evidence & Transportation Assistant (OA) Registered Nurse, Deputy Network Mental Health Service Line Coordinator
Evidence Specialist Registered Nurse, Emergency Department (ED)
Evidence Technician Registered Nurse, Green House Homes
Evidence Technician (OA) Registered Nurse, Homeless Program, VA Maryland Health Care System, Baltimore, MD
Exceptional Family Member Program Assistant Registered Nurse, Infection Control Manager/MDRO Coordinator (Multi-Drug Resistant Organism)
Exceptional Family Member Specialist Registered Nurse, Inpatient Medical/Surgical/Telemetry Unit (133-4AB)
EXCHANGEABLE PRODUCTION SUPPORT SUPERVISOR Registered Nurse, Inpatient Psychiatric (E2)
Executive Administrator, GS-0301-09 Registered Nurse, Inpatient Psychiatry
Executive Assistant (Office Automation) Registered Nurse, Intensive Care Unit (ICU)
Executive Assistant(Office Automation/Stenography) Registered Nurse, Intensive Care Unit-Shift to be Determined
EXECUTIVE ASSISTANT, GS-0301-11/12 Registered Nurse, IVTT
Executive Director for Ammunition Registered Nurse, Lead Womens Veterans Program Manager (VISN-9 Network Office)
Executive Director, Army Contracting Command-Warren Registered Nurse, Medical Telemetry Unit 3B, VA Maryland Health Care System, Baltimore, MD
Executive Director, Corporate Senior Executive Management Office Registered Nurse, Medical/Surgical/Telemetry Inpatient Unit (Part-Time/0.5 FTEE)
Executive Director, Enterprise Networks and Technical Support Registered Nurse, Nurse Manager - Operating Room/Endoscopy
Executive Director, Homeless Veterans Program Registered Nurse, Nurse Manager OR and PACU
Executive Director, Office of Applied Technology (Chief Technology Officer) Registered Nurse, Nurse Manager, Community Living Center (Long Term Care) - 2 Vacancies
Executive Director, Program Accountability and Risk Management Office Registered Nurse, Nurse Manager/Care Manager - McHenry Community Based Outpatient Clinic (CBOC)
EXECUTIVE DIRECTOR, PROGRAM EXECUTIVE OFFICE FOR AIRCRAFT CARRIERS Registered Nurse, Nursing Informaticist
Executive Director, Targeting and Analysis Systems Registered Nurse, Operations Nurse
Executive Director, Trade Policy and Programs Registered Nurse, Outpatient Mental Health
Executive Editor (Persian) Registered Nurse, Outpatient Mental Health Clinic
EXECUTIVE OFFICER/927392 Registered Nurse, PACT - Fort Wayne
Executive Secretary, MC-301-3b/3a Registered Nurse, Palliative Care
Executive Secretary/Office Manager Registered Nurse, Patient Care Services Coordinator (PCSC) Biloxi Mississippi
EXECUTIVE SERVICE SPECIALIST Registered Nurse, Performance Improvement (PI) Coordinator
EXECUTIVE SERVICES SPECIALIST Registered Nurse, Perioperative (Operating Room)
EXECUTIVE SPECIALIST (SOCOM) Registered Nurse, Post Anesthesia Care Unit (PACU)
EXECUTIVE STAFF ASSISTANT (ANG) Registered Nurse, Program Manager, Simulation Center
EXECUTIVE STAFF OFFICER Registered Nurse, Program Manager, Specialty Clinics
EXECUTIVE STAFF SPECIALIST (NORTHCOM) Registered Nurse, Progressive Care Unit
EXECUTIVE SUPPORT ASSISTANT (OFFICE AUTOMATION) Registered Nurse, Radiology/Cardiology (Cardiac Catheterization)
Executive Support Specialist, GS-0301-11 Registered Nurse, Resident Assessment Coordinator, Loch Raven campus,VA Maryland Health Care System
Executive Writer Registered Nurse, Risk Manager
EXERCISE AND INSPECTION MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST Registered Nurse, Rural Home Based Primary Care (HBPC)
Exercise Coordinator Registered Nurse, Spinal Cord Injury
EXERCISE EQUIPMENT REPAIRER Registered Nurse, Staff Developer, Education Service, Pensacola, Florida
EXERCISE PROGRAM MANAGER Registered Nurse, Staff Development (Intensive Care Unit)
EXERCISE PROGRAM MANAGER (NORTHCOM) Registered Nurse, Staff Nurse, Emergency Department
Exhibit Specialist Registered Nurse, Staff Nurse, Inpatient Medical/Telemetry Unit
Exhibits Information Specialist Registered Nurse, Staff Nurse, Inpatient Psychiatry Unit
Exhibits/Model Maker Registered Nurse, Staff Nurse, Inpatient Surgical Unit
Expanded Function Dental Assistant Registered Nurse, Substance Abuse Residential Rehabilitation Program, VAMC Perry Point, MD
Experienced Attorney (International Refugee and Asylum Law) Registered Nurse, Supervisor
Explosive Ordnance Disposal Technicians Registered Nurse, Telehealth Case Manager
Explosives Operator Registered Nurse- (Emergency Department/Intensive Care Unit)
Explosives Operator Work Inspector Registered Nurse- (Medical/Surgical)
EXPLOSIVES WORK INSPECTOR Registered Nurse- Ambulatory Surgery Outpatient (VN-0610)
External Affairs Specialist GS-0301-12 Registered Nurse- Assistant Nurse Manager
External Relations & Plans Specialist REGISTERED NURSE- CAREGIVER SUPPORT PROGRAM
Extramural Support Assistant (OA) - NHLBI - MP REGISTERED NURSE- CLINICAL DIRECTOR, NURSING QUALITY
Extramural Support Assistant (OA) - NHLBI-DE Registered Nurse- Endoscopy
Extramural Support Assistant (OA)- NHLBI - DE Registered Nurse- Hospital Wide
Extramural Support Assistant (OA)- NHLBI - MP Registered Nurse- Medical Inpatient Units
FABRIC WORKER (PARACHUTE PACKER) Registered Nurse- Multi-Drug Resistant Organism (MDRO) and Hand Hygiene Coordinator
Fabric Worker (PD 1210000) Registered Nurse- Patient Care Coordinator (PCC)
FABRICATION SUPERVISOR (Military Membership Required) REGISTERED NURSE- Stamford Community Based Outpatient Clinic
Facilities & Equipment Administrator Registered Nurse-(Open Continuous)
Facilities Advisor-NLM-DE Registered Nurse--Home Telehealth
Facilities Advisor-NLM-MP Registered Nurse--Quality Assurance
Facilities Craft Supervisor Registered Nurse-Ambulatory Care Center
Facilities Fuel Operations Specialist Registered Nurse-Assistant Department Manager of Sterilization Services
FACILITIES INSPECTOR Registered Nurse-Associate Chief of Nursing Service (Geriatrics and Extended Care)
FACILITIES MAINTENANCE ASSISTANT OFFICE ASSISTANT Registered Nurse-Behavioral Health (Fort Polk Community Based Outpatient Clinic)
Facilities Maintenance Contract Manager Registered Nurse-Cardiac Catheterization Lab
Facilities Maintenance Contract Monitor, GS-1601-09 Registered Nurse-Cardiac Catheterization Lab (CCL)
Facilities Maintenance Superintendent Registered Nurse-Case Manager (High Risk Diabetes )
Facilities Operations Specialist (Fuels) Registered Nurse-Case Manager (Outpatient Cancer )
Facilities Program Manager Registered Nurse-Case Manager Hematology/Oncology
Facilities Program Specialist - ORF- MP Registered Nurse-Certified Infection Prevention
Facilities Service Assistant (OA) Registered Nurse-Clinical Nurse Leader
Facilities Specialist, GS-16101-09 Registered Nurse-Community Living Center (45C)
FACILITIES SUPPORT CONTRACT MANAGER Registered Nurse-Domicilliary-4 vacancies
Facilities Technical Specialist Registered Nurse-Emergency Department Nurse Manager
Facilities Utilization Manager Registered Nurse-Endoscopy/Gastroenterology (GI)
Facility Assistant Chief Logistics Officer Registered Nurse-Heart Transplant Coordinator
Facility Deputy Chief Logistics Officer Registered Nurse-Home Health Nurse Coordinator-Home Based Primary Care
Facility Design & Project Management Specialist Registered Nurse-Home Telehealth Care Coordinator
Facility Designs & Projects Manager Registered Nurse-Imaging Service
Facility Designs and Project Manager Registered Nurse-Infirmary
FACILITY MAINTENANCE CONTROLLER-SCHEDULER Registered Nurse-Inpatient Medical/Surgical Ward-3BN-SHIFT TO BE DETERMINED
Facility Management Division Chief Registered Nurse-Inpatient Medicine Ward-3BN
FACILITY MANAGEMENT SPEC Registered Nurse-Inpatient Medicine Ward-4BN
Facility Management Systems Program Coordinator Registered Nurse-Inpatient Medicine Ward-4BS
Facility Management Systems Specialist (Network) Registered Nurse-Intensive Care Unit
Facility Management Systems Specialist, GS-1601-11 Registered Nurse-Intensive Care Unit (ICU)
FACILITY OPERATIONS SPECIALIST (D1269000) Registered Nurse-Intensive Care Unit-Intermittent
FACILITY OPERATIONS SPECIALIST (OFFICE AUTOMATION) REGISTERED NURSE-Intermittent
Facility Operations Specialist - CC - MP Registered Nurse-Interventional Radiology Nurse Coordinator
Facility Operations Specialist - NIAID - DE Registered Nurse-Jamestown, Home Based Primary Care (HBPC)
Facility Operations Specialist - NIAID - MP Registered Nurse-MDS Coordinator
FACILITY OPERATIONS SPECIALIST(PROGRAM MANAGEMENT) Registered Nurse-Medical Foster Home for Home Based Primary Care
Facility Operations Specialist, GS-1640-09 Registered Nurse-Nurse Supervisor
Facility Operations Specialist, GS-1640-12 Registered Nurse-Operating Room Staff Nurse
Facility Operations Specialist-CC-DE Registered Nurse-PACT RN Care Coordinator
Facility Recovery Coordinator (Psychologist, Soical Worker, Staff Nurse) Registered Nurse-Patient Flow Team Staff Nurse
Facility Research Director Registered Nurse-Patient Safety Manager
Facility Services Specialist, GS-1601-9 Registered Nurse-Primary Care
Facility Support Assistant Registered Nurse-Primary Care Float
Faculty Administration Specialist Registered Nurse-Primary Care Staff Nurse
Fall 2013 Student Internship Program (Library Services, Facilities, Construction, and Mailroom) Registered Nurse-Quality and Performance Improvement
Fall 2013 Student Internship Program (Office of Chief Administrative Officer) Registered Nurse-Research
Fall 2013 Student Internship Program (Office of Chief Financial Officer) Registered Nurse-Research-PART TIME NOT TO EXCEED 13 MONTHS
Fall 2013 Student Internship Program (Office of Chief Information Officer) Registered Nurse-Restorative Care Nurse (Community Living Center)
Fall 2013 Student Internship Program (Security) Registered Nurse-Risk Manager Specialist
Family Advacacy Program Victim Advocate Registered Nurse-SICU-MICU-SDU
Family Advocacy Program Assistant (OA) Registered Nurse-Specialty Clinic
Family Advocacy Program Education Specialist Registered Nurse-Specialty Clinics Nurse Manager
Family Advocacy Program Prevention Coordinator Registered Nurse-Stepdown/Telemetry Unit
FAMILY AND WORK LIFE CONSULTANT REGISTERED NURSE-Tele-Health Care Coordinator
Family Assistance Program Specialist Registered Nurse-Utilization Management
FAMILY CHILD CARE COORDINATOR Registered Nurse-Utilization Review
Family Child Care Director Registered Nurse/143CN - PCS Nursing
Family Enrichment Program Manager Registered Nurse/Case Manager
FAMILY HOUSING ASSISTANT (OA) Registered Nurse/Endoscopy - PCS Nursing
FAMILY PROGRAM ASSISTANT(D1744000) Registered Nurse/Home Health Coordinator
Family Program Manager REGISTERED NURSE/NURSE OFFICER ON DUTY (NOD)
FAMILY SUPPORT PROGRAM MANAGER Registered Nurse/Operating Room - PCS Nursing
FAMILY SUPPORT SERVICES ASSISTANT (O/A) Registered Nurse/Patient Substance Abuse Treatment - PCS Nursing
Family Violence Program Specialist Registered Nurse/SCI - PCS Nursing
FCA (Bank) Examiner Registered Nurse/Wound Care - PCS Nursing
FCS - Special Attorney (Uncompensated) Registered Nurse: Unit Manager - 59B
Federal Personnel Intern (Technical Career Field-TCF) Registered Nurses, Emergency Department (ED)
Fee Basis Physician (Ophthalmology) Registered Respiratory Therapist (Bronchocopy Assistant)
Fee Basis Physician (Pulmonary) Registered Respiratory Therapist (CPAP/BIPAP Equipment Coordinator)
Fee Remittance Technician Registered Respiratory Therapist (Intermittent)
Field Artillery Specialist (MODSIM Project Officer) Registered Respiratory Therapist (Polysomnographer)
Field Economist Registered Respiratory Therapist (Pulmonary)
Field Operations Assistant Registered Respiratory Therapist (Sleep Technician)
Field Operations Specialist, GS-0301-11/12 Registered Respiratory Therapist - Telehealth
Field Operations Specialist, GS-11/12 Registered Respiratory Therapist, RRT
Field Program Specialist, GS-0101-12 Registration Program Specialist
FIELD STUDIES PROGRAM SPECIALIST Regsitered Nurse Intermittent Staffing Pool
File and Mail Clerk Regulatory Affairs Specialist - NCI - DE
File Clerk (Electronic) Regulatory Assistant (OA)
File Clerk (OA) (Scanning Clerk) Regulatory Counsel GS-0301-11
File Clerk (Office Automation) Regulatory Counsel, GS-0301-11/12/13
File Clerk (Scanning Assistant) Regulatory Counsel, GS-0301-13
File Clerk (Scanning) Regulatory Counsel, GS-0301-14
File Clerk GS-0305-04 Regulatory Health Project Manager (Safety), GS-0601-14
File Clerk, GS-0305-4/5 Regulatory Health Project Manager, GS-0301-13
FILE CLERK, GS-305-4 PD#4655A (161) Regulatory Information Specialist
Financial Account Technician Regulatory Information Specialist, GS-0301-12
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTS ASSISTANT Regulatory Information Specialist, GS-301-09
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTS TECHNICIAN (TRAVEL) Regulatory Information Specialist, GS-301-9
Financial Administration Assistant Regulatory Office Assistant (OA)
Financial Administrative Specialist (Payer Relations - rates and charges) Regulatory Program Assistant (OA)
Financial Administrative Specialist (Payer Relations) Regulatory Program Specialist-NCI-DE
Financial Administrative Specialist, Database Administrator Regulatory Project Manager (Interdisciplinary)
FINANCIAL ADMINSTRATION AND PROGRAM ANALYST Regulatory Project Manger
Financial Adminstration and Programs Regulatory Science Program Officer (Director), AD-1320-00
FINANCIAL ANALYSIS OFFICER (SOCOM) Regulatory Specialist (Interdisciplinary)
Financial Analyst, GS-1160-11/12 Regulatory Specialist (Recent Graduate)
FINANCIAL CONTROL ASSISTANT Regulatory Specialist GS-0301-13/14
Financial Institution Specialist Regulatory Specialist, GS-401-14
FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT ANALYST (MANAGEMENT AND PROGRAM ANALYST) Rehabilitation Technician (Alcohol & Drug Dependence)
Financial Management Analyst (Military Pay) Rehabilitation Technician (Alcohol & Drug Dependency)
Financial Management Analyst (Pathways Recent Graduate) Rehabilitation Therapist (Physical Therapist) - Fallon, NV
Financial Management Analyst (Recent Graduate) Reigstered Nurse-Specialty Clinic Nurse Manager
Financial Management Analyst, GS-0501-13 Reliability and Maintainability Engineer, GS-0801-13
Financial Management Analyst- NCI - MP Reliability Compliance Coordinator
Financial Management Specialist (Accounts Management) Relief Nurse Supervisor
Financial Management Specialist (D2184000) Relocation Readiness Program Manager
Financial Management Specialist (Indefinite) Renewable Energy Specialist GS-0301-12/13
Financial Management Specialist (Payroll Specialist) Renewable Energy Specialist, GS-0301-12/13
Financial Management Specialist (Travel Manager) Research Agricultural Economist
Financial Management Specialist - FIAR Research Agricultural Engineer/Research Soil Scientist/Research Ecologist
FINANCIAL MANAGEMENT SPECIALIST EHA (PALACE ACQUIRE (PAQ) Research Animal Scientist
Financial Management Specialist GS-501-7/09 Research Assistant (Guidance, Navigation and Control), AD-1701-21
Financial Management Specialist PALACE ACQUIRE (PAQ) EHA Research Assistant (Systems Engineering & Management), AD-1701-21
Financial Management Specialist, GS-0501-12 Research Behavioral Scientist
Financial Management Specialist, GS-501-7/9 Research Biologist (Computational) - NCI - DE
Financial Management Specialist, GS-501-9 Research Biologist GS-0401-13
Financial Management Technician, GS-0503-06/07/08, D2151000 Research Biologist/Research Soil Scientist
Financial Manager (Assistant Chief, Fiscal Service) Research Chemist, GS-1320-14
Financial Manager (D1540000) Research Computer Engineer
Financial Manager (Deputy Chief Financial Officer), VISN 11 Research Ecologist (Modeling)